Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Track Wars
April 28th 2017 Cambridge, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - Track Wars
Apr 25th 2016, 6:58pm
Search
2016 Results - Track Wars
Published by
DyeStat.com
Apr 25th 2016, 6:58pm
Comments
Mens Results
100 Meters
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Michael Rice
12.29a
Resurrection
2.
9
Connor Arnold
12.31a
Resurrection
3.
9
Jaeden Brown
12.49a
St Marcellinus
4.
9
Misha Melnyk
12.49a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
5.
9
Tucker Almert
12.55a
Paris
6.
9
Joshua Jackson
12.55a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
7.
9
Kyle Whitelaw
12.56a
Jacob Hespeler
8.
9
Cameron Reyes
12.56a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
9.
9
Ty Davis
12.64a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
10.
9
Lado Tombe
12.68a
Regina Mundi
11.
9
Shawn Patton
12.79a
Centre Wellington
12.
9
Warren Edwards
12.80a
Eastwood
13.
9
Keegan Chmielewski
12.83a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
14.
9
Gladding Zach
12.86a
St David
15.
9
Teegan Wagler
12.90a
Waterloo-Oxford
16.
9
Jared Riepert
12.95a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
17.
9
Gradein Mossey
12.99a
Wellington Heights
18.
9
Hunter Radojcin
13.00a
Wellington Heights
19.
9
Amaan Chadha
13.03a
Monsignor Bruyere
20.
9
Daniel Taylor
13.06a
Southwood
21.
9
Ahmed Abdel-Samad
13.09a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
22.
9
Abraham Kayeye
13.11a
Our Lady of Lourdes
23.
9
Erik Lemberg
13.13a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
24.
11
Toby Xia
13.16a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
25.
9
Ryan Ertel
13.17a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
26.
9
Cameron Powell
13.29a
Centennial CVI
27.
9
Aiden Oliver
13.30a
Centre Dufferin
28.
9
Daniel Davis
13.30a
Bishop MacDonnell
29.
9
Stephen Harris
13.32a
John F. Ross
30.
9
Joshua Diab
13.33a
St Marcellinus
31.
9
Luke Dickieson
13.36a
Woodland Christian
32.
9
Skye Laro
13.39a
Paris
33.
9
Ryan Mitobe
13.39a
Jacob Hespeler
34.
9
Amanallah Ibrahim
13.40a
Kitchener-Waterloo
35.
9
Parker Crewson
13.43a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
36.
9
Matt Haire
13.46a
Centre Dufferin
37.
9
Jason Gancena
13.47a
St Benedict
38.
9
Gavin Cortes
13.48a
Elmira
39.
9
Sunny Wong
13.49a
Grand River C I
40.
9
Jaden Evans
13.53a
Resurrection
41.
9
Eli Mathew
13.54a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
42.
9
Joel Ernst Finnie
13.56a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
43.
9
Giovanni Al-Dandachi
13.63a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
44.
9
Ryan Jantzi
13.63a
Waterloo-Oxford
44.
-
Gabe Liuba
13.63a
Waterloo-Oxford
46.
9
Geoffrey Che
13.64a
Jacob Hespeler
47.
9
Sam Lim
13.66a
Waterloo CI
48.
9
Nick Bunko
13.68a
St James
49.
9
Brett Springer
13.69a
St David
50.
9
Clarence Ocampo
13.71a
Regina Mundi
51.
9
Erik Krepstakies
13.75a
Elmira
52.
9
Malik Vanderpool
13.76a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
53.
9
Quinn Baxter
13.78a
Waterloo-Oxford
54.
9
Attila Varga
13.80a
Our Lady of Lourdes
55.
9
Connor Toogood
13.84a
Erin District
56.
9
Sam Torres
13.86a
Our Lady of Lourdes
57.
9
Grant Gojmerac
13.86a
St Benedict
58.
9
Spencer Drohan
13.86a
Our Lady of Lourdes
59.
-
Anthony Benevides
13.87a
Centre Dufferin
60.
9
Justin Bui
13.90a
Waterloo CI
61.
9
Chris Bungay
13.92a
Our Lady of Lourdes
62.
9
Dameun Stuart
13.93a
Pauline Johnson
63.
9
Gabriel Jacques
13.93a
Père René de Galinée
64.
9
Nolan Pisciuneri
13.95a
Bishop MacDonnell
65.
9
Yacoub Al Arabasi
13.96a
Resurrection
66.
9
Mack Honchar
14.01a
Pauline Johnson
67.
9
Cody Haight
14.05a
Waterloo-Oxford
68.
9
Kieran Gagnon
14.12a
Westside Secondary
69.
9
Ryan Liu
14.14a
Waterloo CI
70.
9
Sanghyun Choi
14.17a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
71.
9
Trevor Bauer
14.23a
Erin District
72.
9
Stirling Robertson
14.33a
Guelph C.V.I.
73.
9
Scott Gilstorf
14.34a
Wellington Heights
74.
9
Danny Douglas
14.34a
Elmira
75.
9
Oliver Van Hulst
14.40a
Woodland Christian
76.
9
Shane Fernandes
14.44a
St Marcellinus
77.
9
Devon Bauman
14.51a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
78.
9
Andre Douglas
14.52a
St Marcellinus
79.
9
Costin Vinteler
14.58a
Grand River C I
80.
9
Charles Jia
14.59a
Cameron Heights
81.
9
Ryan Guillemette
14.71a
Waterloo-Oxford
82.
9
Nathan Brown
14.76a
Pauline Johnson
83.
9
Kurtis Hoover
15.04a
Elmira
84.
9
Chaz Eden
15.04a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
85.
9
Ryan Patterson
15.15a
Guelph C.V.I.
86.
9
Will Southgate
15.16a
Wellington Heights
87.
9
Eddie Liu
15.32a
Waterloo CI
88.
9
Ashish Sahota
15.40a
St Marcellinus
89.
9
Justin Lam
15.87a
Preston Secondary
90.
9
Simon Dobbs
15.92a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
91.
9
Jonathan Taylor
17.96a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
92.
9
Stefan Frunza
19.38a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
100 Meters
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Dominic Turton
11.84a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
2.
10
Shahmir Khan
11.96a
Glenview Park SS
3.
10
Josh Gilpin
12.19a
Jacob Hespeler
4.
10
Olamipo Ogunnote
12.19a
Centennial CVI
5.
10
Daniel Akpedeye
12.20a
Cameron Heights
6.
10
Adrian Livingston
12.24a
Monsignor Bruyere
7.
10
Zachary Murch
12.29a
Bishop MacDonnell
8.
10
Kerone Johnson
12.30a
Our Lady of Lourdes
9.
10
Cameron Beettam
12.37a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
10.
10
Braxton Holland
12.39a
Elmira
11.
10
Bradley Fraser
12.44a
Our Lady of Lourdes
12.
10
Alex Morrison
12.52a
Cameron Heights
13.
10
William Lamoureux
12.63a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
14.
10
Mateo Roque
12.64a
Our Lady of Lourdes
15.
10
Connor VanIersel
12.65a
St Benedict
16.
10
Wes Kittle
12.68a
Orangeville
17.
10
Luke Robertson
12.72a
Jacob Hespeler
18.
10
Daron Myers
12.73a
Resurrection
19.
10
Wes Laufert
12.74a
Centennial CVI
19.
10
Logan Hall
12.74a
Jacob Hespeler
21.
10
Josh Spurgeon
12.79a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
22.
10
Carson Drohan
12.80a
Our Lady of Lourdes
23.
10
Coleton McCarthy
12.82a
Our Lady of Lourdes
24.
10
Tanner Gracey
12.82a
Paris
25.
10
Jared Maclean
12.88a
Jacob Hespeler
26.
10
Micah Reynolds
12.92a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
27.
10
Nathan Zomer
12.93a
Woodland Christian
28.
10
Jesse Summers
12.97a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
29.
10
Dante Townsend
12.98a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
30.
10
Graham Power
13.00a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
31.
10
Paul McKeand
13.00a
Cameron Heights
32.
10
Eddie Pagtakhan
13.01a
St James
33.
10
Lenny Liou
13.09a
Forest Heights
34.
10
Calvin Reid
13.14a
Southwood
35.
-
Josh Subang
13.15a
Our Lady of Lourdes
36.
10
Bryce Wilson
13.18a
Forest Heights
37.
10
Coffie Ansong
13.19a
St Marcellinus
38.
10
William Van
13.19a
Glenview Park SS
39.
10
Justin Hardayal
13.22a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
40.
10
Ian Niebres
13.23a
Our Lady of Lourdes
41.
10
Hayden Fretz
13.28a
Elmira
42.
10
Jared Letoile
13.30a
Forest Heights
43.
10
Joshua Pallaya
13.30a
Our Lady of Lourdes
44.
10
Raheim Suleiman
13.35a
Guelph C.V.I.
45.
10
Eric Stranz
13.41a
Southwood
46.
10
Jared Parada
13.43a
Monsignor Bruyere
47.
10
Alex Clark
13.43a
Centre Wellington
48.
10
Brodey Hlushko
13.43a
Centennial CVI
49.
10
Adam Carriere
13.45a
St Benedict
50.
10
Parker Boyed
13.52a
Resurrection
51.
10
Ryan Thring
13.56a
Centre Wellington
52.
10
Kevin Tran
13.57a
Resurrection
53.
10
Chase Blakeley
13.58a
Westside Secondary
54.
10
Austin Doxtator
13.58a
Pauline Johnson
55.
10
Kieran Halliday
13.65a
Forest Heights
56.
10
Alex Wilcox
13.66a
Forest Heights
57.
10
Cam Coughlin
13.67a
Jacob Hespeler
58.
10
Lukas Mielen
13.70a
Centennial CVI
59.
10
Isaac Castromayor
13.73a
Glenview Park SS
60.
10
Benny Lam
13.78a
Forest Heights
61.
9
Jacob Marwood
13.80a
St David
62.
10
Adhemar Almazan
13.86a
Eastwood
63.
10
Thomas Wylie
13.91a
Westside Secondary
64.
10
Andy Nguyen
13.94a
Resurrection
65.
10
Sergio Paloma-Ruiz
13.95a
Resurrection
66.
10
Ehab Shabudea
13.99a
Preston Secondary
67.
10
Ian Dela Cruz
14.03a
Regina Mundi
68.
10
Ryan Barbu
14.08a
Forest Heights
69.
10
Wyatt Kuepfer
14.14a
Centre Wellington
70.
Male Wearing Female#
14.28a
Wrong Number
71.
10
Zack Mua
14.28a
Forest Heights
72.
10
Danny Ko
14.32a
Centennial CVI
73.
10
E.J. Enriquez
14.34a
St Benedict
74.
10
Thomas Smallegange
14.43a
Forest Heights
75.
10
Glenn Kaluza
14.44a
Jacob Hespeler
76.
10
Joel Smith
14.77a
Our Lady of Lourdes
77.
10
Nicholas Lamba-Rautapuro
15.05a
Waterloo CI
78.
10
Jack Ellery
15.63a
Centre Wellington
79.
10
Arturo Entrambasaguas Cachon
19.51a
Resurrection
100 Meters
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Adam Lee
11.71a
John F. Ross
2.
12
Alex DeAragon
11.73a
Grand River C I
3.
12
Shay Williams
11.82a
Regina Mundi
4.
12
Adam Turnbull
11.91a
Waterloo CI
5.
11
Owen Read
11.92a
Elmira
6.
11
Kenny Siharath
12.00a
Cameron Heights
7.
11
Matt Pfefferkorn
12.02a
Waterloo CI
8.
11
Kevaun Parkes
12.07a
St Marcellinus
9.
12
Marcus Penaloza
12.07a
St Benedict
10.
12
Ben Cross
12.09a
Centennial CVI
11.
12
Dean Todd
12.09a
Kitchener-Waterloo
12.
11
Carter Powell
12.10a
Centennial CVI
13.
12
Ryan Dooley
12.10a
Resurrection
14.
12
Lyndon Smith
12.13a
F.E. Madill
15.
11
Daniel Bamigbade
12.14a
Cameron Heights
16.
12
Brendan Forde
12.17a
Preston Secondary
17.
12
Owen Babcock
12.18a
Resurrection
18.
11
Kyle Mars
12.19a
Monsignor Doyle
19.
12
Partick Bunko
12.22a
St James
20.
12
Adam Derouchie
12.23a
Jacob Hespeler
21.
12
Luke Hannam
12.24a
St James
22.
12
Joey Daniels
12.24a
Cameron Heights
23.
11
Ethan Haight
12.30a
Waterloo-Oxford
24.
12
Ben McKellar
12.30a
Regina Mundi
25.
11
Mason Garrett
12.32a
North Park (Brantford)
26.
11
Tim Falco
12.34a
Rockway Mennonite
27.
12
Ethan Richards
12.34a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
28.
12
Mario Alyas
12.34a
Jacob Hespeler
29.
12
Aaron Glidden
12.36a
Forest Heights
30.
11
Zack McDonald
12.39a
Our Lady of Lourdes
31.
11
Jared Remillard
12.41a
Jacob Hespeler
32.
12
Nano Muruvi
12.42a
Centennial CVI
33.
12
Nathan Hehn
12.42a
St David
34.
11
Thomas Brenner
12.43a
Resurrection
35.
11
Maaz Jakda
12.43a
Galt CVI
36.
12
Matt Jones
12.44a
Centre Dufferin
37.
12
Adnan Hafiz-Zadeh
12.44a
Brantford Collegiate
38.
11
Jacob Shackell
12.45a
Guelph C.V.I.
39.
12
Andrew Leggo
12.47a
St David
40.
11
Tyler Foxe-MacKenzie
12.49a
Paris
41.
11
Jordan Rogers
12.49a
Glenview Park SS
42.
12
David OKot
12.49a
Kitchener-Waterloo
43.
12
Kalique Dzidah
12.52a
Regina Mundi
44.
11
DJ Armitage
12.53a
North Park (Brantford)
45.
12
Tajyei Vassel-grant
12.54a
St James
46.
12
Ben Trimble
12.55a
Centennial CVI
47.
12
Corey Braithwaite
12.57a
Cameron Heights
48.
11
Ramzy Shaker
12.65a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
49.
12
Juwon Thomas
12.67a
Resurrection
50.
11
Les Pecsi
12.67a
Resurrection
51.
11
John Slomka
12.68a
Elmira
52.
12
Kevin Clement
12.68a
Regina Mundi
53.
11
Alex Zervos
12.68a
Cameron Heights
54.
11
Josh Dowling
12.71a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
55.
12
Augustine Soga
12.74a
St Benedict
56.
11
Nathan Schell
12.77a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
57.
12
Devaughn Channer
12.78a
St Benedict
58.
11
Donovan Payton
12.79a
Cameron Heights
59.
11
David Kim
12.80a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
60.
11
Devante Dungy
12.81a
Kitchener-Waterloo
61.
12
Ali Toyserkani
12.86a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
62.
11
Femi Ogedengbe
12.91a
Centennial CVI
63.
12
Kamar Johnson
12.92a
Our Lady of Lourdes
64.
12
Lorenzo DeFinis
12.92a
Centre Wellington
65.
11
Kody Hoang
12.96a
Cameron Heights
66.
12
Chris Mattis
12.97a
Eastwood
67.
12
Otniel Uta
13.01a
Galt CVI
68.
11
Josh Gancena
13.05a
St Benedict
69.
12
Adam Kuzniecov
13.06a
Kitchener-Waterloo
70.
11
Adrian Logo
13.06a
St Benedict
71.
11
Connor Dol
13.06a
Southwood
72.
12
Jason Giebat
13.13a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
73.
11
Troy Hemmerich
13.17a
Waterloo-Oxford
74.
11
Jake Zhao
13.23a
John F. Ross
75.
12
Owen Titus-Gerth
13.25a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
76.
11
Jared Wallis
13.26a
Elmira
77.
12
Di Savic
13.26a
Cameron Heights
77.
10
Jayden Lam
13.26a
Forest Heights
79.
12
Osama Murshid
13.32a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
80.
11
Bryan Leonor
13.33a
Eastwood
81.
11
Jaden Bhundar
13.36a
Cameron Heights
82.
12
Kelvin Vantour
13.36a
Our Lady of Lourdes
83.
11
Peter Gatto
13.39a
John F. Ross
84.
11
Brad Parsons
13.45a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
85.
11
Leo Arsenault
13.47a
John F. Ross
86.
12
Omar Mahboob
13.51a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
87.
11
Matt Broadhaecker
13.54a
St James
88.
11
Yuhan Zhu
13.54a
Centennial CVI
89.
11
Azeem Azhar
13.58a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
90.
11
Michael Cat
13.62a
Eastwood
91.
12
Zander Moroni
13.62a
John F. Ross
92.
12
Thomas Pritchard
13.69a
St Anne’s
93.
11
Jaden Drake
13.72a
Grand River C I
94.
11
Daniel Chmiel
13.73a
Monsignor Doyle
95.
11
Malcolm McCarron
13.84a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
95.
12
Jordan Robichaud
13.84a
Monsignor Bruyere
97.
11
Trent McDonald
13.90a
Westside Secondary
98.
12
Shane Fry
13.93a
Regina Mundi
99.
11
Curtis Floras
13.98a
St Benedict
100.
11
Josh Perry
13.98a
Orangeville
101.
-
Cameron Smith
14.00a
Galt CVI
102.
11
Jerome Uy
14.10a
Waterloo CI
103.
12
Kyle Szabo
14.25a
St Benedict
104.
12
Harsh Parikh
14.32a
Eastwood
105.
11
Zac Thorne
14.34a
Monsignor Doyle
106.
12
Ricardo Rodriguez-Lizun
14.35a
Waterloo CI
107.
11
Ognjen Misic
14.55a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
108.
12
Rega Rasheed
14.55a
Glenview Park SS
109.
11
Mitch Davidson
14.60a
Monsignor Doyle
110.
10
Jin Park
14.91a
Woodland Christian
111.
11
Jacob Forler
15.08a
Eastwood
112.
11
Steve Tran
15.69a
Grand River C I
113.
12
Xavier Isaacs
16.27a
St Benedict
114.
12
Ismail Abdullahi
16.30a
Eastwood
115.
11
Modi Baghdadi
16.31a
Eastwood
116.
12
Cole Watson
16.77a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
117.
11
Jacob Moran
17.51a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
118.
11
Andrew Johnston
19.23a
Jacob Hespeler
119.
12
Joshua Stephenson
23.26a
Southwood
300 Meters
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Callum Robinson
38.53a
St Anne’s
2.
9
Shawn Patton
39.14a
Centre Wellington
3.
9
Joshua Jackson
40.06a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
4.
9
Joel Ernst Finnie
40.44a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
5.
9
Michael Rice
40.93a
Resurrection
6.
9
Abraham Kayeye
41.44a
Our Lady of Lourdes
7.
9
Matt Brown
41.99a
St James
8.
9
Casey Van Dorp
42.11a
St Anne’s
9.
9
Eric Simpson
42.18a
Bishop MacDonnell
10.
9
Stephen Harris
43.29a
John F. Ross
11.
9
Jason Gancena
43.71a
St Benedict
12.
9
Brandon Chow
43.72a
Bishop MacDonnell
13.
9
Skye Laro
43.81a
Paris
14.
9
Chris Bungay
44.13a
Our Lady of Lourdes
15.
9
Misha Melnyk
44.20a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
16.
9
Matt Hasson
44.26a
Centre Wellington
17.
9
James Vink
45.23a
St Anne’s
18.
9
Sam Orend
45.29a
Cameron Heights
19.
9
Jonathan Cressman
45.72a
Rockway Mennonite
20.
9
Nolan Pisciuneri
46.17a
Bishop MacDonnell
21.
9
Grayson Peters
46.30a
Rockway Mennonite
22.
9
Trevor Bauer
46.35a
Erin District
23.
9
Andrew Church
46.42a
John F. Ross
24.
9
Jeremy Lightbourn
46.71a
Bishop MacDonnell
25.
9
Ryan Guillemette
47.14a
Waterloo-Oxford
26.
9
Sam Melady
47.78a
St Anne’s
27.
9
Owen Hannam
48.41a
St James
28.
9
Caleb Dupee
49.86a
St Anne’s
29.
9
Nathan Haas
51.09a
St Anne’s
30.
9
Simon Dobbs
51.74a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
300 Meters
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Bradley Fraser
38.13a
Our Lady of Lourdes
2.
10
Miguel Robles
38.74a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
3.
10
Mitchell LeLiever
39.23a
St Marcellinus
4.
10
Mateo Roque
39.32a
Our Lady of Lourdes
5.
10
Ben Alvarez
39.50a
St David
6.
10
Nathan Zomer
40.05a
Woodland Christian
7.
10
John Wang
40.20a
Elmira
8.
10
Filip Popovic
40.70a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
9.
10
Kerone Johnson
40.83a
Our Lady of Lourdes
10.
10
Joshua Pallaya
40.83a
Our Lady of Lourdes
11.
9
Chris Sankey
40.88a
St Marcellinus
12.
10
Luke Hendrikse
40.94a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
13.
10
Cameron Beettam
41.10a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
14.
10
Osman Mahboob
41.14a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
15.
10
Coffie Ansong
41.23a
St Marcellinus
16.
10
Marko Stojakovic
41.39a
Cameron Heights
17.
-
Josh Subang
41.45a
Our Lady of Lourdes
18.
10
Nicholas Schildroth
41.47a
Monsignor Bruyere
19.
10
Eric Colonna
41.47a
St Marcellinus
20.
10
Coleton McCarthy
41.53a
Our Lady of Lourdes
21.
Male Wearing Female#
41.63a
Wrong Number
22.
10
Lee Cruz
41.66a
St Marcellinus
23.
10
Jaden Lewin
41.82a
St Marcellinus
24.
10
Peyton Snip
41.87a
Preston Secondary
25.
9
Jaeden Brown
41.93a
St Marcellinus
26.
10
Ryan Thring
41.95a
Centre Wellington
27.
10
Liam Ogilvie
42.02a
Guelph C.V.I.
28.
10
Sheraar Arastu
42.06a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
29.
10
Scott Park
42.08a
Forest Heights
30.
10
Emmett Bartley
42.67a
Elmira
31.
10
Aaron Doerfler
43.04a
Orangeville
32.
10
Nolan Enns Le-Doare
43.33a
Kitchener-Waterloo
33.
10
Marcus Kemp
43.35a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
34.
10
David Pavlinich
44.25a
Grand River C I
35.
10
Sebastian Koller
44.41a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
36.
10
Ben Rosborough
44.60a
Centre Dufferin
37.
10
Liam Johnston
45.43a
Centre Wellington
38.
10
Brandon McBain
45.64a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
39.
10
Joel Smith
46.87a
Our Lady of Lourdes
40.
10
Karim Elshafei
50.29a
St Marcellinus
41.
10
Jack Ellery
52.15a
Centre Wellington
300 Meters
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Owen Babcock
36.64a
Resurrection
2.
11
Owen Read
36.71a
Elmira
3.
12
Luke Hannam
36.89a
St James
4.
11
Tim Falco
37.44a
Rockway Mennonite
5.
12
Brendan Forde
37.47a
Preston Secondary
6.
12
Liam Wilson
37.63a
Orangeville
7.
11
Brandon Sellers
37.89a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
8.
11
Jacob Shackell
38.05a
Guelph C.V.I.
9.
12
Jason Holzscherer
38.06a
Waterloo CI
10.
11
Ramzy Shaker
38.64a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
11.
12
Nathan Hehn
38.69a
St David
12.
12
Ali Toyserkani
38.74a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
13.
11
Adam Lee
39.07a
John F. Ross
14.
12
Devaughn Channer
39.08a
St Benedict
15.
11
Bradley Shepherd
39.13a
Cameron Heights
16.
12
Corey Braithwaite
39.19a
Cameron Heights
17.
11
Kyle Mars
39.28a
Monsignor Doyle
18.
12
Dean Todd
39.92a
Kitchener-Waterloo
19.
11
Donovan Payton
40.00a
Cameron Heights
20.
12
Nick McKellar
40.29a
Centre Wellington
21.
11
Gregory Danayan
40.46a
St Benedict
22.
Male Wearing Female#
40.92a
Wrong Number
23.
12
Lorenzo DeFinis
41.29a
Centre Wellington
24.
11
Joseph Tran
41.40a
Guelph C.V.I.
25.
11
Robbie Dowling
41.91a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
26.
12
Andrew Leggo
42.25a
St David
27.
12
Gordon McGinn
42.43a
Galt CVI
28.
11
Brad Parsons
42.55a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
29.
12
Andrew Xu
42.63a
Centennial CVI
30.
11
Jaden Bhundar
42.96a
Cameron Heights
31.
12
Zander Moroni
43.21a
John F. Ross
32.
12
Matt Jones
43.92a
Centre Dufferin
33.
11
Daniel Chmiel
44.39a
Monsignor Doyle
34.
12
Matt Betts
44.76a
Centennial CVI
35.
11
Nathaniel Wells
45.18a
St Benedict
36.
12
General Senior
47.03a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
37.
11
Jackson Reio
49.05a
St Marcellinus
38.
11
Zac Thorne
49.61a
Monsignor Doyle
39.
12
Jahaziel Siri
52.45a
St David
40.
11
Braden Loker
57.40a
North Park (Brantford)
41.
11
Brian Eaton
58.60a
Grand River C I
1500 Meters
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Korbett Cator
4:23.63a
Grand River C I
2.
9
Brock McKenzie
4:23.96a
Our Lady of Lourdes
3.
9
Foster Malleck
4:34.31a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
4.
9
Dion Killens
4:42.84a
St Anne’s
5.
9
Luke Aikman
4:50.73a
Waterloo-Oxford
6.
9
Ruairi Tiernan
4:50.96a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
7.
9
Ethan Bennett
4:53.31a
Preston Secondary
8.
9
Scott Ardnt
4:54.23a
Waterloo CI
9.
9
Grayson Peters
4:54.84a
Rockway Mennonite
10.
9
Sam Orend
4:56.68a
Cameron Heights
11.
9
Justin Higgins
4:57.35a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
12.
9
Kyle Bociort
4:57.45a
Père René de Galinée
13.
9
David Domodossola
4:59.42a
St. Joseph's Seconda...
14.
9
Ascension Harjo
5:01.74a
Pauline Johnson
15.
9
Cedric Radloff
5:03.36a
Galt CVI
16.
9
Jacob Hayne
5:10.83a
Our Lady of Lourdes
17.
9
Wajeeh Rizvi
5:17.00a
St. Joseph's Seconda...
18.
9
Alex Iles
5:18.88a
Wellington Heights
19.
9
Kurtis Gobbi
5:18.91a
Our Lady of Lourdes
20.
11
Joseph Cabral
5:19.78a
St Marcellinus
21.
9
Sidney Armstrong
5:25.72a
St James
22.
9
Grant Mundell
5:28.19a
St David
23.
9
Amad-Daher Hassan Ismael
5:29.57a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
24.
9
Shahbaz Khan
5:30.71a
Southwood
25.
9
Teddy Brimblecombe
5:31.64a
Cameron Heights
26.
9
Julian Cecchini
5:33.11a
St. Joseph's Seconda...
27.
9
Owen Hill
5:34.38a
Brantford Collegiate
28.
9
Noah Migas
5:36.65a
St. Joseph's Seconda...
29.
9
Devon Bauman
5:37.03a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
30.
9
Matthew Murphy
5:37.09a
St Benedict
31.
9
Dylan Jozkow
5:41.10a
Galt CVI
32.
9
Salim Bowman
5:42.86a
Glenview Park SS
33.
9
Matthew Herkimer
5:43.00a
Our Lady of Lourdes
34.
9
Logen Carron
5:44.02a
Paris
35.
9
Simon Dobbs
5:52.81a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
36.
9
Johnny Tang
6:00.03a
Waterloo CI
37.
9
Carter Reid
6:00.07a
St Benedict
38.
9
Stefan Frunza
6:42.29a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
1500 Meters
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tyler Young
4:20.52a
Centre Wellington
2.
10
Eric Morris
4:22.13a
Centre Wellington
3.
10
Liam Ogilvie
4:27.41a
Guelph C.V.I.
4.
10
Nick Bannon
4:27.94a
Centre Dufferin
5.
10
Mitchell Mowbray
4:33.03a
Kitchener-Waterloo
6.
10
Jake Cousineau
4:35.21a
Centre Wellington
7.
10
John Wang
4:36.51a
Elmira
8.
10
Greg Carette
4:38.26a
Forest Heights
9.
10
Caleb Jonker
4:39.66a
Centre Dufferin
10.
10
Aidan Richards
4:44.06a
Orangeville
11.
10
Noah Davis-Hess
4:46.69a
Cameron Heights
12.
10
Tyson Augusto
4:56.29a
Resurrection
13.
10
Chris Storer
5:03.30a
Resurrection
14.
10
Alex Thepsouvanh
5:04.05a
St Benedict
15.
10
Martin Holysh
5:06.90a
Centennial CVI
16.
11
James Rhydderch
5:07.13a
St John's Kilmarnock
17.
10
Austin Doxtator
5:11.64a
Pauline Johnson
18.
10
Emmett Bartley
5:11.69a
Elmira
19.
10
Chris Gilbert
5:12.43a
St. Joseph's Seconda...
20.
10
Colin Cabral
5:17.48a
St Benedict
21.
10
Millpreet Kamboj
5:19.92a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
22.
10
Christian Payne
5:20.24a
Waterloo-Oxford
23.
10
Nolan Jonescu
5:20.36a
Guelph C.V.I.
24.
10
Jonathan Befekadu
5:20.79a
St Benedict
25.
10
Jack Hesselink
5:21.34a
St David
26.
10
Davis Moore
5:22.77a
Paris
27.
10
Nick Manucdoc
5:24.20a
St. Joseph's Seconda...
28.
10
Matti Rajamaki
5:32.07a
Galt CVI
29.
10
Alexander Kitaev
5:41.89a
Waterloo CI
30.
10
Nicholas Lamba-Rautapuro
5:44.28a
Waterloo CI
31.
10
Jheyson Schlitt
5:44.87a
Forest Heights
32.
10
Joshua Morschauser
6:18.98a
Southwood
33.
10
Danny Ko
6:29.20a
Centennial CVI
34.
10
Arturo Entrambasaguas Cachon
6:57.29a
Resurrection
1500 Meters
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Braydon Clarke
4:09.79a
Erin District
2.
11
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
4:13.08a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
3.
10
Matthew Bridger
4:14.13a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
4.
11
Brandon Sellers
4:26.62a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
5.
11
Zach Frangos
4:32.65a
Cameron Heights
6.
11
Gregory Danayan
4:34.98a
St Benedict
7.
11
Mikey Townsend
4:38.47a
St James
8.
11
Joseph Dick
4:39.73a
Centennial CVI
9.
12
Nicholas Xie
4:40.32a
Centennial CVI
10.
12
Daniel Zucchet
4:44.93a
St. Joseph's Seconda...
11.
11
Spencer Kielar
4:54.30a
John F. Ross
12.
11
Kyson Vi
4:55.60a
St Benedict
13.
12
Isaac Veldhuis
4:55.76a
Woodland Christian
14.
11
William McKinnon
4:56.73a
Jacob Hespeler
15.
12
Daniel Policelli
4:59.60a
St. Joseph's Seconda...
16.
12
Brendan Ezekiel
4:59.63a
Glenview Park SS
17.
12
Austin Briggs
5:00.40a
Brantford Collegiate
18.
11
Nathaniel Wells
5:01.25a
St Benedict
19.
9
Aidan Peers
5:06.20a
Cameron Heights
20.
11
Robbie Dowling
5:06.91a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
21.
12
Moosa Bowman
5:08.60a
Glenview Park SS
22.
10
Quinton Laforme
5:08.99a
Brantford Collegiate
23.
12
Kyle Szabo
5:09.54a
St Benedict
24.
11
Surien Das-Giwojno
5:12.54a
Cameron Heights
25.
11
Carlos Villalobos
5:14.56a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
26.
12
Aaron Damaren
5:16.32a
Forest Heights
27.
11
Bryan Leonor
5:18.80a
Eastwood
28.
12
Tim Magwood
5:20.76a
Regina Mundi
29.
12
Matthew Faienza
5:20.89a
Bishop MacDonnell
30.
12
Akshaya Thangavelu
5:23.44a
St. Joseph's Seconda...
31.
12
Marc D'silva
5:23.98a
St. Joseph's Seconda...
32.
12
Jahaziel Siri
5:25.13a
St David
33.
11
Kyle Okamoto
5:25.31a
Waterloo CI
34.
11
Curtis Floras
5:25.89a
St Benedict
35.
11
Dane Kirkpatrick
5:30.86a
Centennial CVI
36.
11
Jacob Hummel
5:31.11a
Forest Heights
37.
12
Chris Gerwin
5:31.47a
John F. Ross
38.
12
Aaron Scane
5:35.41a
Jacob Hespeler
39.
11
Jasper Smith
5:36.39a
Monsignor Doyle
40.
11
Chany Ahn
5:37.85a
Orangeville
41.
11
Jackson Reio
5:46.44a
St Marcellinus
42.
11
Leo Joseph
5:49.95a
Monsignor Doyle
43.
11
Benjamin Hohenadel
5:50.42a
Bishop MacDonnell
44.
11
Daniel Chmiel
6:03.99a
Monsignor Doyle
45.
-
Hugh Peters
6:12.74a
Glenview Park SS
46.
11
Logan Ingalls
6:15.06a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
47.
11
Braden Loker
6:18.80a
North Park (Brantford)
48.
11
Zac Thorne
6:19.73a
Monsignor Doyle
49.
11
Brian Eaton
6:33.09a
Grand River C I
50.
11
Modi Baghdadi
7:30.52a
Eastwood
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Seth Robertson
15.20a
Jacob Hespeler
2.
9
Adam Exley
15.21a
Resurrection
3.
9
Jonah McPhee
16.39a
Waterloo CI
4.
9
Caleb Timm
16.45a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
5.
9
Chris Bungay
16.68a
Our Lady of Lourdes
6.
9
Cameron Reyes
17.36a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
7.
9
Joshua Jackson
17.56a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
8.
9
Ryan Wolkowich
18.58a
St Marcellinus
9.
9
Casey Van Dorp
19.49a
St Anne’s
10.
9
Nathan Brown
20.03a
Pauline Johnson
11.
9
Chaz Eden
20.06a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
12.
9
Teddy Brimblecombe
20.18a
Cameron Heights
13.
9
Clarence Ocampo
20.41a
Regina Mundi
14.
9
Grant Gojmerac
20.55a
St Benedict
15.
9
Ryan Guillemette
21.87a
Waterloo-Oxford
--
9
Josh Authier
DNF
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
9
Connor Sniatenchuk
DNF
Waterloo-Oxford
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Rienk Van Der Ploeg
15.46a
St Anne’s
2.
10
Paul McKeand
17.02a
Cameron Heights
3.
10
Aidan Peet
17.18a
Bishop MacDonnell
4.
10
Ryan Pham
17.94a
Our Lady of Lourdes
5.
10
Nolan Enns Le-Doare
18.46a
Kitchener-Waterloo
6.
10
Tony Ngo
19.02a
North Park (Brantford)
7.
10
Austin Doxtator
19.14a
Pauline Johnson
8.
10
William Van
20.06a
Glenview Park SS
9.
10
Ehab Shabudea
20.92a
Preston Secondary
10.
10
Eric Stranz
21.61a
Southwood
11.
10
Ethan Vieira
24.52a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
--
10
Daniel Chippindale
DNF
Southwood
--
10
Emanuel Dapaah
DNF
Centre Dufferin
110m Hurdles
- 36"
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Luke Hannam
15.61a
St James
2.
11
Harris Schaubel
15.92a
Centennial CVI
3.
11
Adam Lee
16.03a
John F. Ross
4.
12
Lyndon Smith
16.36a
F.E. Madill
5.
12
Ryan Dooley
16.43a
Resurrection
6.
11
Matt Pfefferkorn
16.81a
Waterloo CI
7.
11
Evan Krebs
16.82a
St Anne’s
8.
12
Brendan Forde
16.87a
Preston Secondary
9.
12
Owen Babcock
17.79a
Resurrection
10.
11
Tony Shi
18.44a
Waterloo CI
11.
11
Adrian Logo
19.10a
St Benedict
12.
11
Zack Tieleman
19.13a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
13.
11
Alex Charron
20.63a
Southwood
14.
11
Nicholas Nadeau
20.83a
Brantford Collegiate
15.
12
Kalique Dzidah
21.18a
Regina Mundi
16.
11
Cameron Talbot
22.03a
Southwood
2k Steeplechase
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caleb Main
6:23.80a
Preston Secondary
2.
11
Callum MacGregor
6:33.89a
St James
3.
10
Eric Morris
6:52.32a
Centre Wellington
4.
11
Marcus Fogh
6:56.43a
St Marcellinus
5.
10
Nick Bannon
6:56.74a
Centre Dufferin
6.
11
Ethan Duffy
7:07.71a
Our Lady of Lourdes
7.
12
Isaac Wismer
7:10.65a
Centennial CVI
8.
10
Matthew Bridger
7:12.39a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
9.
10
Christian Payne
7:23.28a
Waterloo-Oxford
10.
11
Jason Holmes
7:23.54a
Waterloo-Oxford
11.
11
Eric Gareau
7:23.69a
Monsignor Bruyere
12.
11
Spencer Kielar
7:30.00a
John F. Ross
13.
11
Ben VanZant
7:32.11a
Westside Secondary
14.
12
Ismail Abdullahi
7:36.79a
Eastwood
15.
10
Westley Yates
7:37.17a
Our Lady of Lourdes
16.
12
Connor McCleary
7:37.22a
Orangeville
17.
10
Daniel Keane Sanchez
7:40.55a
Monsignor Bruyere
18.
12
Isaiah Timm
7:50.20a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
19.
10
Brad Rodrigues
7:51.85a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
20.
12
Kyle Szabo
7:52.73a
St Benedict
21.
9
Keith Corbett
7:52.97a
Westside Secondary
22.
10
Jason Boulanger
7:59.33a
Jacob Hespeler
23.
9
Ascension Harjo
8:13.63a
Pauline Johnson
24.
11
Walker Schott
8:16.16a
Elmira
25.
11
Ryan Wideman
8:17.10a
Elmira
26.
11
Carlwyn Edralin
8:18.79a
Elmira
27.
11
Andrew Dixon
8:38.45a
Rockway Mennonite
28.
11
Bryan Leonor
8:38.52a
Eastwood
29.
10
Davis Moore
8:45.67a
Paris
30.
11
Trevor Bean
8:53.81a
Waterloo-Oxford
31.
11
Chany Ahn
9:17.60a
Orangeville
32.
12
Rega Rasheed
9:18.43a
Glenview Park SS
33.
10
Cam Newton
9:25.17a
Centre Dufferin
34.
11
Daniel Chmiel
9:32.10a
Monsignor Doyle
35.
10
Bryce Wilson
9:46.34a
Forest Heights
36.
9
Devon Bauman
9:50.49a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
37.
-
Hugh Peters
9:54.74a
Glenview Park SS
38.
11
Zac Thorne
10:35.86a
Monsignor Doyle
39.
9
Stefan Frunza
11:22.66a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
4x100 Relay
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
49.42a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
2.
Relay Team
49.82a
Jacob Hespeler
3.
Relay Team
49.96a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4.
Relay Team
50.13a
St Anne’s
5.
Relay Team
50.23a
Resurrection
6.
Relay Team
50.26a
John F. Ross
7.
Relay Team
50.47a
Our Lady of Lourdes
8.
Relay Team
50.94a
Centre Wellington
9.
Relay Team
51.30a
Centennial CVI
10.
Relay Team
51.37a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
11.
Relay Team
51.41a
St James
12.
Relay Team
51.59a
Elmira
13.
Relay Team
52.60a
Waterloo CI
14.
Relay Team
53.19a
Bishop MacDonnell
15.
Relay Team
53.67a
Wellington Heights
16.
Relay Team
53.97a
Pauline Johnson
17.
Relay Team
54.02a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
18.
Relay Team
54.87a
Elmira
19.
Relay Team
55.91a
Cameron Heights
20.
Relay Team
58.11a
St James
21.
Relay Team
59.62a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
22.
Relay Team
59.79a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
Relay Team
DQ
Our Lady of Lourdes
4x100 Relay
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
46.13a
Our Lady of Lourdes
2.
Relay Team
47.60a
Jacob Hespeler
3.
Relay Team
48.22a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
4.
Relay Team
48.34a
Centennial CVI
5.
Relay Team
48.87a
Cameron Heights
6.
Relay Team
49.22a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
7.
Relay Team
49.28a
Resurrection
8.
Relay Team
49.49a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
9.
Relay Team
49.61a
Our Lady of Lourdes
10.
Relay Team
50.07a
Centre Dufferin
11.
Relay Team
51.22a
Forest Heights
12.
Relay Team
51.53a
Paris
13.
Relay Team
51.77a
Elmira
14.
Relay Team
51.83a
Centre Wellington
15.
Relay Team
52.13a
Southwood
16.
Relay Team
52.27a
Woodland Christian
17.
Relay Team
52.60a
St Marcellinus
18.
Relay Team
52.91a
Forest Heights
19.
Relay Team
53.61a
Rockway Mennonite
20.
Relay Team
54.14a
St James
21.
Relay Team
59.44a
St Marcellinus
4x100 Relay
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
44.65a
Jacob Hespeler
2.
Relay Team
45.16a
Waterloo CI
3.
Relay Team
45.56a
Resurrection
4.
Relay Team
45.71a
Centennial CVI
5.
Relay Team
45.73a
Rockway Mennonite
6.
Relay Team
46.50a
Grand River C I
7.
Relay Team
46.58a
St Benedict
8.
Relay Team
47.07a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
9.
Relay Team
47.37a
Cameron Heights
10.
Relay Team
47.37a
Kitchener-Waterloo
11.
Relay Team
47.42a
John F. Ross
12.
Relay Team
48.16a
Glenview Park SS
13.
Relay Team
48.65a
Our Lady of Lourdes
14.
Relay Team
48.96a
Galt CVI
15.
Relay Team
48.97a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
16.
Relay Team
49.15a
Centre Dufferin
17.
Relay Team
49.58a
Centre Wellington
18.
Relay Team
49.80a
St Anne’s
19.
Relay Team
50.28a
Southwood
20.
Relay Team
50.87a
Eastwood
21.
Relay Team
51.13a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
22.
Relay Team
57.49a
Monsignor Doyle
--
Relay Team
DQ
St James
--
Relay Team
DNF
Centennial CVI
--
Relay Team
DQ
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4x800 Relay
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:22.76a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
2.
Relay Team
9:49.41a
St Anne’s
3.
Relay Team
9:55.12a
Our Lady of Lourdes
4.
Relay Team
9:59.96a
St James
5.
Relay Team
10:36.58a
St James
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:39.67a
Cameron Heights
2.
Relay Team
8:42.06a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
3.
Relay Team
8:48.39a
Orangeville
4.
Relay Team
8:52.40a
Elmira
5.
Relay Team
9:08.15a
Waterloo CI
6.
Relay Team
9:14.10a
St Marcellinus
7.
Relay Team
9:14.89a
Our Lady of Lourdes
8.
Relay Team
9:17.66a
Preston Secondary
9.
Relay Team
9:32.55a
Centennial CVI
10.
Relay Team
9:32.74a
Elmira
11.
Relay Team
9:38.81a
Cameron Heights
12.
Relay Team
9:38.93a
John F. Ross
13.
Relay Team
9:58.26a
Waterloo-Oxford
14.
Relay Team
10:03.74a
Guelph C.V.I.
15.
Relay Team
10:06.58a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
16.
Relay Team
10:07.66a
Cameron Heights
17.
Relay Team
10:11.35a
Monsignor Doyle
18.
Relay Team
10:15.42a
Bishop MacDonnell
19.
Relay Team
10:16.07a
Brantford Collegiate
Shot Put
- 4kg
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Ethan Bishop
11.38m
Erin District
2.
9
Brandon Payne
11.26m
Jacob Hespeler
3.
9
Ryan Sol
11.22m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
4.
9
Spencer Dyce
10.78m
Centre Wellington
5.
9
Caiman Martin
10.33m
Wellington Heights
6.
9
Carter Devine
10.02m
Jacob Hespeler
7.
9
Callum Harkness
9.94m
Brantford Collegiate
8.
9
Jacob Porcalotto
9.90m
Our Lady of Lourdes
9.
9
Erik Zinke
9.84m
Elmira
10.
9
Stephen Harris
9.78m
John F. Ross
11.
9
Rylan Ninaber
9.59m
Guelph C.V.I.
12.
9
Connor Toogood
9.46m
Erin District
13.
12
Daniel Coote
9.34m
Erin District
14.
9
Josh Regular
9.30m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
15.
9
Justin Gec
8.85m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
16.
9
Camden Morreau
8.84m
Centre Wellington
17.
9
Taiga Ando
8.79m
Elmira
18.
9
Senad Kokic
8.65m
Centre Wellington
19.
9
Taj Matharoo
7.80m
Preston Secondary
20.
9
Ne'Quay Lewis
5.49m
St James
--
9
Tucker Almert
FOUL
Paris
Shot Put
- 4kg
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Cole Belkwell
16.64m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
2.
10
John Tranter-Allen
13.69m
Erin District
3.
10
Jake Groendyk
12.73m
Bishop MacDonnell
4.
10
Luke McGill
12.53m
Waterloo CI
5.
10
Sergio Diaz
11.65m
Cameron Heights
6.
10
Sam Worthen
11.52m
Centennial CVI
6.
10
Jason Feenstra
11.52m
Woodland Christian
8.
10
Gabe Onabalu
11.10m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
9.
10
Vianet Tungul
11.09m
Our Lady of Lourdes
10.
10
Antoni Kusznirewicz
10.99m
St Marcellinus
11.
10
Justin Lee
10.71m
St James
12.
10
Alex Hambly
10.67m
St John's Kilmarnock
13.
10
Noah Lebar
10.62m
Grand River C I
14.
10
Daniel Dobre
10.54m
Cameron Heights
15.
10
Max Zhu
10.42m
Southwood
16.
11
Kevin Luck
10.14m
Westside Secondary
17.
10
Jordan Schmidt
10.13m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
18.
10
Josef McBrady
9.99m
Brantford Collegiate
19.
10
Josh Olubobokun
9.89m
Woodland Christian
20.
Male Wearing Female#
9.30m
Wrong Number
21.
10
Ehab Shabudea
8.86m
Preston Secondary
22.
10
Connor Britton
8.48m
Guelph C.V.I.
23.
10
Brock Reinhardt
7.89m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
24.
10
Luke Bulicek
7.74m
Centennial CVI
25.
10
Arturo Entrambasaguas Cachon
5.56m
Resurrection
--
10
Victor Luu
FOUL
Grand River C I
--
10
Oisin Graydon
FOUL
St James
--
10
Calvin Reid
FOUL
Southwood
--
10
Emanuel Dapaah
FOUL
Centre Dufferin
Shot Put
- 4kg
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jacob Tran
12.99m
St Marcellinus
2.
11
Brandon Ferigo
12.11m
Guelph C.V.I.
3.
12
Ben Drummond
11.96m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
4.
12
Kendel Hutchinson-Cotoc
11.56m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
5.
12
Ben McCaig
11.48m
Centennial CVI
6.
12
Mario Alyas
11.43m
Jacob Hespeler
7.
12
Michael Perak
11.04m
Resurrection
8.
12
Michael Wilson
10.80m
Waterloo CI
9.
11
Harrison Taylor
10.55m
Southwood
10.
12
Aidan Yearwood
10.38m
St Benedict
11.
11
Jamin Jethva
9.76m
Cameron Heights
12.
12
Spencer Andrews
9.62m
Kitchener-Waterloo
13.
11
David Lemay
9.59m
Père René de Galinée
14.
11
Cody Jesso
9.55m
Glenview Park SS
15.
11
Cameron Low
9.54m
Grand River C I
16.
12
Thomas Lade
9.37m
Waterloo-Oxford
17.
11
Benton Lott
9.36m
Centre Wellington
18.
11
Mike Bartle
9.32m
Centennial CVI
19.
11
Cole Jesso
9.31m
Glenview Park SS
20.
11
Kevaun Parkes
9.19m
St Marcellinus
21.
11
Luke den Bak
8.95m
Woodland Christian
22.
11
Jack Galway
8.82m
Jacob Hespeler
23.
11
Max Mudie
8.67m
Galt CVI
24.
11
Taylor Featherstone
8.52m
Glenview Park SS
25.
11
Jacob Moran
8.50m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
26.
12
Owen Morrison
8.39m
St James
27.
12
Vu Tran
8.33m
Pauline Johnson
28.
12
Nolan Kolodij
8.26m
Cameron Heights
29.
11
Ben Schott
7.94m
Elmira
30.
11
Carlwyn Edralin
7.92m
Elmira
31.
12
Cole Watson
7.90m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
32.
12
Austin Nitz
7.72m
Glenview Park SS
33.
12
Matthew Domm
7.35m
Forest Heights
34.
11
Cooper Blundell
7.24m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
35.
12
Joshua Stephenson
5.91m
Southwood
--
11
Alex Abrantes
FOUL
St Benedict
--
11
Sam McLeod
FOUL
Paris
--
11
Drew Ferguson
FOUL
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
12
Jack Carere
FOUL
Resurrection
--
12
Dan Girdlestone
FOUL
Pauline Johnson
Discus
- 1kg
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
River Barnett
31.46m
Cameron Heights
2.
9
Ethan Bishop
31.01m
Erin District
3.
12
Daniel Coote
30.29m
Erin District
4.
9
Jacob Porcalotto
28.24m
Our Lady of Lourdes
5.
9
Brandon Payne
27.68m
Jacob Hespeler
6.
9
Zachary Reinhart
26.69m
Centre Wellington
7.
9
Tugi Kaai
26.58m
Waterloo CI
8.
9
Carter Devine
26.29m
Jacob Hespeler
9.
9
Alex Wagler
24.99m
Waterloo-Oxford
10.
9
Ryan Sol
24.31m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
11.
9
Taiga Ando
24.10m
Elmira
12.
9
Caiman Martin
22.31m
Wellington Heights
13.
9
Ne'Quay Lewis
21.92m
St James
14.
9
Rylan Ninaber
21.77m
Guelph C.V.I.
15.
9
Josh Regular
21.59m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
16.
9
Dameun Stuart
21.52m
Pauline Johnson
17.
9
Justin Gec
20.95m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
18.
9
Senad Kokic
19.92m
Centre Wellington
19.
9
Ryan Patterson
19.43m
Guelph C.V.I.
20.
9
Erik Zinke
18.71m
Elmira
21.
9
Taj Matharoo
17.87m
Preston Secondary
22.
9
David Hakim
17.86m
Cameron Heights
23.
9
Kurtis Gobbi
15.32m
Our Lady of Lourdes
24.
9
Camden Morreau
13.38m
Centre Wellington
25.
9
Jay Patel
12.46m
Grand River C I
--
9
Sebastian Reimer
FOUL
Guelph C.V.I.
--
9
Jacob Tedesco
FOUL
St James
--
9
Owen Hannam
FOUL
St James
--
9
Nathan Brown
FOUL
Pauline Johnson
Discus
- 1kg
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Cole Belkwell
55.79m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
2.
10
Jake Groendyk
41.80m
Bishop MacDonnell
3.
10
John Tranter-Allen
36.44m
Erin District
4.
10
Victor Luu
36.16m
Grand River C I
5.
10
Daniel Tomes
35.10m
Our Lady of Lourdes
6.
10
Jordan Schmidt
33.86m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
7.
10
David Peet
33.39m
Forest Heights
8.
10
Josh Olubobokun
32.73m
Woodland Christian
9.
10
Connor Watt
31.30m
North Park (Brantford)
10.
10
Noah Lebar
30.91m
Grand River C I
11.
10
Eric Stranz
30.41m
Southwood
12.
10
Drew Kern
30.00m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
13.
10
Jared Letoile
28.17m
Forest Heights
14.
10
Jason Feenstra
26.15m
Woodland Christian
15.
10
Christian Vagenas
24.97m
Erin District
16.
10
Anson Ehgoetz
24.95m
Waterloo-Oxford
17.
10
Tyrone Manuel
23.10m
Our Lady of Lourdes
18.
10
Antoni Kusznirewicz
22.05m
St Marcellinus
19.
10
Brock Reinhardt
21.56m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
20.
10
Nolan Enns Le-Doare
21.28m
Kitchener-Waterloo
21.
10
Zach Krys
20.35m
Waterloo-Oxford
22.
10
Connor Britton
19.79m
Guelph C.V.I.
23.
10
Daniel Dobre
19.32m
Cameron Heights
24.
10
Gabe Onabalu
18.73m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
25.
10
Mitchell Mowbray
18.16m
Kitchener-Waterloo
26.
10
Arturo Entrambasaguas Cachon
17.22m
Resurrection
27.
10
Justin Coffey
12.80m
St James
--
10
Stavro Gentile
FOUL
St Marcellinus
--
10
Karim Elshafei
FOUL
St Marcellinus
--
10
Justin Lee
FOUL
St James
--
10
Humberto Gomez-Barraza
FOUL
Forest Heights
--
10
Sergio Diaz
FOUL
Cameron Heights
--
10
Vianet Tungul
FOUL
Our Lady of Lourdes
--
10
Noah Pica
FOUL
Our Lady of Lourdes
--
10
Riley Moore
FOUL
Forest Heights
--
10
Jose Betancur
FOUL
St Marcellinus
--
10
Nishant Dmello
FOUL
St Marcellinus
--
10
Cullen Keefe
FOUL
Paris
--
10
Dylan Robbescheuten
FOUL
Resurrection
--
10
Oisin Graydon
FOUL
St James
--
10
Nathan Mills
FOUL
St James
--
10
Ofosu Adjei-Afriyie
FOUL
John F. Ross
--
10
Calvin Reid
FOUL
Southwood
--
10
Isaac McCutcheon
FOUL
Kitchener-Waterloo
--
10
William Wright
FOUL
Erin District
Discus
- 1kg
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jacob Tran
37.86m
St Marcellinus
2.
12
Ben Drummond
37.37m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
3.
11
Dakota Loosemore
36.52m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
4.
11
Harrison Taylor
31.18m
Southwood
5.
11
Drew Ferguson
29.94m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
6.
12
Ben McCaig
29.40m
Centennial CVI
7.
11
Nicholas Nadeau
29.29m
Brantford Collegiate
8.
12
Michael Wilson
28.84m
Waterloo CI
9.
12
Kieran McCrory
27.10m
Cameron Heights
10.
12
Noah Nichol
25.35m
Orangeville
11.
12
Kogan Shantz
24.84m
Waterloo-Oxford
12.
11
Taylor Featherstone
24.70m
Glenview Park SS
13.
11
Jack Burke
23.86m
St James
14.
11
Sebastian Witkowski
23.61m
St Marcellinus
15.
12
Jake Redmond
23.51m
Grand River C I
16.
11
Jake Tweedie
22.05m
St Marcellinus
17.
11
Jack Galway
22.04m
Jacob Hespeler
18.
12
Simon Stenning
21.95m
Orangeville
19.
11
Luke den Bak
21.87m
Woodland Christian
20.
12
Cole Watson
21.71m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
21.
10
Jin Park
21.61m
Woodland Christian
22.
11
Markus Krepstakies
21.37m
Elmira
23.
11
Stefan Caloian
20.60m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
24.
12
Parker Kary
20.50m
Orangeville
25.
11
Luke Pitcher
19.94m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
26.
12
Spencer Weber
19.33m
Waterloo-Oxford
27.
12
Nolan Kolodij
18.69m
Cameron Heights
28.
11
Ben Schott
18.44m
Elmira
29.
11
Jacob Moran
18.28m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
30.
11
Jamin Jethva
18.10m
Cameron Heights
31.
12
Owen Morrison
17.68m
St James
32.
12
Joshua Stephenson
14.15m
Southwood
33.
12
Justin Force
13.33m
Paris
34.
11
Alex Abrantes
13.17m
St Benedict
Javelin
- 600g
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kevin He
35.51m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
2.
9
Spencer Dyce
34.95m
Centre Wellington
3.
12
Daniel Coote
34.38m
Erin District
4.
9
Geoffrey Che
33.83m
Jacob Hespeler
5.
9
Ethan Bishop
33.71m
Erin District
6.
9
Josh Regular
33.51m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
7.
9
Jacob Porcalotto
32.97m
Our Lady of Lourdes
8.
9
Mac Starkebaum
31.36m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
9.
9
River Barnett
29.69m
Cameron Heights
10.
9
Ryan Sol
28.79m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
11.
9
Adam Tunnicliffe
26.61m
Galt CVI
12.
9
Jackson Bromiley
25.78m
Grand River C I
13.
9
Callum Harkness
25.75m
Brantford Collegiate
14.
9
Bailey Harris
22.39m
Jacob Hespeler
15.
9
Stephen Harris
21.07m
John F. Ross
16.
9
Camden Morreau
21.01m
Centre Wellington
17.
9
Qalib Ladhani
20.59m
Centennial CVI
18.
9
Kurtis Gobbi
19.57m
Our Lady of Lourdes
19.
9
David Hakim
19.21m
Cameron Heights
20.
9
Kieran Gagnon
18.83m
Westside Secondary
21.
9
Quinn Mrowka
17.59m
St David
22.
9
Erik Zinke
16.66m
Elmira
23.
9
Taj Matharoo
15.93m
Preston Secondary
24.
9
Ne'Quay Lewis
8.85m
St James
--
9
Justin Lam
FOUL
Preston Secondary
--
9
Sam Dupuis
FOUL
St Anne’s
--
9
Jonathan Wahl
FOUL
Jacob Hespeler
--
9
Jay Patel
FOUL
Grand River C I
--
9
Taiga Ando
FOUL
Elmira
--
9
Owen McDonald
FOUL
Jacob Hespeler
--
9
Senad Kokic
FOUL
Centre Wellington
--
9
Dameun Stuart
FOUL
Pauline Johnson
Javelin
- 600g
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Owen Malo
42.60m
Waterloo CI
2.
10
Eric Colonna
40.68m
St Marcellinus
3.
10
Victor Luu
38.99m
Grand River C I
4.
10
Daniel Tomes
38.88m
Our Lady of Lourdes
5.
10
Andrew Hazell
38.31m
Brantford Collegiate
6.
10
David Peet
33.25m
Forest Heights
7.
10
Noah Bingham
33.02m
Erin District
8.
10
Bryce Katerberg
32.23m
Centre Wellington
9.
10
Nolan Enns Le-Doare
31.74m
Kitchener-Waterloo
10.
10
Tyrone Manuel
31.34m
Our Lady of Lourdes
11.
10
Britton Holman
31.05m
Galt CVI
12.
9
Tugi Kaai
30.96m
Waterloo CI
13.
10
Keaton Thornton
29.21m
Brantford Collegiate
14.
10
Jake Groendyk
29.10m
Bishop MacDonnell
15.
10
Nathan Mills
28.69m
St James
16.
10
Noah Lebar
28.32m
Grand River C I
17.
10
Chase Blakeley
27.51m
Westside Secondary
18.
10
Jared Letoile
27.34m
Forest Heights
19.
10
Isaac Castromayor
27.06m
Glenview Park SS
20.
10
Connor Watt
26.11m
North Park (Brantford)
21.
10
Ben Alvarez
24.73m
St David
22.
10
Cam Newton
24.66m
Centre Dufferin
23.
10
Cullen Keefe
24.60m
Paris
24.
10
Jack St Hilaire
23.40m
Our Lady of Lourdes
25.
10
Nishant Dmello
23.00m
St Marcellinus
26.
10
Justin Lee
22.90m
St James
27.
10
Gabe Onabalu
22.34m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
28.
10
Oisin Graydon
21.68m
St James
29.
10
Humberto Gomez-Barraza
21.51m
Forest Heights
30.
10
Jose Betancur
21.42m
St Marcellinus
31.
10
Tony Ngo
20.75m
North Park (Brantford)
32.
10
Stavro Gentile
20.05m
St Marcellinus
33.
10
Josh Olubobokun
16.32m
Woodland Christian
34.
10
Isaac McCutcheon
16.10m
Kitchener-Waterloo
35.
10
Emanuel Dapaah
7.45m
Centre Dufferin
--
10
Nick LoStracco
FOUL
St James
--
10
Marcus Kemp
FOUL
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
10
Adhemar Almazan
FOUL
Eastwood
Javelin
- 600g
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gordon McGinn
44.24m
Galt CVI
2.
12
Partick Bunko
39.84m
St James
3.
12
Kogan Shantz
39.69m
Waterloo-Oxford
4.
12
Joel MacPherson
39.49m
St James
5.
11
Joseph Tran
37.54m
Guelph C.V.I.
6.
12
Mark Scamurra
37.48m
St Marcellinus
7.
10
Bruno Comin
37.21m
John F. Ross
8.
12
Noah Nichol
34.87m
Orangeville
9.
11
Jonathan Gutschon
32.85m
Southwood
10.
11
Brandon Ferigo
32.78m
Guelph C.V.I.
11.
11
Dakota Loosemore
32.38m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
12.
11
Steve Tran
31.17m
Grand River C I
13.
11
Ben VanZant
30.77m
Westside Secondary
14.
11
Jack Galway
30.55m
Jacob Hespeler
15.
11
Cameron Low
29.37m
Grand River C I
16.
11
Harrison Taylor
29.32m
Southwood
17.
11
Connor Dol
28.29m
Southwood
18.
11
Tyler Carisse
28.18m
St James
19.
12
Parker Kary
28.13m
Orangeville
20.
12
Thomas Lade
28.08m
Waterloo-Oxford
21.
11
Nicholas Nadeau
27.84m
Brantford Collegiate
22.
12
Michael Perak
27.02m
Resurrection
23.
12
Gabriel Baranoski
26.78m
Resurrection
24.
11
Peter Gatto
26.56m
John F. Ross
25.
12
Logan Cressman
26.34m
Elmira
26.
11
Luke den Bak
25.88m
Woodland Christian
27.
12
Vu Tran
25.11m
Pauline Johnson
28.
11
Adam Lee
24.59m
John F. Ross
29.
12
Rega Rasheed
24.44m
Glenview Park SS
30.
11
Max Mudie
24.36m
Galt CVI
31.
12
Michael Wilson
23.92m
Waterloo CI
32.
12
Simon Stenning
22.60m
Orangeville
33.
12
Nolan Kolodij
22.16m
Cameron Heights
34.
12
Dylan Thomas
22.12m
Paris
35.
12
Justin Force
21.88m
Paris
36.
11
Ryan Wideman
21.79m
Elmira
37.
11
Mike Bartle
21.71m
Centennial CVI
38.
12
Matthew Domm
21.18m
Forest Heights
39.
11
Jacob Hummel
20.81m
Forest Heights
40.
11
Ognjen Misic
20.07m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
41.
12
Dan Girdlestone
20.05m
Pauline Johnson
42.
12
Veejay Singh
19.69m
Galt CVI
43.
11
Cooper Blundell
19.64m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
44.
11
Jamin Jethva
18.97m
Cameron Heights
45.
11
Darcy McCleary
18.75m
Orangeville
46.
11
Jacob Moran
17.25m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
47.
12
Cole Watson
15.89m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
--
11
Jack Burke
FOUL
St James
--
11
Markus Krepstakies
FOUL
Elmira
--
11
Stefan Caloian
FOUL
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
11
Alex Abrantes
FOUL
St Benedict
--
12
Chris Gerwin
FOUL
John F. Ross
--
11
Matthew Henning
FOUL
Resurrection
High Jump
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Caleb Timm
1.70m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
2.
9
Ty Davis
1.65m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
3.
9
Jonah McPhee
1.65m
Waterloo CI
4.
9
Joshua Jackson
1.65m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
5.
9
Ethan Mercier
1.60m
Preston Secondary
5.
9
Amanallah Ibrahim
1.60m
Kitchener-Waterloo
7.
9
Daniel Taylor
1.55m
Southwood
8.
9
Sam Herrle
1.50m
Waterloo-Oxford
8.
9
Chaz Eden
1.50m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
8.
9
Ryan Jantzi
1.50m
Waterloo-Oxford
8.
9
Will Eddy
1.50m
Waterloo-Oxford
8.
9
Kieran Gagnon
1.50m
Westside Secondary
8.
9
Sam Dupuis
1.50m
St Anne’s
8.
9
Danny Douglas
1.50m
Elmira
15.
9
Aiden Kadziolka
1.45m
Paris
15.
9
Qalib Ladhani
1.45m
Centennial CVI
15.
9
Scott Gilstorf
1.45m
Wellington Heights
15.
9
Lado Tombe
1.45m
Regina Mundi
19.
9
Hunter Radojcin
1.40m
Wellington Heights
19.
9
Charlie Slessor
1.40m
Waterloo-Oxford
19.
9
Edward Collins
1.40m
St James
19.
9
Jacob Stryker
1.40m
Grand River C I
19.
9
Matias Tessel
1.40m
Our Lady of Lourdes
24.
9
Jacob Porcalotto
1.35m
Our Lady of Lourdes
24.
9
Jaden Evans
1.35m
Resurrection
24.
9
Skye Laro
1.35m
Paris
24.
9
Malcolm Smart-Elliot
1.35m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
24.
9
Ascension Harjo
1.35m
Pauline Johnson
24.
9
Cam Lowry
1.35m
Waterloo-Oxford
24.
9
Charles Jia
1.35m
Cameron Heights
24.
9
Ahmed Abdel-Samad
1.35m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
32.
9
Alex Verbeem
1.30m
St Benedict
32.
9
Walter Le
1.30m
Glenview Park SS
34.
9
Kaelan Duffy
1.25m
Paris
High Jump
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Bruno Comin
1.80m
John F. Ross
2.
10
Joshua Thompson
1.65m
St John's Kilmarnock
3.
10
Darren Steckle
1.60m
St Anne’s
4.
10
Navdeep Brar
1.55m
Preston Secondary
4.
10
Keaton Thornton
1.55m
Brantford Collegiate
4.
10
Cole Cook
1.55m
Guelph C.V.I.
4.
10
Brendan Chin-Quee
1.55m
Cameron Heights
8.
10
William Vandenheuvel
1.50m
Our Lady of Lourdes
8.
9
Cameron Angel
1.50m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
10.
10
Tony Ngo
1.45m
North Park (Brantford)
10.
10
Alex Perry
1.45m
Elmira
10.
10
Esosa Eghosa
1.45m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
10.
10
Wyatt Kuepfer
1.45m
Centre Wellington
10.
10
Joshua Pallaya
1.45m
Our Lady of Lourdes
10.
10
Ian Niebres
1.45m
Our Lady of Lourdes
10.
10
Connor Milne
1.45m
St Benedict
10.
10
Jack Hesselink
1.45m
St David
18.
10
Luke Hendrikse
1.40m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
18.
10
Jaden DesVignes
1.40m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
18.
10
Andrew Maxwell
1.40m
Waterloo-Oxford
18.
10
Jackie Tran
1.40m
Guelph C.V.I.
22.
10
Alex Schott
1.35m
Elmira
22.
10
Sheraar Arastu
1.35m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
22.
10
John Wang
1.35m
Elmira
--
10
Nicholas Altmayer
FAIL
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
10
Emmett Bartley
FAIL
Elmira
--
10
Nathan Mills
FAIL
St James
--
10
Nishant Dmello
FAIL
St Marcellinus
--
10
Adam Carriere
FAIL
St Benedict
High Jump
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
David OKot
1.80m
Kitchener-Waterloo
2.
12
Jack Carere
1.79m
Resurrection
3.
11
Liam Ramshaw
1.75m
John F. Ross
4.
11
Matt Pfefferkorn
1.70m
Waterloo CI
4.
12
Justin McKague
1.70m
F.E. Madill
4.
12
Isaiah Timm
1.70m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
7.
11
Evan Krebs
1.60m
St Anne’s
7.
11
Dexter Roth
1.60m
Elmira
7.
11
Peter Brown
1.60m
Woodland Christian
7.
12
Thomas Pritchard
1.60m
St Anne’s
7.
11
Devon Costa
1.60m
St David
7.
11
Emanuel Otong
1.60m
Glenview Park SS
7.
12
Romairo Simpson
1.60m
Eastwood
--
11
David Lemay
FAIL
Père René de Galinée
--
11
George Okot
FAIL
Eastwood
--
11
Leo Arsenault
FAIL
John F. Ross
--
11
Malcolm McCarron
FAIL
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
11
Nicholas Munroe
FAIL
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
11
Azeem Azhar
FAIL
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
11
Ben Bergen
FAIL
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
11
Chris Vangalen
FAIL
Jacob Hespeler
Pole Vault
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jonathan Wahl
2.40m
Jacob Hespeler
2.
9
Connor Sniatenchuk
2.40m
Waterloo-Oxford
3.
9
Josh Authier
2.00m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4.
9
Parker Crewson
2.00m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
5.
9
Jacob Wiggers
1.80m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
--
9
Amanallah Ibrahim
FAIL
Kitchener-Waterloo
Pole Vault
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Aidan Peet
2.80m
Bishop MacDonnell
2.
10
Bruno Comin
2.80m
John F. Ross
3.
10
Luke McGill
2.60m
Waterloo CI
4.
9
Cameron Angel
2.40m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
5.
10
Frasier Osland
2.40m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
6.
10
Jared Maclean
2.20m
Jacob Hespeler
7.
10
Millpreet Kamboj
1.80m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
Pole Vault
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Thomas Weigl
4.00m
Jacob Hespeler
2.
12
Eric McQueen
3.40m
Jacob Hespeler
3.
9
Danny Heath
3.20m
Our Lady of Lourdes
4.
12
Han Xie
3.00m
Cameron Heights
5.
11
Daniel Burmaster
2.60m
Jacob Hespeler
5.
11
Adam Lee
2.60m
John F. Ross
7.
11
Malcolm McCarron
2.40m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
7.
12
Austin Lam
2.40m
Cameron Heights
7.
11
Ali Moussa
2.40m
Cameron Heights
--
11
Brennan Sniatenchuk
FAIL
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
12
Kieran McCrory
FAIL
Cameron Heights
--
11
Chris Vangalen
FAIL
Jacob Hespeler
--
12
Dominic Szymczak
FAIL
Notre Dame (Ajax)
Long Jump
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Ty Davis
5.59m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
2.
9
Timothy Wang
5.50m
Centennial CVI
3.
9
Adam Exley
5.41m
Resurrection
4.
9
David Kroes
5.36m
John F. Ross
5.
9
Spencer Wright
5.34m
Our Lady of Lourdes
6.
9
Caleb Timm
5.05m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
7.
9
Aiden Oliver
5.02m
Centre Dufferin
8.
9
Gladding Zach
4.99m
St David
8.
9
Connor Arnold
4.99m
Resurrection
10.
9
Yacoub Al Arabasi
4.93m
Resurrection
11.
9
Ahmed Abdel-Samad
4.90m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
12.
9
Aaron Barton
4.82m
Pauline Johnson
13.
9
Kieran Gagnon
4.76m
Westside Secondary
14.
9
Matthew Curran
4.70m
Bishop MacDonnell
15.
9
Walter Le
4.69m
Glenview Park SS
16.
9
Reggie Knight
4.60m
Centre Wellington
17.
9
Alex Verbeem
4.50m
St Benedict
18.
9
Brandon Chow
4.48m
Bishop MacDonnell
19.
9
Sunny Wong
4.45m
Grand River C I
20.
9
Zachary Hart
4.36m
Galt CVI
21.
9
Felix He
4.30m
St Marcellinus
22.
9
Gabriel Jacques
4.25m
Père René de Galinée
23.
9
Sanghyun Choi
4.20m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
24.
9
Charlie Slessor
4.13m
Waterloo-Oxford
25.
9
Andrew Church
4.12m
John F. Ross
26.
9
Giovanni Al-Dandachi
4.08m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
26.
9
Ryan Wolkowich
4.08m
St Marcellinus
28.
9
Alex Wagler
4.06m
Waterloo-Oxford
29.
9
Malcolm Smart-Elliot
3.95m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
30.
9
Jacob Wiggers
3.92m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
31.
9
Oliver Van Hulst
3.82m
Woodland Christian
31.
9
Jacob Tedesco
3.82m
St James
33.
9
Isaac Fish
3.77m
St James
34.
9
Tony Yu
3.63m
Centennial CVI
35.
9
Sebastian Reimer
3.49m
Guelph C.V.I.
36.
9
Cameron O'Connell
3.43m
Grand River C I
37.
9
Ethan Mercier
3.41m
Preston Secondary
38.
9
Carter Reid
3.31m
St Benedict
39.
9
Matthew Murphy
3.22m
St Benedict
40.
9
Jorie Muter
2.92m
Grand River C I
41.
9
Jonathan Taylor
2.89m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
42.
9
Adam Tunnicliffe
2.85m
Galt CVI
42.
9
Jay Patel
2.85m
Grand River C I
44.
9
Stefan Frunza
2.32m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
9
Ryan Patterson
FOUL
Guelph C.V.I.
--
9
Misha Melnyk
FOUL
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
9
Amar Singh
FOUL
Grand River C I
--
9
Joel Ernst Finnie
FOUL
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
9
Jaden Evans
FOUL
Resurrection
--
9
Brett Springer
FOUL
St David
--
9
Krishan Gomes
FOUL
Centre Wellington
--
9
Luke Dickieson
FOUL
Woodland Christian
Long Jump
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Shahmir Khan
6.17m
Glenview Park SS
2.
10
Daron Myers
5.95m
Resurrection
3.
10
Zachary Murch
5.72m
Bishop MacDonnell
4.
10
Wes Kittle
5.56m
Orangeville
5.
10
Brian Zapp
5.43m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
6.
10
Ryan Pham
5.22m
Our Lady of Lourdes
7.
10
Cole Elford
5.15m
Guelph C.V.I.
8.
10
Bruno Comin
5.10m
John F. Ross
9.
10
Jackie Tran
4.91m
Guelph C.V.I.
10.
10
Britton Holman
4.87m
Galt CVI
11.
10
Colin Cabral
4.86m
St Benedict
12.
10
Jason Feenstra
4.84m
Woodland Christian
13.
10
Jared Parada
4.83m
Monsignor Bruyere
14.
10
Mark Giles
4.81m
Westside Secondary
15.
10
Lucas Eberhardt
4.70m
Guelph C.V.I.
16.
10
Benny Lam
4.63m
Forest Heights
17.
10
William Van
4.62m
Glenview Park SS
18.
10
Austin Doxtator
4.61m
Pauline Johnson
19.
10
Reese Bennett
4.56m
Guelph C.V.I.
20.
10
Victor Luu
4.46m
Grand River C I
20.
10
David Pavlinich
4.46m
Grand River C I
20.
10
Evan Douglas
4.46m
Paris
23.
10
Sebastian Koller
4.41m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
24.
10
Micheal Horvath
4.40m
Westside Secondary
25.
10
Greg Carette
4.37m
Forest Heights
26.
10
Navdeep Brar
4.21m
Preston Secondary
27.
10
Zach Vanderboor
4.15m
Woodland Christian
28.
10
Justin Hardayal
3.99m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
29.
10
George Kenyon
3.19m
Forest Heights
30.
10
Rushang Nihalani
2.54m
Grand River C I
--
10
Noah Lebar
FOUL
Grand River C I
--
9
Cameron Angel
FOUL
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
10
Torin Martin
FOUL
John F. Ross
--
10
Wyatt Kuepfer
FOUL
Centre Wellington
--
10
Isaac Mapp
FOUL
Preston Secondary
--
10
Eddie Pagtakhan
FOUL
St James
--
10
Liam Johnston
FOUL
Centre Wellington
Long Jump
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kenny Siharath
6.37m
Cameron Heights
2.
11
Adam Lee
6.22m
John F. Ross
3.
12
Ryan Taylor
5.93m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
4.
12
Wesley Tang
5.92m
Waterloo CI
5.
12
Tyler Illidge
5.80m
St Marcellinus
6.
11
Ryan Esler
5.53m
Regina Mundi
7.
11
Liam Ramshaw
5.39m
John F. Ross
7.
12
Justin McKague
5.39m
F.E. Madill
9.
11
Thomas Brenner
5.31m
Resurrection
10.
12
Romairo Simpson
5.20m
Eastwood
10.
12
Kalique Dzidah
5.20m
Regina Mundi
12.
11
Ben Bergen
5.01m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
13.
12
Danny McLaughlin
4.98m
Bishop MacDonnell
14.
11
Jacob Harper
4.72m
Waterloo-Oxford
15.
11
Michael Cat
4.68m
Eastwood
16.
11
George Okot
4.66m
Eastwood
17.
12
Logan Cressman
4.62m
Elmira
18.
11
Donovan Payton
4.48m
Cameron Heights
19.
10
Jayden Lam
4.41m
Forest Heights
20.
12
Harsh Parikh
4.24m
Eastwood
21.
12
Jason Giebat
4.23m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
22.
12
Matt Betts
4.22m
Centennial CVI
23.
11
Leo Arsenault
4.20m
John F. Ross
24.
11
Daniel Chmiel
3.72m
Monsignor Doyle
25.
11
Zac Thorne
3.60m
Monsignor Doyle
26.
11
Yuhan Zhu
3.56m
Centennial CVI
--
12
Nick McKellar
FOUL
Centre Wellington
--
12
Jordan Robichaud
FOUL
Monsignor Bruyere
--
11
Tyler Foxe-MacKenzie
FOUL
Paris
--
11
Spencer Kielar
FOUL
John F. Ross
--
12
Mal Choi
FOUL
Waterloo CI
--
11
Kevaun Parkes
FOUL
St Marcellinus
--
12
Ben McCaig
FOUL
Centennial CVI
--
12
Jared Beeksma
FOUL
Jacob Hespeler
--
12
Augustine Soga
FOUL
St Benedict
Triple Jump
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Sam Dupuis
11.36m
St Anne’s
2.
9
Timothy Wang
11.22m
Centennial CVI
3.
9
Aaron Barton
11.15m
Pauline Johnson
4.
9
Amanallah Ibrahim
10.75m
Kitchener-Waterloo
5.
9
Walter Le
10.73m
Glenview Park SS
6.
9
Daniel Taylor
10.69m
Southwood
6.
9
Ty Davis
10.69m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
8.
9
David Kroes
10.66m
John F. Ross
9.
9
Will Eddy
10.59m
Waterloo-Oxford
10.
Male Wearing Female#
10.51m
Wrong Number
11.
9
Reggie Knight
10.49m
Centre Wellington
12.
9
Gladding Zach
10.29m
St David
13.
9
Yacoub Al Arabasi
10.12m
Resurrection
14.
9
Alex Wagler
9.78m
Waterloo-Oxford
15.
9
Matthew Curran
9.67m
Bishop MacDonnell
16.
9
Ascension Harjo
9.52m
Pauline Johnson
17.
9
Zachary Hart
9.48m
Galt CVI
18.
9
Brett Springer
9.29m
St David
19.
9
Isaac Fish
9.08m
St James
--
9
Cameron Angel
FOUL
Sir J. A. MacDonald
Triple Jump
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Daron Myers
12.87m
Resurrection
2.
10
Isaac Mapp
12.56m
Preston Secondary
3.
10
Shahmir Khan
12.45m
Glenview Park SS
4.
10
Zachary Murch
11.78m
Bishop MacDonnell
5.
10
Alex Morrison
11.70m
Cameron Heights
6.
10
Cole Elford
11.17m
Guelph C.V.I.
7.
10
William Van
10.75m
Glenview Park SS
8.
10
Owen Malo
10.74m
Waterloo CI
9.
10
Brendan Chin-Quee
10.25m
Cameron Heights
10.
10
Connor Milne
10.19m
St Benedict
11.
10
Keaton Thornton
10.09m
Brantford Collegiate
12.
10
Brandon McBain
10.01m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
13.
10
Colin Cabral
9.87m
St Benedict
14.
10
Wyatt Kuepfer
9.51m
Centre Wellington
15.
10
Max Zhu
9.48m
Southwood
15.
10
Evan Douglas
9.48m
Paris
17.
10
Reese Bennett
9.39m
Guelph C.V.I.
18.
10
Parth Patel
8.83m
Glenview Park SS
19.
9
Shahbaz Khan
8.35m
Southwood
Triple Jump
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Taylor
13.92m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
2.
11
Kenny Siharath
13.48m
Cameron Heights
3.
12
David OKot
13.06m
Kitchener-Waterloo
4.
11
Liam Ramshaw
11.82m
John F. Ross
5.
12
Augustine Soga
11.71m
St Benedict
6.
12
Kalique Dzidah
11.59m
Regina Mundi
7.
12
Nick McKellar
11.58m
Centre Wellington
8.
11
Jordan Rogers
11.26m
Glenview Park SS
9.
11
Nick Mrowca
10.54m
Bishop MacDonnell
10.
12
Austin Lam
10.15m
Cameron Heights
11.
10
Jayden Lam
10.10m
Forest Heights
12.
11
Yuhan Zhu
9.63m
Centennial CVI
13.
12
Daniel Stringer
9.08m
Pauline Johnson
14.
11
Zac Thorne
8.81m
Monsignor Doyle
15.
11
Daniel Chmiel
8.29m
Monsignor Doyle
--
11
Ryan Esler
FOUL
Regina Mundi
--
11
Kyle Johnston
FOUL
Monsignor Doyle
Womens Results
100 Meters
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Mikayla Schnarr
13.31a
St David
2.
9
Lizzy Klosa
13.49a
Elmira
2.
11
Olvia Benzin
13.49a
St Benedict
4.
9
Hanna Petty
13.56a
St James
5.
9
Leah Harrison
13.60a
Resurrection
6.
9
Jessie Ramseyer
13.65a
Cameron Heights
7.
9
Rebecca Ampopowah
13.70a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
8.
9
Bianca Belfon
13.75a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
9.
9
Tayjah Bryan
13.76a
Cameron Heights
10.
9
Nicole Hellinga
13.83a
Woodland Christian
11.
9
Claudia Heeney
13.84a
Rockway Mennonite
12.
9
Daija Williams
13.95a
Eastwood
13.
9
Deanna Meacher
14.02a
Jacob Hespeler
14.
9
Sydney Benninger
14.08a
Our Lady of Lourdes
15.
9
Violet Vaughn
14.11a
Kitchener-Waterloo
16.
9
Sarah Hardy
14.17a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
17.
9
Sydney Marteniuk
14.20a
Cameron Heights
18.
9
Celia Markovinovic
14.23a
Bishop MacDonnell
18.
9
Ayton Johnson
14.23a
Jacob Hespeler
20.
9
Hannah Lee
14.25a
St Benedict
21.
9
Madison McFadden
14.28a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
21.
9
Anastasia Lloyd
14.28a
Cameron Heights
23.
9
Katherine Jeheb
14.29a
Brantford Collegiate
24.
9
Stella MacBride
14.31a
Pauline Johnson
25.
9
Claire Stoecker
14.36a
St Anne’s
26.
9
Claire Perkins
14.37a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
27.
9
Elizabeth Schnurr
14.38a
Centennial CVI
28.
9
Jessica Coutinho
14.42a
St Marcellinus
28.
9
Isabelle Lyn
14.42a
Waterloo CI
30.
9
Amber Cookson
14.43a
Our Lady of Lourdes
31.
9
Tori Lawson
14.44a
Centre Wellington
32.
9
Mila Gretzky
14.46a
North Park (Brantford)
32.
9
Madi Schroder
14.46a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
34.
9
Maia Mwalwanda
14.52a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
35.
9
Jayden Whyte
14.63a
Orangeville
35.
9
Julia Piccinetti
14.63a
Resurrection
37.
9
Ella Taylor
14.64a
St David
38.
9
Sidney Montague
14.66a
Elmira
38.
9
Libby Bauman
14.66a
Forest Heights
40.
9
Kree-Lynn Croff
14.67a
Forest Heights
40.
9
Amber Champagne
14.67a
Centennial CVI
42.
9
Latavia Pearson
14.70a
Galt CVI
43.
9
Teigan Veitch
14.72a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
44.
9
Julia Laviolette
14.74a
St Benedict
45.
10
Grace Fitzgerald
14.75a
Resurrection
46.
9
Isabel Walford
14.80a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
47.
9
Quinn Bellini
14.81a
Bishop MacDonnell
48.
9
Sapna Tripathi
14.83a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
49.
9
Amber Ussher
14.86a
Centennial CVI
50.
9
Sara Lewis
14.87a
Centennial CVI
51.
9
Bella Doucette
14.91a
St James
52.
9
Julia Petryschuk
15.00a
St James
53.
9
Maddie Quinn
15.01a
Elmira
54.
9
Evi Zafris
15.02a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
55.
9
Akeilah Wood
15.06a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
56.
9
Tess Lovell
15.07a
Bishop MacDonnell
56.
9
Meagan Shearer
15.07a
Pauline Johnson
58.
9
Hailey Dunmore
15.08a
Centre Dufferin
59.
9
Asia Mullings
15.18a
Preston Secondary
59.
9
Rachel Born
15.18a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
61.
9
Brittney Hoang
15.19a
Our Lady of Lourdes
62.
9
Brittney Dirkse
15.21a
Woodland Christian
62.
9
Lily Bauer
15.21a
Eastwood
64.
9
Jessica Frangos
15.22a
Centre Wellington
65.
9
Sophia Heidebrecht
15.28a
Rockway Mennonite
65.
9
Yzabel Collado
15.28a
St James
67.
9
Samantha Romero
15.29a
Our Lady of Lourdes
68.
9
Allen Kearsten
15.34a
Westside Secondary
69.
9
K'Lee Watson
15.37a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
70.
9
Anya Figueth
15.41a
Rockway Mennonite
71.
9
Maddison DeSousa
15.42a
St Benedict
72.
9
Ariana Ocon
15.49a
St James
73.
9
Olivia Malloch
15.56a
Resurrection
74.
9
Melanie McNeish
15.57a
Brantford Collegiate
75.
9
Hayley Eng
15.58a
Westside Secondary
76.
9
Malika Osmain
15.64a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
77.
9
Sarah Barbu
15.66a
Forest Heights
78.
9
Grace Hood
15.68a
Westside Secondary
79.
9
Sarah Rath
15.72a
Waterloo-Oxford
80.
9
Emma Pritchard
15.74a
St Anne’s
81.
9
Kayla Rischke
15.82a
Resurrection
82.
9
Miranda Rodrigues
15.83a
St Marcellinus
82.
9
Chantal Castell
15.83a
Resurrection
82.
9
Kirsten Svorkdal
15.83a
Rockway Mennonite
85.
9
Mackenzie Finnie
15.84a
Glenview Park SS
86.
9
Isabelle Netherton
15.92a
Waterloo CI
87.
9
Veronica Banach
15.95a
St James
88.
9
Sara Steinfield
15.97a
Resurrection
89.
9
Breanna Lusted
16.02a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
90.
9
Raeleen Winger
16.04a
Glenview Park SS
90.
9
Deni Tiri
16.04a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
92.
9
Tiana Goode
16.07a
John F. Ross
93.
9
Zikun Zhu
16.08a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
94.
9
Cameryn Rocha
16.13a
St Benedict
95.
9
Danielle Thompson
16.33a
Eastwood
96.
9
Jackie Bender
16.51a
Waterloo-Oxford
96.
9
MacKenzie Donaldson
16.51a
Resurrection
98.
9
Mikaela Karl
16.57a
St James
99.
9
AnnaMaria Leahey
16.64a
Resurrection
100.
9
Katherine Nixon
16.68a
St James
101.
9
Sara Figliola
16.69a
St Marcellinus
102.
9
Shannon Green
16.74a
St James
103.
9
Michelle Marcus
16.90a
Galt CVI
104.
9
Tanya Kader
17.12a
Resurrection
105.
9
Rachel Chayko
17.42a
John F. Ross
106.
9
Emily Chau
18.31a
Cameron Heights
107.
9
Koma Tombe
18.95a
Resurrection
100 Meters
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tyra Boug
12.17a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
2.
10
Mackenzie Denomme
12.79a
St David
3.
10
Jada Codrington
13.15a
Our Lady of Lourdes
4.
10
Tamara Grahovac
13.38a
Cameron Heights
5.
10
Hailey Vezina
13.47a
St David
6.
10
Morgan Priest
13.50a
Centre Dufferin
7.
10
Vivian Ogor
13.52a
Resurrection
8.
10
Sara Farquharson
13.56a
Guelph C.V.I.
9.
10
Charlotte Mannella
13.66a
Bishop MacDonnell
10.
10
Zoe Janakovic
13.76a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
11.
10
Alyssa Tuohy
13.77a
Centre Dufferin
12.
10
Amy Hasson
13.79a
Our Lady of Lourdes
13.
10
Linda Nguyen
13.83a
Forest Heights
14.
10
Tomi Bamigbade
13.86a
Cameron Heights
15.
10
Emma Nankivell
13.87a
Centre Wellington
16.
10
Cailyn Chung
13.94a
Guelph C.V.I.
16.
10
Fallon Darroch
13.94a
Centre Wellington
18.
10
Hannah Polley
14.06a
Guelph C.V.I.
19.
10
Desiree Finch
14.07a
Centre Wellington
20.
10
Angela Tapnio
14.08a
St James
21.
10
Adriana Cuabu
14.11a
Centre Wellington
22.
10
Kathryn Tismanar
14.16a
Eastwood
23.
9
Taylor Greenwood
14.18a
Centre Dufferin
24.
9
Danielle Weber
14.23a
Elmira
25.
10
Nike Abiodun
14.26a
Waterloo CI
26.
Female1Wearing Male#
14.32a
Wrong Number
27.
10
Melissa Morrison
14.38a
St Marcellinus
28.
10
Jamie Riness
14.43a
Waterloo-Oxford
28.
10
Jasmine MacAdam
14.43a
St Anne’s
30.
10
Elodie Kane
14.44a
Cameron Heights
31.
10
Bailey Hehn
14.46a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
32.
10
Ciara Edwards
14.51a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
33.
10
Heather Kaluza
14.53a
Jacob Hespeler
34.
10
Ronette Eimar
14.55a
Our Lady of Lourdes
35.
10
Lucy Bassman
14.57a
Guelph C.V.I.
36.
10
Zoe Hoyte
14.58a
Cameron Heights
37.
10
katie McDonald
14.61a
Cameron Heights
37.
10
Laura Pietroiusti
14.61a
St Benedict
39.
10
Autumn Courtney
14.67a
Eastwood
40.
10
Julie James
14.74a
Grand River C I
40.
10
Grace Elliott
14.74a
Waterloo CI
42.
10
Sarah Gilpin
14.75a
Jacob Hespeler
43.
10
Jade Stannard
14.79a
Westside Secondary
44.
10
Didimo Otong
14.81a
Glenview Park SS
45.
11
Beth Minielly
14.83a
Regina Mundi
46.
10
Victoria Pempena
14.85a
St Marcellinus
47.
10
Rebecca Glaser-Mcnall
14.86a
Preston Secondary
48.
10
Jayne Gazzola
14.89a
St James
48.
10
Natasha Shaw
14.89a
St Anne’s
50.
10
Mia Kurtz Favero
14.92a
Our Lady of Lourdes
51.
10
Nicole Charles
14.94a
St Marcellinus
52.
10
Rose Doe
14.96a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
52.
10
Ashley Caissie
14.96a
Bishop MacDonnell
54.
10
Cassondra Jonker
15.05a
Bishop MacDonnell
55.
10
Eula Carreon
15.12a
Glenview Park SS
55.
10
Cree Ward
15.12a
Cameron Heights
57.
10
Mikayla Bridgeman
15.14a
Bishop MacDonnell
58.
10
Alli Newell
15.22a
Jacob Hespeler
59.
10
Abbey Spies
15.23a
Our Lady of Lourdes
60.
10
Shiloh Prescod-Adams
15.24a
St Marcellinus
61.
10
Navneet Mavi
15.26a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
62.
10
Rashmeet Kaur
15.29a
Grand River C I
63.
10
Cecilie Proctor
15.32a
Centre Wellington
64.
10
Hannah Henderson
15.35a
Westside Secondary
65.
10
Kate Wilson
15.36a
Galt CVI
66.
10
Cali Bartlett
15.37a
Preston Secondary
67.
10
Kambel Schmalz
15.38a
Preston Secondary
68.
10
Carlee Gibbons
15.39a
Resurrection
68.
10
Zorya Griffith
15.39a
Brantford Collegiate
70.
10
Morgan Lane
15.48a
Jacob Hespeler
71.
10
Sidney Tran
15.49a
St John's Kilmarnock
72.
10
Katelyn Vanderlaan
15.52a
Paris
72.
10
Emily Roordink
15.52a
Paris
74.
10
Jamie Ward
15.53a
Westside Secondary
75.
10
Amilia Lawrence
15.54a
St Marcellinus
76.
10
Reilly Smith
15.55a
Jacob Hespeler
77.
10
Christina Chiarenza
15.56a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
78.
10
Rachel Carney
15.58a
Waterloo CI
78.
10
Hannah Rae Drew
15.58a
Centre Wellington
80.
10
Ninon Freidel
15.60a
Cameron Heights
81.
10
Ashlee Heippel-Bolger
15.61a
St Anne’s
82.
10
Emma Howey
15.62a
Cameron Heights
83.
10
Jaden Carr
15.65a
Monsignor Doyle
84.
10
Kennedi Fletcher
15.81a
Paris
85.
10
Sarah Sobczuk
15.82a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
86.
10
Sandra Pham
15.85a
Galt CVI
87.
10
Mackenzie Galea
15.87a
St Marcellinus
88.
10
Andreea Carali
15.91a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
89.
10
Chloe Johnson
15.95a
St Benedict
89.
10
Kellie Demers
15.95a
Eastwood
91.
10
Alexa Clark
16.16a
Paris
92.
9
Ashley Ramlakhan
16.23a
Cameron Heights
93.
10
Komal Dhaliwal
16.25a
St Benedict
94.
10
Amanda Ayres
16.28a
Brantford Collegiate
95.
10
Julia Fomichova
16.35a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
96.
10
Selin Celik
16.36a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
97.
10
Alysaa Cortes
16.55a
Our Lady of Lourdes
98.
10
Makenzie Ward
16.62a
Waterloo CI
98.
10
Meghana Malagi
16.62a
Cameron Heights
100.
10
Amy Broderick
16.98a
Jacob Hespeler
100.
10
Harmony McCue
16.98a
St Anne’s
102.
10
Shalom Leger
17.22a
Centre Wellington
103.
10
Jeonghyeon Lee
17.54a
Waterloo CI
104.
10
Sonique Salmon-Hasen
17.56a
St Marcellinus
105.
10
Michelle Martens
19.40a
Kitchener-Waterloo
100 Meters
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sarah Hodgson
12.68a
Jacob Hespeler
2.
12
Von Davis
12.73a
St James
2.
12
Aaliyah Rodgers
12.73a
Grand River C I
4.
11
Madison Jarvis
12.85a
Guelph C.V.I.
5.
11
Lena Robinson
12.91a
St Anne’s
6.
12
Kendra Puttick
13.02a
Waterloo CI
7.
11
Sydney Raspberry
13.05a
Cameron Heights
8.
12
Princess Benson
13.06a
Eastwood
9.
11
Savannah Campbell
13.12a
Elmira
10.
12
Jade Weir
13.16a
St Benedict
11.
11
Jonae Bond
13.17a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
12.
11
Kayla Ens
13.31a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
13.
11
Michaela Quirk
13.43a
Resurrection
13.
11
Joleen Otten
13.43a
St Anne’s
15.
11
Maddy Smith
13.50a
Resurrection
16.
11
Tashay Hanson
13.53a
Regina Mundi
17.
11
Nicki Aye
13.55a
Waterloo CI
18.
11
Meagan Hambly
13.65a
Forest Heights
19.
12
Victoria Theriault
13.66a
Jacob Hespeler
20.
12
Claire Swarbrick
13.76a
Resurrection
21.
11
Ashlan Best
13.78a
Centennial CVI
22.
11
Kaitlyn Taylor
13.95a
Elmira
23.
12
Willow Whitman
13.99a
St David
24.
11
Alana Machaffie
14.06a
Waterloo CI
25.
12
Carly AuCoin
14.07a
Jacob Hespeler
25.
11
Laura Weber
14.07a
Cameron Heights
27.
11
Hana Vezsenyi
14.11a
Resurrection
27.
12
Sara Mota
14.11a
Resurrection
29.
12
Lisa White
14.16a
Jacob Hespeler
30.
12
Paige Bromby
14.18a
St James
31.
12
Taylor Finnamore
14.20a
Jacob Hespeler
32.
12
Paige Seguin
14.22a
Regina Mundi
33.
11
Jamie Carter
14.29a
North Park (Brantford)
34.
12
Brittney Chapman
14.38a
Grand River C I
34.
12
Sarah Sue-ping
14.38a
St Benedict
36.
11
Jessica Forrest
14.40a
Centennial CVI
37.
12
Sam Stirtzinger
14.42a
John F. Ross
37.
11
Elise MacDonald
14.42a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
39.
12
Christine Johnson
14.45a
Jacob Hespeler
40.
12
Raegan Subban
14.46a
Preston Secondary
41.
11
Amanda Paynter
14.49a
Cameron Heights
42.
11
Hannah Slawich
14.50a
North Park (Brantford)
43.
11
Emily Yeung
14.51a
Elmira
44.
11
Kendra Beer
14.55a
Brantford Collegiate
45.
10
Victoria VanDusen
14.59a
Regina Mundi
46.
12
MEGHA LAD
14.64a
Cameron Heights
47.
12
Rileigh McLean
14.66a
Grand River C I
48.
12
Amber Townsend
14.68a
St James
49.
12
Chyna Campbell
14.72a
St Marcellinus
49.
11
Nicole Codrington
14.72a
Our Lady of Lourdes
51.
12
Nikki Davidson
14.75a
St Benedict
52.
11
Cailey Chard
14.80a
Jacob Hespeler
53.
12
Erin Wilson
14.84a
Galt CVI
54.
11
Alexia Pacella
14.85a
Monsignor Doyle
55.
12
Averyl Banda-ay
14.86a
Centre Wellington
56.
11
Mackenzie McIntosh
14.90a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
57.
11
Megan Olthoff
14.93a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
58.
11
Bethany Walter
14.97a
Jacob Hespeler
59.
11
Julia Ratz
15.02a
Monsignor Doyle
60.
11
Simran Sandhur
15.03a
Cameron Heights
61.
11
Celine Papuga
15.16a
Forest Heights
62.
11
Naomi Pal
15.43a
St Anne’s
62.
-
Natali Tzianas Al-Ahmar
15.43a
Cameron Heights
64.
11
Becky Campbell
15.46a
Monsignor Doyle
65.
11
Ilia Brush
15.49a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
66.
11
Elana TenBruggencate
15.50a
Jacob Hespeler
67.
11
Julia Kulczynska
15.55a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
68.
12
Courtney Boehmer
15.57a
Paris
69.
11
Sylvia Beda
15.62a
Cameron Heights
69.
12
Mariah Olczak
15.62a
Bishop MacDonnell
71.
11
Paula Vilcu
15.65a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
72.
11
Kelsi Knowles
15.66a
Eastwood
73.
11
Alex Goodall
15.71a
Monsignor Doyle
74.
11
Kayla Skinner
15.79a
North Park (Brantford)
75.
11
Riza Victorino
15.81a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
76.
11
Stephanie Fink
15.89a
Waterloo CI
77.
11
Carla Castenada
15.91a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
78.
11
Brianna Kheil
16.00a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
79.
11
Emily Boyle
16.14a
St Benedict
80.
11
Marina Street
16.33a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
81.
11
Aurora Girard
16.36a
Galt CVI
82.
12
Priscila Duduletz
16.42a
Forest Heights
83.
11
Erin Eidt
16.57a
Wellington Heights
84.
11
Erin Bester
16.64a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
85.
11
Julie Rioux
16.80a
Père René de Galinée
86.
11
Adelheis Willsie
16.86a
Waterloo CI
87.
12
Idil Mahmoud
17.09a
Eastwood
88.
12
Jayna Fuller
17.14a
Forest Heights
89.
11
Celina Puzio
17.28a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
90.
12
Mariah Eckert
19.48a
Monsignor Doyle
91.
12
Ziyada Abajemal
19.92a
Eastwood
300 Meters
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Tiana LoStrocco
43.88a
St James
2.
9
Brooklyn Haelzle
46.45a
Our Lady of Lourdes
3.
9
Claire Perkins
46.59a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4.
9
Sydney Dajka
46.85a
Waterloo-Oxford
5.
9
Mila Gretzky
47.57a
North Park (Brantford)
6.
9
Claire Stoecker
47.62a
St Anne’s
7.
9
Amber Champagne
47.74a
Centennial CVI
8.
9
Maddy Bourque
49.13a
St David
9.
9
Samantha Kerry
49.43a
St Benedict
10.
9
Zoe Obohat
49.49a
St Marcellinus
11.
9
Sarah Hardy
49.70a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
12.
9
Jade Lipczynski
49.90a
St David
13.
9
Stella MacBride
50.30a
Pauline Johnson
14.
9
Quinn Bellini
50.39a
Bishop MacDonnell
15.
9
Daize Little
50.47a
St David
16.
9
Brittney Hoang
50.75a
Our Lady of Lourdes
17.
9
Taylar McKee
51.24a
St Anne’s
18.
9
Tess Lovell
52.39a
Bishop MacDonnell
19.
9
Maddison DeSousa
52.57a
St Benedict
20.
9
Sophia Heidebrecht
52.61a
Rockway Mennonite
21.
9
Caroline Abouchar
52.98a
Cameron Heights
22.
9
Rachel Bhual
53.41a
Pauline Johnson
23.
9
Lilian Hall
53.79a
Our Lady of Lourdes
24.
9
Bella Doucette
54.53a
St James
25.
9
Jordan Soares
56.42a
Our Lady of Lourdes
26.
9
Deni Tiri
57.05a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
300 Meters
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tyra Boug
43.36a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
2.
10
Sara Farquharson
44.75a
Guelph C.V.I.
3.
10
Mackenzie Denomme
45.13a
St David
4.
10
Mackenzie Morgan
46.10a
Kitchener-Waterloo
5.
10
Dana Sherwood
46.25a
Jacob Hespeler
6.
10
Maggie Gibson
46.37a
Eastwood
7.
10
Amy Hasson
46.44a
Our Lady of Lourdes
8.
9
Taylor Hilton-Oerton
47.38a
Waterloo CI
9.
10
Eliza Smith
47.39a
Resurrection
10.
10
Fallon Darroch
48.15a
Centre Wellington
11.
10
Tayrn McManus
48.16a
Our Lady of Lourdes
12.
10
Nike Abiodun
48.93a
Waterloo CI
13.
10
Ronette Eimar
49.69a
Our Lady of Lourdes
14.
10
Ruth Martin
49.99a
St James
15.
10
Ninon Freidel
50.54a
Cameron Heights
16.
10
Laura Hill
51.49a
Centre Wellington
17.
10
Harlee Major
52.41a
Our Lady of Lourdes
18.
10
Cecilie Proctor
53.69a
Centre Wellington
19.
10
Jaime-Lee Denomy
54.34a
Monsignor Bruyere
20.
10
Kate Runciman
55.05a
Guelph C.V.I.
21.
10
Arden Irish
56.02a
Centre Wellington
22.
10
Hannah Rae Drew
57.86a
Centre Wellington
300 Meters
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Madison Jarvis
41.52a
Guelph C.V.I.
2.
11
Savannah Campbell
41.89a
Elmira
3.
11
Abbey Steeneveld
43.17a
Bishop MacDonnell
4.
11
Esmee Hotson
43.85a
Centre Wellington
5.
11
Mikayla Carmichael
43.86a
Cameron Heights
6.
12
Jade Weir
45.37a
St Benedict
7.
12
Banyan Lehman
46.07a
John F. Ross
8.
12
Kendra Puttick
46.19a
Waterloo CI
9.
12
Kerry MacGregor
46.23a
John F. Ross
10.
11
Juliette Davies
46.69a
Cameron Heights
11.
11
Nicole Tamming
46.88a
St Anne’s
12.
12
Brin Kreugger
47.02a
Our Lady of Lourdes
13.
11
Elise MacDonald
47.27a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
14.
12
Willow Whitman
47.28a
St David
15.
11
Kennedy Bourque
48.80a
St David
16.
12
Lizzy Laurie
49.63a
Kitchener-Waterloo
17.
11
Lindsay Wilson
49.67a
Monsignor Doyle
18.
12
Natasha Ahuja
50.29a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
19.
12
Sam Stirtzinger
50.70a
John F. Ross
20.
11
Elana TenBruggencate
51.61a
Jacob Hespeler
21.
12
Erin Wilson
52.28a
Galt CVI
22.
11
Quianna Cambell-Doucett
52.52a
Monsignor Bruyere
23.
12
Sydney Papadopoulos
53.82a
St Benedict
24.
11
Alexia Pacella
54.08a
Monsignor Doyle
25.
11
Erin Bester
55.17a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
26.
-
Natali Tzianas Al-Ahmar
57.06a
Cameron Heights
27.
12
Hayly Figiluzzi
57.60a
Our Lady of Lourdes
28.
12
Idil Mahmoud
59.09a
Eastwood
29.
11
Emily Marsh
59.15a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
1500 Meters
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Ana Bout
5:12.48a
St John's Kilmarnock
2.
9
Charlie Ridge
5:14.26a
Galt CVI
3.
9
Taylor Embree
5:24.92a
John F. Ross
4.
9
Wiley McGowan
5:30.82a
Centre Dufferin
5.
9
Paige Sweeney
5:33.00a
Cameron Heights
6.
9
Ianna Krudwig
5:33.71a
St James
7.
9
Kaitlyn Fabian
5:34.12a
Rockway Mennonite
8.
9
Annemieke Tucker
5:42.46a
Glenview Park SS
9.
9
Kaitlyn Hunter
5:48.27a
Resurrection
10.
9
Hayley Goodall
5:48.77a
Monsignor Doyle
11.
9
Maeve Nichol
5:59.19a
Our Lady of Lourdes
12.
9
Kayla Rischke
6:05.83a
Resurrection
13.
9
Devon Cron
6:08.28a
Preston Secondary
14.
9
Amara Duda
6:09.84a
St Marcellinus
15.
9
Clover Kelly
6:10.19a
Centre Wellington
16.
9
Hannah Brohman
6:11.95a
Our Lady of Lourdes
17.
9
Brittney Dirkse
6:12.90a
Woodland Christian
18.
9
Jasmine Teschke
6:21.71a
Forest Heights
19.
9
Melena Mowbray
6:22.32a
Kitchener-Waterloo
20.
9
Katie Campbell
6:33.39a
Glenview Park SS
21.
9
Jessie Huynh
6:37.23a
Forest Heights
22.
9
Jenna Stirling
7:06.67a
Galt CVI
1500 Meters
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Emily Huras
5:15.26a
Waterloo-Oxford
2.
10
Lauren Frey
5:22.54a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
3.
Female1Wearing Male#
5:28.63a
Wrong Number
4.
10
Hope Harnack
5:33.49a
St Benedict
5.
11
Erin Holzscherer
5:33.66a
Waterloo CI
6.
10
Grace Glaab
5:37.92a
St James
7.
10
Kaitlyn Wells
5:38.08a
Grand River C I
8.
10
Georgia Rudolph
5:54.85a
Erin District
9.
10
Emily Power
5:56.31a
St. Joseph's Seconda...
10.
10
Abbey Steers
5:56.42a
St David
11.
10
Sarah Tucker
5:58.75a
Guelph C.V.I.
12.
10
Andrea Lesic
5:59.76a
Eastwood
13.
10
Micah Verwey
5:59.84a
Elmira
14.
10
Emily Steiner
6:00.64a
Waterloo CI
15.
10
Rachel Lewin
6:04.02a
Preston Secondary
16.
10
Catherine Butts
6:04.57a
St James
17.
10
Emily Berry
6:17.58a
Our Lady of Lourdes
18.
10
Callie Dougall
6:20.32a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
19.
10
Sienna Kliewer
6:30.13a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
20.
10
Susan Habib
6:32.79a
Eastwood
21.
10
Julia Fomichova
6:36.80a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
22.
10
Kristy Censer
7:38.00a
Jacob Hespeler
1500 Meters
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Martina Tait
5:08.88a
St Anne’s
2.
11
Kylie Melo
5:09.46a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
3.
11
Juliette Davies
5:12.41a
Cameron Heights
4.
12
Sydney Pattison
5:19.82a
John F. Ross
5.
12
Lizzy Laurie
5:36.49a
Kitchener-Waterloo
6.
11
Lindsay Turai
5:37.24a
Jacob Hespeler
7.
11
Maren Brodovsky
5:54.41a
Guelph C.V.I.
8.
12
Natasha Bolender
6:00.27a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
9.
12
Jessica Borgers
6:01.67a
Waterloo CI
10.
11
Erin Eidt
6:03.41a
Wellington Heights
11.
11
Tessa Moore
6:04.03a
Waterloo CI
12.
11
Abigail Neuman
6:10.58a
Preston Secondary
13.
11
Kyla Reinsoo
6:12.41a
Forest Heights
14.
10
Sofie Mayer-Lackey
6:14.37a
Regina Mundi
15.
11
Samantha Harris
6:19.83a
Glenview Park SS
16.
11
Emma Wright
6:20.44a
Southwood
17.
12
Hayly Figiluzzi
6:24.12a
Our Lady of Lourdes
18.
11
Ava Promoli
6:25.18a
Glenview Park SS
19.
12
Arhan Ikram
6:26.21a
Waterloo CI
20.
11
Katelin Ditner
6:28.19a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
21.
12
Amanda Thacker
6:44.77a
Jacob Hespeler
22.
11
Monique Rivard
6:55.48a
Monsignor Doyle
23.
11
Emily Marsh
7:02.07a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
24.
12
Jenny Huynh
7:13.47a
Forest Heights
25.
12
Jayna Fuller
7:13.84a
Forest Heights
26.
11
Camille Dembski
7:46.65a
Père René de Galinée
80m Hurdles
- 30"
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Anastasia Lloyd
14.01a
Cameron Heights
2.
9
Charlotte Crouch
14.99a
Galt CVI
3.
9
Kennedy Robinson
15.29a
St John's Kilmarnock
4.
9
Sequoia Kim
15.55a
John F. Ross
5.
9
DeeAna Proulx
15.95a
Glenview Park SS
6.
9
Amber Cookson
16.12a
Our Lady of Lourdes
7.
9
Anya Figueth
16.19a
Rockway Mennonite
8.
9
Latavia Pearson
16.22a
Galt CVI
9.
9
Emily Davis
16.32a
St John's Kilmarnock
10.
9
Madi Schroder
16.33a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
11.
9
Amanda L'Ami
16.33a
Brantford Collegiate
12.
9
Samantha Romero
16.44a
Our Lady of Lourdes
13.
9
Tessa Hedrick
16.53a
Rockway Mennonite
14.
9
Celia Markovinovic
16.69a
Bishop MacDonnell
15.
9
Brittney Rolston
16.85a
Grand River C I
16.
9
Brooklyn Haelzle
16.86a
Our Lady of Lourdes
17.
9
Mackenzie Finnie
16.91a
Glenview Park SS
18.
9
Jordan Soares
16.91a
Our Lady of Lourdes
19.
9
Sapna Tripathi
17.01a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
20.
9
Deni Tiri
17.11a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
21.
9
Jessie Ramseyer
17.13a
Cameron Heights
22.
9
Hanna Gingerich
17.19a
Cameron Heights
23.
9
Quinn Bellini
17.32a
Bishop MacDonnell
24.
9
Reese VanMackelberg
17.32a
Paris
25.
9
Alexis Felventi
17.40a
Centennial CVI
26.
9
Isabella Miller
17.51a
Galt CVI
27.
9
Guyyunge Woo
17.94a
St John's Kilmarnock
28.
9
Hailey Dunmore
18.03a
Centre Dufferin
29.
9
Shereen Knechtel
18.04a
Grand River C I
30.
9
Miranda Rodrigues
18.04a
St Marcellinus
31.
9
Myla Majuery
18.22a
Southwood
32.
9
Grace Franchetto
18.26a
Our Lady of Lourdes
33.
9
Zikun Zhu
18.33a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
34.
9
Victoria Chovez
18.50a
St John's Kilmarnock
35.
9
Christina Perrie
18.60a
Southwood
36.
9
Michelle Marcus
19.15a
Galt CVI
37.
9
Kirsten Svorkdal
19.47a
Rockway Mennonite
80m Hurdles
- 30"
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tyra Boug
12.10a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
2.
10
Nike Abiodun
14.18a
Waterloo CI
3.
10
Jessica Johnston
14.50a
F.E. Madill
4.
10
Amy Hasson
15.04a
Our Lady of Lourdes
5.
10
Zoe Hoyte
15.14a
Cameron Heights
6.
10
Dana Sherwood
15.32a
Jacob Hespeler
7.
10
Ruth Martin
15.50a
St James
8.
10
Didimo Otong
16.01a
Glenview Park SS
9.
10
Zoe Janakovic
16.26a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
10.
9
Taylor Greenwood
16.41a
Centre Dufferin
11.
10
Brittany Anonthysene
16.70a
Waterloo CI
12.
10
Emma Starratt
16.72a
Centre Wellington
13.
10
Lauren Milton
16.82a
Centennial CVI
14.
10
Tabitha Sampson
16.84a
John F. Ross
15.
10
Charlotte Mannella
16.96a
Bishop MacDonnell
16.
10
Alexa Clark
17.14a
Paris
17.
10
Hannah Rae Drew
17.45a
Centre Wellington
18.
10
Cassy O'Neill
17.49a
Centre Dufferin
19.
10
Arden Irish
17.58a
Centre Wellington
20.
10
Ninon Freidel
17.65a
Cameron Heights
21.
10
Emily Morrison
17.70a
Waterloo-Oxford
22.
10
Emily Roordink
17.81a
Paris
23.
10
Denisa Ratiu
17.88a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
24.
10
Arden Wright
17.94a
Southwood
25.
10
Amanda Ayres
17.99a
Brantford Collegiate
26.
10
Alysaa Cortes
18.02a
Our Lady of Lourdes
27.
10
Eula Carreon
18.15a
Glenview Park SS
28.
10
Mackenzie Galea
18.95a
St Marcellinus
29.
10
Sara Robertson
19.21a
Bishop MacDonnell
30.
10
Juliana Podobnik
21.07a
St Marcellinus
31.
10
Sian Ramsahoi
21.23a
Centennial CVI
32.
10
Makenzie Ward
21.87a
Waterloo CI
100m Hurdles
- 30"
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alissa Melvin
15.49a
St David
2.
12
Aaliyah Rodgers
16.29a
Grand River C I
3.
11
Abbey Steeneveld
16.72a
Bishop MacDonnell
4.
12
Ashley Hoffer
17.45a
Guelph C.V.I.
5.
12
Brin Kreugger
17.51a
Our Lady of Lourdes
6.
11
Mikayla Carmichael
17.82a
Cameron Heights
7.
11
Hana Vezsenyi
18.15a
Resurrection
8.
12
Emily Authier
18.16a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
9.
12
Sara Lussier
18.22a
John F. Ross
10.
11
Esmee Hotson
18.25a
Centre Wellington
11.
-
Taylor McLean
18.40a
John F. Ross
12.
11
Joleen Otten
18.49a
St Anne’s
13.
11
Naomi Henry
18.57a
Brantford Collegiate
14.
12
Adeolu Banjoko
18.81a
Waterloo CI
15.
11
Lena Robinson
18.88a
St Anne’s
16.
12
Megan Paddock
19.33a
Centennial CVI
17.
11
Grace Melchers
20.20a
Glenview Park SS
18.
12
Faith Brown
20.58a
Pauline Johnson
19.
11
Bethany Walter
20.73a
Jacob Hespeler
20.
12
Melissa Marcus
21.33a
Galt CVI
21.
12
Rachel Abbott
22.00a
Paris
22.
12
Kathryn Starratt
22.19a
Centre Wellington
23.
11
Bev Zador
27.24a
Cameron Heights
1.5k Steeplechase
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carissa Gobbi
5:16.94a
Our Lady of Lourdes
2.
11
Taylor Medeiros
5:57.09a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
3.
10
Kaitlyn Wells
6:11.46a
Grand River C I
4.
11
Hannah Spracklin
6:12.70a
Orangeville
5.
11
Elyssa Murray
6:13.22a
Orangeville
6.
11
Lindsay Turai
6:20.69a
Jacob Hespeler
7.
11
Nicholle Chayko
6:38.29a
John F. Ross
8.
10
Carmen Graves
7:03.85a
Père René de Galinée
9.
12
Kaitlin Garside
7:06.30a
Pauline Johnson
10.
12
Erin Wilson
7:17.33a
Galt CVI
11.
12
Emma Buck
7:19.59a
Galt CVI
12.
11
Bethany Walter
7:20.35a
Jacob Hespeler
13.
9
Kirsten Svorkdal
7:28.11a
Rockway Mennonite
14.
11
Jessica Shearer
7:29.09a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
15.
9
Christina Perrie
7:57.76a
Southwood
16.
9
Jessie Huynh
8:00.01a
Forest Heights
17.
12
Jenny Huynh
8:15.27a
Forest Heights
4x100 Relay
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
54.31a
St James
2.
Relay Team
54.53a
Cameron Heights
3.
Relay Team
54.86a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4.
Relay Team
56.42a
St Benedict
5.
Relay Team
56.62a
Centennial CVI
6.
Relay Team
56.84a
Our Lady of Lourdes
7.
Relay Team
57.09a
Waterloo CI
8.
Relay Team
57.19a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
9.
Relay Team
57.33a
Pauline Johnson
10.
Relay Team
57.81a
Glenview Park SS
11.
Relay Team
58.17a
Jacob Hespeler
12.
Relay Team
58.33a
Notre Dame (Ajax)
13.
Relay Team
58.83a
Westside Secondary
14.
Relay Team
59.01a
St James
15.
Relay Team
59.02a
Elmira
16.
Relay Team
59.05a
Rockway Mennonite
17.
Relay Team
59.38a
Eastwood
18.
Relay Team
59.56a
Cameron Heights
19.
Relay Team
59.66a
St Anne’s
20.
Relay Team
1:00.00a
St Marcellinus
21.
Relay Team
1:01.31a
Centre Wellington
22.
Relay Team
1:01.48a
Forest Heights
23.
Relay Team
1:01.63a
Galt CVI
24.
Relay Team
1:02.97a
John F. Ross
25.
Relay Team
1:08.07a
St James
4x100 Relay
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
51.54a
Resurrection
2.
Relay Team
52.99a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
3.
Relay Team
53.81a
St David
4.
Relay Team
53.95a
Galt CVI
5.
Relay Team
54.51a
Cameron Heights
6.
Relay Team
55.14a
Our Lady of Lourdes
7.
Relay Team
55.76a
Resurrection
8.
Relay Team
55.87a
Centre Dufferin
9.
Relay Team
57.13a
Jacob Hespeler
10.
Relay Team
57.51a
Centre Wellington
11.
Relay Team
57.56a
Centre Wellington
12.
Relay Team
57.89a
Our Lady of Lourdes
13.
Relay Team
58.15a
St James
14.
Relay Team
59.66a
Bluevale Collegiate ...
15.
Relay Team
59.81a
Bishop MacDonnell
16.
Relay Team
1:00.45a
Centennial CVI
17.
Relay Team
1:00.77a
Cameron Heights
18.
Relay Team
1:01.17a
St Benedict
19.
Relay Team
1:01.77a
St Anne’s
20.
Relay Team
1:02.97a
Paris
21.
Relay Team
1:07.28a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
Relay Team
DNF
St Mary's (Kitchener)
4x100 Relay
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
52.47a
St Anne’s
2.
Relay Team
53.45a
Waterloo CI
3.
Relay Team
53.83a
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4.
Relay Team
54.19a
Centennial CVI
5.
Relay Team
54.84a
St James
6.
Relay Team
55.65a
Bishop MacDonnell
7.
Relay Team
55.88a
John F. Ross
8.
Relay Team
56.04a
Jacob Hespeler
9.
Relay Team
56.53a
Grand River C I
10.
Relay Team
56.58a
St Benedict
11.
Relay Team
56.80a
John F. Ross
12.
Relay Team
56.95a
Monsignor Doyle
13.
Relay Team
57.18a
Glenview Park SS
14.
Relay Team
57.43a
Cameron Heights
15.
Relay Team
58.94a
Centre Wellington
16.
Relay Team
59.66a
Cameron Heights
17.
Relay Team
1:00.04a
Our Lady of Lourdes
--
Relay Team
DQ
St Mary's (Kitchener)
4x800 Relay
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:47.67a
Rockway Mennonite
2.
Relay Team
12:14.32a
Glenview Park SS
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:47.95a
Our Lady of Lourdes
2.
Relay Team
11:04.38a
St James
3.
Relay Team
11:10.77a
Cameron Heights
4.
Relay Team
11:11.36a
John F. Ross
5.
Relay Team
11:24.04a
St Mary's (Kitchener)
6.
Relay Team
11:25.73a
Resurrection
7.
Relay Team
11:28.06a
Huron Heights (Kitch...
8.
Relay Team
11:29.08a
Our Lady of Lourdes
9.
Relay Team
12:04.63a
Monsignor Doyle
10.
Relay Team
12:06.34a
Elmira
11.
Relay Team
12:56.70a
Glenview Park SS
12.
Relay Team
13:00.39a
Forest Heights
13.
Relay Team
13:02.15a
Brantford Collegiate
14.
Relay Team
13:03.64a
Centennial CVI
Shot Put
- 4kg
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Nicole Kelly
10.31m
Brantford Collegiate
2.
9
Elizabeth Schnurr
9.83m
Centennial CVI
3.
9
Kay Lavery
9.70m
Resurrection
4.
9
Maya Hoyte
9.45m
Jacob Hespeler
5.
9
Laura Maieron
9.24m
St James
6.
9
Mackenna Iles
9.18m
Wellington Heights
7.
9
Madison Coolman
8.66m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
8.
9
Nakeisha Ecker-Belle
8.48m
Brantford Collegiate
9.
9
Janelle Hunt
8.38m
Brantford Collegiate
10.
9
Hilary Davidson
8.27m
Centennial CVI
11.
9
Amanda Meisner
8.20m
St Benedict
12.
9
Latavia Pearson
8.15m
Galt CVI
13.
9
Gelisa Chin
8.02m
Glenview Park SS
14.
9
Bianca Belfon
7.94m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
15.
9
Tess Medeiros
7.78m
Our Lady of Lourdes
16.
9
Hanna Gerrie
7.40m
Wellington Heights
17.
9
Alice Shea
7.26m
St James
18.
9
Jaimie Syms
7.18m
Southwood
19.
9
Emma Smith
6.93m
Brantford Collegiate
20.
9
Emily Funck
6.80m
Resurrection
21.
9
Jenna Stirling
6.59m
Galt CVI
22.
9
Isabelle Netherton
6.29m
Waterloo CI
23.
9
Kym Olleras
6.12m
Our Lady of Lourdes
24.
9
Brianna Wey
5.76m
Waterloo CI
25.
9
Felicia Nguyen
5.50m
Waterloo CI
26.
9
Alyssa Nagy
4.35m
St Benedict
--
9
Isabel Tesolin
FOUL
St Marcellinus
--
9
Victoria Perak
FOUL
Resurrection
Shot Put
- 4kg
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Madeleine Adams
9.69m
Jacob Hespeler
2.
9
Anastasia Pejin
9.63m
Cameron Heights
3.
10
Emily White
9.60m
St David
4.
10
Summer Pahl
9.10m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
5.
10
Sarah Finoro
8.82m
Our Lady of Lourdes
6.
10
Victoria Colanardi
8.78m
Our Lady of Lourdes
7.
10
Alicia Poullos
8.54m
North Park (Brantford)
8.
10
Mariah Zervos
8.35m
Cameron Heights
9.
10
Taylor Riley
8.30m
North Park (Brantford)
10.
10
Danielle Simons
8.24m
St David
11.
10
Analecia Chapman
8.18m
John F. Ross
12.
10
Shelby Kempel
8.09m
St David
13.
10
Selin Celik
8.03m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
14.
10
Saihaj Dhillon
7.87m
St John's Kilmarnock
15.
10
Victoria Pempena
7.85m
St Marcellinus
15.
10
Sonya Verbeek
7.85m
Woodland Christian
15.
10
Leila Kokic
7.85m
Centre Wellington
18.
10
Ashley Ovington
7.57m
Paris
19.
10
Emina Bektic
7.51m
Guelph C.V.I.
20.
10
Nicole Charles
7.40m
St Marcellinus
21.
10
Katelyn Vanderlaan
7.24m
Paris
22.
10
Camrynn Schnarr
7.21m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
23.
10
Chelsea King
6.90m
St Benedict
24.
10
Tobi Matzek
6.76m
Cameron Heights
25.
10
Navneet Mavi
6.59m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
26.
10
Sara Robertson
6.53m
Bishop MacDonnell
27.
10
Kira Robinson
6.00m
Guelph C.V.I.
28.
10
Asha Hartnell
5.47m
North Park (Brantford)
29.
10
Tabark Al-Shikh Hasan
5.40m
St Marcellinus
30.
11
Haley Latham
4.80m
St Marcellinus
--
10
Safa Kaladgi
FOUL
Cameron Heights
Shot Put
- 4kg
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
-
Lisa Wedel
10.34m
John F. Ross
2.
12
Brin Kreugger
9.97m
Our Lady of Lourdes
3.
11
Hailey Evelyn
8.59m
Preston Secondary
4.
11
Jessica DiGirollamo
8.48m
St Marcellinus
5.
11
Morgan Douglas
7.85m
Elmira
6.
11
Emily Yeung
7.55m
Elmira
7.
12
Juliana Size
7.52m
Grand River C I
8.
11
Ally Iles
7.44m
Wellington Heights
9.
11
Leah Walker
7.41m
Paris
10.
11
Lauren Winfield-Ward
7.30m
Elmira
10.
11
Madison Losch
7.30m
Erin District
12.
11
Ashley Leu
6.45m
Resurrection
13.
12
Stephanie Kaehli
6.20m
Centre Dufferin
14.
11
Jillian Page
6.13m
Southwood
15.
11
Chloe Feierabend
6.06m
Grand River C I
16.
11
Aurora Girard
5.95m
Galt CVI
17.
11
Akila Patel
5.83m
Galt CVI
18.
11
Sylvia Beda
5.53m
Cameron Heights
19.
11
Nedal Saloub
5.07m
Forest Heights
20.
11
Celine Papuga
4.60m
Forest Heights
21.
11
Jessica Shearer
3.81m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
22.
11
Taylor Medeiros
3.75m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
--
11
Victoria Klimek
FOUL
Westside Secondary
Discus
- 1kg
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Laura Maieron
22.02m
St James
2.
9
Madison Coolman
20.65m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
3.
9
Emily Davis
20.60m
St John's Kilmarnock
4.
9
Nakeisha Ecker-Belle
18.55m
Brantford Collegiate
5.
9
Maya Hoyte
18.48m
Jacob Hespeler
6.
9
Amanda Meisner
18.36m
St Benedict
7.
9
Nicole Kelly
18.27m
Brantford Collegiate
8.
9
Shannon Green
17.81m
St James
9.
9
Maneet Kaur
16.31m
Waterloo CI
10.
9
Jaimie Syms
15.77m
Southwood
11.
9
Alice Shea
15.74m
St James
12.
9
Tess Medeiros
15.61m
Our Lady of Lourdes
13.
9
Mikaela Karl
15.38m
St James
14.
9
Salina Filipovic
15.24m
St Benedict
15.
9
Alyssa Nagy
13.92m
St Benedict
16.
9
Felicia Nguyen
13.22m
Waterloo CI
17.
9
Victoria Perak
12.96m
Resurrection
18.
9
Brianna Wey
12.63m
Waterloo CI
--
9
Christina Perrie
FOUL
Southwood
--
9
Alycia Tollar
FOUL
Brantford Collegiate
--
9
Kym Olleras
FOUL
Our Lady of Lourdes
--
9
Harmony Groot
FOUL
Woodland Christian
Discus
- 1kg
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kael Prickett
27.81m
Guelph C.V.I.
2.
10
Adriana Cuabu
26.97m
Centre Wellington
3.
10
Mackenzie Collings
23.56m
Erin District
4.
10
Alicia Poullos
21.83m
North Park (Brantford)
5.
10
Analecia Chapman
20.65m
John F. Ross
6.
10
Camrynn Schnarr
20.29m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
7.
10
Danielle Simons
20.13m
St David
8.
10
Leila Kokic
19.66m
Centre Wellington
9.
10
Emily White
19.55m
St David
10.
10
Sonya Verbeek
19.45m
Woodland Christian
11.
10
Kira Robinson
18.76m
Guelph C.V.I.
12.
11
Haley Latham
18.29m
St Marcellinus
13.
10
Ashley Brulotte
18.28m
John F. Ross
14.
10
Aislinn Moores
17.74m
Cameron Heights
15.
10
Victoria Colanardi
17.29m
Our Lady of Lourdes
16.
10
Mariah Zervos
17.13m
Cameron Heights
17.
10
Selin Celik
16.46m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
18.
10
Chelsea King
16.18m
St Benedict
19.
10
Shelby Kempel
16.14m
St David
20.
10
Victoria Wozencroft
16.10m
Erin District
21.
10
Emina Bektic
16.01m
Guelph C.V.I.
22.
11
Taylor Anderson
15.33m
St Benedict
23.
10
Tobi Matzek
15.20m
Cameron Heights
24.
10
Taylor Riley
14.71m
North Park (Brantford)
25.
10
Navneet Mavi
13.66m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
26.
10
Lauren Hall
13.26m
Glenview Park SS
27.
10
Cassy O'Neill
12.47m
Centre Dufferin
28.
10
Sarah Finoro
12.37m
Our Lady of Lourdes
29.
10
Asha Hartnell
11.93m
North Park (Brantford)
30.
10
Phebe Penny
11.61m
North Park (Brantford)
Discus
- 1kg
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jessica DiGirollamo
31.70m
St Marcellinus
2.
11
Chloe Feierabend
26.72m
Grand River C I
3.
-
Lisa Wedel
23.67m
John F. Ross
4.
11
Hailey Evelyn
23.40m
Preston Secondary
5.
11
Mackenzie McIntosh
21.62m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
6.
11
Georgia Walker
20.70m
Glenview Park SS
7.
11
Ashley Leu
20.18m
Resurrection
8.
12
Katie Bellamy
19.06m
Orangeville
9.
11
Dana Bennett
18.57m
Erin District
9.
12
Juliana Size
18.57m
Grand River C I
11.
11
Morgan Douglas
18.47m
Elmira
12.
12
Isha Pagtakhan
18.27m
St James
13.
12
Taryn Whyte
17.20m
Orangeville
14.
11
Lauren Winfield-Ward
16.70m
Elmira
15.
11
Amy Duenas
16.56m
St James
16.
11
Savana Sarkisian
16.33m
Paris
17.
11
Hannah Beaumont
16.27m
Erin District
18.
12
Katherine Gerber
15.63m
Waterloo-Oxford
19.
11
Kai Wilson
15.48m
Waterloo-Oxford
20.
11
Erin Kerr
14.24m
Paris
21.
11
Natalie Grubb
13.74m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
22.
11
Laura Weber
13.07m
Cameron Heights
23.
12
Brookelynn Gerber
12.22m
Waterloo-Oxford
24.
11
Erin Bester
11.62m
Bluevale Collegiate ...
25.
11
Sadie Richmond
10.54m
Elmira
26.
-
Natali Tzianas Al-Ahmar
10.25m
Cameron Heights
--
11
Akila Patel
FOUL
Galt CVI
--
11
Sophia Rodriguez
FOUL
St James
--
11
Madison Losch
FOUL
Erin District
--
11
Faith O'Connor
FOUL
Erin District
Javelin
- 600g
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Sofiya Kiseleva
21.43m
St John's Kilmarnock
2.
9
Isabella Cantin
21.09m
Galt CVI
3.
9
Madison Coolman
20.42m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
4.
9
Latavia Pearson
19.67m
Galt CVI
5.
9
Charlie Ridge
18.87m
Galt CVI
6.
9
Shannon Green
18.75m
St James
7.
9
Abby Kuhn
18.31m
Waterloo CI
8.
10
Isabel Bowers
18.26m
Centennial CVI
9.
9
Addie Fisher
17.78m
Wellington Heights
10.
9
Mackenna Iles
17.67m
Wellington Heights
11.
9
Shelby Turner
17.54m
Glenview Park SS
12.
9
Salina Filipovic
16.63m
St Benedict
13.
9
Gelisa Chin
16.35m
Glenview Park SS
14.
9
Christina Perrie
13.95m
Southwood
15.
9
Isabel Tesolin
13.05m
St Marcellinus
16.
9
Laura Maieron
12.61m
St James
17.
9
Anita Yang
12.08m
Waterloo CI
18.
9
Jaimie Syms
11.15m
Southwood
19.
9
HannahMary Rush
11.04m
Resurrection
20.
9
Devon Cron
10.97m
Preston Secondary
21.
9
Victoria Perak
9.80m
Resurrection
22.
9
Sophie Dembski
9.50m
Père René de Galinée
23.
9
Amanda Meisner
9.08m
St Benedict
24.
9
Harmony Groot
8.23m
Woodland Christian
25.
9
MacKenzie Donaldson
7.65m
Resurrection
26.
9
Koma Tombe
6.17m
Resurrection
--
9
Sara Steinfield
FOUL
Resurrection
--
9
Alyssa Nagy
FOUL
St Benedict
--
9
Jenna Stirling
FOUL
Galt CVI
--
9
Brittney Rolston
FOUL
Grand River C I
--
9
Maya Hoyte
FOUL
Jacob Hespeler
--
9
Taylor McLellan
FOUL
Wellington Heights
--
9
Kaitlyn Hunter
FOUL
Resurrection
Javelin
- 600g
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kael Prickett
32.32m
Guelph C.V.I.
2.
10
Emma Starratt
23.56m
Centre Wellington
3.
10
Emily White
23.54m
St David
4.
10
Victoria Wozencroft
22.89m
Erin District
5.
10
Taylor Riley
22.45m
North Park (Brantford)
6.
10
Hailey Cole
21.78m
Grand River C I
7.
10
Abbey Spies
20.52m
Our Lady of Lourdes
8.
10
Kira Robinson
19.14m
Guelph C.V.I.
9.
10
Madi Sherman
19.09m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
10.
10
Sonya Verbeek
19.03m
Woodland Christian
11.
10
Victoria Colanardi
18.53m
Our Lady of Lourdes
12.
9
Anastasia Pejin
17.77m
Cameron Heights
13.
10
Adriana Cuabu
17.39m
Centre Wellington
14.
10
Mackenzie Collings
17.01m
Erin District
15.
10
Taylor Spurgeon
15.91m
Galt CVI
16.
10
Leila Kokic
15.90m
Centre Wellington
17.
10
Zoe Hoyte
15.79m
Cameron Heights
18.
10
Ashley Brulotte
14.54m
John F. Ross
19.
10
Sarah Bates
13.79m
Forest Heights
20.
10
Emina Bektic
13.78m
Guelph C.V.I.
21.
10
Sarah Finoro
13.72m
Our Lady of Lourdes
22.
10
Jessica Hunter
13.55m
Resurrection
23.
10
Katelyn Vanderlaan
13.43m
Paris
24.
10
Sara Robertson
12.31m
Bishop MacDonnell
25.
10
Danielle Simons
12.21m
St David
26.
10
Cassy O'Neill
12.05m
Centre Dufferin
27.
10
Phebe Penny
11.82m
North Park (Brantford)
28.
12
Rachel Dawe
11.64m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
29.
10
Katherine Lyons
11.30m
Centre Wellington
30.
10
Kellie Demers
10.62m
Eastwood
31.
10
Asha Hartnell
9.30m
North Park (Brantford)
32.
11
Maddy Elliot
8.79m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
10
Shelby Kempel
FOUL
St David
--
10
Shalom Leger
FOUL
Centre Wellington
--
10
Emma Dupre
FOUL
Centre Wellington
--
10
Angelika Domachowska
FOUL
Resurrection
--
10
Tabark Al-Shikh Hasan
FOUL
St Marcellinus
--
10
Ashley Ovington
FOUL
Paris
--
10
Selin Celik
FOUL
Huron Heights (Kitch...
--
10
Bekka Rendle
FOUL
Forest Heights
--
10
Natalie Walsh
FOUL
Forest Heights
--
10
Lyne Baaj
FOUL
Père René de Galinée
--
10
Carmen Graves
FOUL
Père René de Galinée
--
10
Camrynn Schnarr
FOUL
Sir J. A. MacDonald
--
10
Alexa Clark
FOUL
Paris
Javelin
- 600g
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katelyn Kruilicki
29.55m
Glenview Park SS
2.
12
Emily Willms
29.41m
Elmira
3.
11
Hailey Evelyn
25.11m
Preston Secondary
4.
11
Kai Wilson
24.12m
Waterloo-Oxford
5.
11
Sophia Rodriguez
22.15m
St James
6.
12
Sarah Sue-ping
21.81m
St Benedict
7.
12
Isha Pagtakhan
21.66m
St James
8.
12
Emma Buck
21.60m
Galt CVI
9.
11
Carley McGurn
20.26m
Jacob Hespeler
10.
11
Katie Oberle
20.15m
St David
11.
11
Dana Bennett
19.72m
Erin District
12.
12
Amy Cureton
19.05m
Galt CVI
13.
12
Courtney Boehmer
18.67m
Paris
14.
-
Taylor McLean
16.75m
John F. Ross
15.
11
Kaylee Harrington
15.95m
St James
16.
11
Amy Duenas
15.65m
St James
17.
11
Becca Santaw
15.51m
Wellington Heights
18.
11
Emily Yeung
14.84m
Elmira
19.
12
Paige Bromby
14.61m
St James
20.
12
Katie Bellamy
14.48m
Orangeville
21.
11
Claire Rabara
14.13m
Glenview Park SS
22.
11
Sylvia Beda
14.06m
Cameron Heights
23.
12
Mariah Olczak
13.78m
Bishop MacDonnell
23.
11
Faith O'Connor
13.78m
Erin District
25.
12
Brookelynn Gerber
13.12m
Waterloo-Oxford
26.
12
Raichlee Kelly
12.80m
Bishop MacDonnell
27.
12
Taryn Whyte
12.57m
Orangeville
28.
11
Bev Zador
12.53m
Cameron Heights
29.
12
Jennie McCoy
9.38m
Jacob Hespeler
--
11
Erin Kerr
FOUL
Paris
High Jump
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Maia Mwalwanda
1.45m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
2.
9
Emily Smith
1.40m
Kitchener-Waterloo
3.
9
Brooklyn Haelzle
1.40m
Our Lady of Lourdes
4.
9
Sydney Ross
1.40m
Woodland Christian
5.
9
Noelle Morris
1.35m
Centre Wellington
5.
9
Cara TenBruggencate
1.35m
Jacob Hespeler
5.
9
Evi Zafris
1.35m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
8.
9
Janae Thompson
1.30m
Eastwood
8.
9
Julia Pugh
1.30m
Eastwood
8.
9
Michaela Schaeffer
1.30m
Grand River C I
8.
9
Ana Bout
1.30m
St John's Kilmarnock
8.
9
Angela Ensing
1.30m
Woodland Christian
13.
9
Mariana Latta Suazo
1.25m
Cameron Heights
13.
9
Mila Gretzky
1.25m
North Park (Brantford)
13.
9
Latavia Pearson
1.25m
Galt CVI
13.
9
Olivia Maletic
1.25m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
13.
9
Carmen Demarche
1.25m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
13.
9
Abby Kuhn
1.25m
Waterloo CI
13.
9
Emily Funck
1.25m
Resurrection
13.
9
Braxton Stewart
1.25m
Brantford Collegiate
21.
9
Ashley Brenner
1.20m
Waterloo CI
21.
9
Kealy Dollar
1.20m
St Benedict
21.
9
Isabella Cantin
1.20m
Galt CVI
21.
9
K'Lee Watson
1.20m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
21.
9
Jenna Pullen
1.20m
Centre Dufferin
21.
9
Raeleen Winger
1.20m
Glenview Park SS
--
9
Grace Franchetto
FAIL
Our Lady of Lourdes
High Jump
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jessica Johnston
1.45m
F.E. Madill
2.
10
Alyssa Tuohy
1.45m
Centre Dufferin
3.
10
Morgan Priest
1.40m
Centre Dufferin
3.
9
Danielle Weber
1.40m
Elmira
3.
10
Jordan Low
1.40m
Grand River C I
3.
10
Kennedi Fletcher
1.40m
Paris
7.
10
Ashley Ovington
1.35m
Paris
8.
10
Cassy O'Neill
1.30m
Centre Dufferin
9.
10
Mackenzie Collings
1.25m
Erin District
9.
11
Kelsi Knowles
1.25m
Eastwood
9.
9
Taylor Greenwood
1.25m
Centre Dufferin
--
10
Autumn Courtney
FAIL
Eastwood
--
10
Asha Hartnell
FAIL
North Park (Brantford)
--
10
Bethany Sharpe
FAIL
Paris
High Jump
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lindsay Harttrup
1.55m
Cameron Heights
2.
12
Sara Lussier
1.50m
John F. Ross
3.
12
Jessalynn Mulder
1.45m
Woodland Christian
4.
11
Sonya Wideman
1.45m
Elmira
5.
11
Naomi Henry
1.40m
Brantford Collegiate
6.
12
Stephanie Kaehli
1.35m
Centre Dufferin
7.
12
Faith Brown
1.30m
Pauline Johnson
7.
11
Hana Vezsenyi
1.30m
Resurrection
7.
11
Cate Calligari
1.30m
Centre Dufferin
--
11
Faith O'Connor
FAIL
Erin District
--
11
Katelin Ditner
FAIL
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
11
Emily Marsh
FAIL
Bluevale Collegiate ...
--
12
Natasha Mota
FAIL
Resurrection
Pole Vault
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Ioana Jora
1.85m
Cameron Heights
1.
9
Maia Mwalwanda
1.85m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
3.
9
Madison McFadden
1.85m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4.
9
Jenna Denomme
1.70m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
4.
9
Emily Smith
1.70m
Kitchener-Waterloo
4.
9
Mariana Latta Suazo
1.70m
Cameron Heights
7.
9
Breanna Lusted
1.55m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
8.
9
Kayla Burmaster
1.40m
Jacob Hespeler
Pole Vault
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Taylor Wright
2.00m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
2.
10
Cree Ward
1.85m
Cameron Heights
3.
10
Jordan Low
1.70m
Grand River C I
3.
10
Sorcha McNally
1.70m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
5.
10
Jerika Chuong
1.55m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
6.
10
Mikenna Webb
1.55m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
Pole Vault
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ashley Hoffer
2.30m
Guelph C.V.I.
2.
12
Abby Woods
1.85m
John F. Ross
3.
11
Shalom Howe
1.85m
Cameron Heights
4.
11
Sydney Raspberry
1.85m
Cameron Heights
4.
11
Kiana Yoon
1.85m
Cameron Heights
6.
11
Maren Brodovsky
1.70m
Guelph C.V.I.
Long Jump
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Bianca Belfon
4.72m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
2.
9
Celia Markovinovic
4.58m
Bishop MacDonnell
3.
9
Sequoia Kim
4.45m
John F. Ross
4.
9
Maia Mwalwanda
4.41m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
5.
9
Amanda L'Ami
4.39m
Brantford Collegiate
6.
9
Tayjah Bryan
4.37m
Cameron Heights
7.
9
Evi Zafris
4.32m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
8.
9
Anastasia Lloyd
4.27m
Cameron Heights
8.
9
Nicole Hellinga
4.27m
Woodland Christian
10.
9
Cassie Emery
4.26m
Pauline Johnson
11.
9
Mariana Latta Suazo
4.24m
Cameron Heights
12.
9
Hannah Lee
4.17m
St Benedict
13.
9
Deanna Meacher
4.03m
Jacob Hespeler
14.
9
Tori Lawson
3.89m
Centre Wellington
15.
9
Noelle Morris
3.83m
Centre Wellington
16.
9
Georgia Triantafilou
3.81m
St David
17.
9
Julia Petryschuk
3.78m
St James
18.
9
Latavia Pearson
3.77m
Galt CVI
19.
9
Violet Vaughn
3.76m
Kitchener-Waterloo
20.
9
Daija Williams
3.69m
Eastwood
21.
9
Angela Ensing
3.64m
Woodland Christian
22.
9
Reese VanMackelberg
3.60m
Paris
23.
9
Sydney Ross
3.59m
Woodland Christian
24.
9
Sarah Hardy
3.58m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
25.
9
Katherine Jeheb
3.57m
Brantford Collegiate
26.
9
DeeAna Proulx
3.56m
Glenview Park SS
27.
9
Kree-Lynn Croff
3.53m
Forest Heights
28.
9
Breanna Ezekiel
3.50m
Glenview Park SS
29.
9
Ioana Jora
3.45m
Cameron Heights
30.
9
Emma Service
3.40m
Glenview Park SS
31.
9
Hailey Hall
3.39m
Pauline Johnson
31.
9
Jade Lipczynski
3.39m
St David
31.
9
Melanie McNeish
3.39m
Brantford Collegiate
34.
9
Lily Bauer
3.29m
Eastwood
35.
9
Jenelle Yu
3.23m
Waterloo CI
36.
9
Jayden Whyte
3.20m
Orangeville
37.
9
Julia Laviolette
3.12m
St Benedict
38.
9
Ashley Holman
3.04m
St Benedict
39.
9
Michelle Marcus
3.00m
Galt CVI
39.
9
Mackenzie Finnie
3.00m
Glenview Park SS
41.
9
Cameryn Rocha
2.90m
St Benedict
42.
9
Laura Maieron
2.65m
St James
43.
9
Hanna Gerrie
2.40m
Wellington Heights
44.
9
Sara Figliola
2.27m
St Marcellinus
45.
9
Katherine Nixon
2.19m
St James
46.
9
Skylar Irwin
1.62m
St James
--
9
Julia Pugh
FOUL
Eastwood
--
9
Danielle Thompson
FOUL
Eastwood
--
9
Tanya Rivero
FOUL
Waterloo CI
--
9
Isabelle Netherton
FOUL
Waterloo CI
--
9
Jasmine Atienza
FOUL
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
9
Samantha Kerry
FOUL
St Benedict
--
9
Libby Bauman
FOUL
Forest Heights
--
9
Isabella Miller
FOUL
Galt CVI
--
9
Jessica Frangos
FOUL
Centre Wellington
Long Jump
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Rose Doe
4.22m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
2.
10
Zoe Hoyte
4.08m
Cameron Heights
3.
10
Jamie Riness
4.02m
Waterloo-Oxford
4.
10
Zoe Janakovic
4.02m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
5.
10
Denisa Ratiu
4.02m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
6.
10
Faith Lang
3.97m
Erin District
7.
10
Natasha Shaw
3.94m
St Anne’s
8.
10
Cali Bartlett
3.91m
Preston Secondary
9.
10
Kambel Schmalz
3.82m
Preston Secondary
10.
10
Linda Nguyen
3.81m
Forest Heights
10.
10
Sara Farquharson
3.81m
Guelph C.V.I.
12.
10
Didimo Otong
3.78m
Glenview Park SS
13.
10
Grace Davis
3.75m
Resurrection
14.
10
Fallon Darroch
3.65m
Centre Wellington
15.
10
Victoria Wozencroft
3.41m
Erin District
16.
10
Jaime-Lee Denomy
3.35m
Monsignor Bruyere
16.
10
Gabrielle Has-Ellison
3.35m
Centre Wellington
18.
10
Lucy Bassman
3.33m
Guelph C.V.I.
19.
10
Kelly O'Donovan
3.25m
St John's Kilmarnock
20.
10
Kate Runciman
3.09m
Guelph C.V.I.
21.
9
Audrey Lee
2.97m
Galt CVI
22.
10
Mia Kurtz Favero
2.90m
Our Lady of Lourdes
23.
10
Alicia Poullos
2.84m
North Park (Brantford)
24.
10
Bethany Sharpe
2.79m
Paris
25.
10
Tobi Matzek
2.63m
Cameron Heights
26.
10
Sara Robertson
2.55m
Bishop MacDonnell
27.
10
Emmaline Arsenault
2.54m
Galt CVI
27.
10
Natalie Walsh
2.54m
Forest Heights
29.
10
Taylor Riley
2.53m
North Park (Brantford)
30.
10
Sandra Pham
2.40m
Galt CVI
31.
10
Katherine Lyons
2.27m
Centre Wellington
--
10
Desiree Finch
FOUL
Centre Wellington
--
10
Emma Nankivell
FOUL
Centre Wellington
--
10
Emma Dupre
FOUL
Centre Wellington
--
9
Ashley Ramlakhan
FOUL
Cameron Heights
--
10
Kathryn Tismanar
FOUL
Eastwood
--
10
Rachel Woods
FOUL
Paris
--
10
Tori Holland
FOUL
Paris
--
10
Amilia Lawrence
FOUL
St Marcellinus
--
10
Brooklyn Delion
FOUL
Resurrection
--
10
Ashley Caissie
FOUL
Bishop MacDonnell
--
10
Jessica Marinow
FOUL
Galt CVI
--
10
Chloe Hillier
FOUL
Resurrection
--
10
Ruth Martin
FOUL
St James
--
10
Tamara Grahovac
FOUL
Cameron Heights
--
10
Elodie Kane
FOUL
Cameron Heights
--
10
Cecilie Proctor
FOUL
Centre Wellington
--
10
Hayleigh King
FOUL
Our Lady of Lourdes
--
10
Rashmeet Kaur
FOUL
Grand River C I
Long Jump
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alissa Melvin
5.04m
St David
2.
12
Paige Seguin
4.42m
Regina Mundi
3.
12
Lindsay Harttrup
4.42m
Cameron Heights
4.
12
Adeolu Banjoko
4.33m
Waterloo CI
5.
11
Naomi Henry
4.28m
Brantford Collegiate
6.
11
Georgia Walker
4.15m
Glenview Park SS
6.
12
Ashley Cunningham
4.15m
Bishop MacDonnell
8.
11
Elena Campbell
4.14m
John F. Ross
9.
11
Daniela Faienza
4.13m
Bishop MacDonnell
10.
11
Kathleen Woodhouse
4.12m
Guelph C.V.I.
11.
11
Marley Halsall
4.07m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
12.
12
Brittney Chapman
3.99m
Grand River C I
13.
12
Sarah Sue-ping
3.96m
St Benedict
14.
11
Lindsay Cunningham
3.94m
Bishop MacDonnell
15.
11
Jamie Carter
3.89m
North Park (Brantford)
16.
12
Raegan Subban
3.87m
Preston Secondary
17.
11
Julia Kulczynska
3.75m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
18.
12
Lisa White
3.59m
Jacob Hespeler
19.
11
Mackenzie McIntosh
3.58m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
20.
11
Carley McGurn
3.54m
Jacob Hespeler
21.
11
Meagan Hambly
3.53m
Forest Heights
22.
11
Kendra Beer
3.46m
Brantford Collegiate
23.
11
Megan Olthoff
3.43m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
24.
12
Averyl Banda-ay
3.39m
Centre Wellington
24.
11
Simran Sandhur
3.39m
Cameron Heights
26.
12
Jessalynn Mulder
3.30m
Woodland Christian
27.
11
Carla Castenada
3.12m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
28.
12
Rileigh McLean
3.09m
Grand River C I
29.
11
Samantha Haas
3.04m
Erin District
30.
11
Kayla Skinner
3.00m
North Park (Brantford)
31.
12
Serena Naylor
2.94m
Galt CVI
32.
11
Caley Klassen
2.90m
Waterloo-Oxford
33.
11
Jessica Vanderstelt
2.77m
North Park (Brantford)
34.
12
Jayna Fuller
2.61m
Forest Heights
35.
11
Nicole Rankin
2.60m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
36.
10
Emily Powers
2.19m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
11
Hannah Slawich
FOUL
North Park (Brantford)
--
12
Kathryn Starratt
FOUL
Centre Wellington
--
12
Raichlee Kelly
FOUL
Bishop MacDonnell
--
11
Cailey Chard
FOUL
Jacob Hespeler
--
11
Celina Puzio
FOUL
St Mary's (Kitchener)
--
11
Naomi Pal
FOUL
St Anne’s
--
12
Amy Cureton
FOUL
Galt CVI
Triple Jump
Midget
- Finals
x
1.
9
Sarah Hardy
9.44m
Sir J. A. MacDonald
2.
9
Sequoia Kim
9.11m
John F. Ross
3.
9
Bianca Belfon
9.07m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
3.
9
Nicole Hellinga
9.07m
Woodland Christian
5.
9
Daphne Sills
8.70m
Grand River C I
6.
9
Deanna Meacher
8.69m
Jacob Hespeler
7.
9
Elizabeth Mirotta
8.67m
Centennial CVI
7.
9
Mila Gretzky
8.67m
North Park (Brantford)
9.
9
Sydney Marteniuk
8.58m
Cameron Heights
10.
9
Mariana Latta Suazo
8.51m
Cameron Heights
11.
9
Libby Bauman
8.50m
Forest Heights
12.
9
Amanda L'Ami
8.48m
Brantford Collegiate
13.
9
Angela Ensing
8.43m
Woodland Christian
14.
9
Ioana Jora
8.42m
Cameron Heights
15.
9
Georgia Triantafilou
8.33m
St David
16.
9
Sydney Ross
8.24m
Woodland Christian
17.
9
Amber Cookson
8.17m
Our Lady of Lourdes
18.
9
Jenna Pullen
8.09m
Centre Dufferin
19.
9
Deni Tiri
8.04m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
20.
9
Charlotte Cherkewski
8.00m
Waterloo CI
20.
9
Monica Chhin
8.00m
Jacob Hespeler
22.
9
Jasmine Atienza
7.97m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
23.
9
Noelle Morris
7.86m
Centre Wellington
24.
9
Kree-Lynn Croff
7.71m
Forest Heights
25.
9
K'Lee Watson
7.63m
Notre Dame (Ajax)
26.
9
Isabella Miller
7.57m
Galt CVI
27.
9
Caroline Abouchar
7.38m
Cameron Heights
28.
9
Lindsay Costello
7.37m
Our Lady of Lourdes
29.
9
Olivia Maletic
7.29m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
30.
9
Charlotte Crouch
7.22m
Galt CVI
31.
9
Michelle Marcus
7.02m
Galt CVI
--
9
Latavia Pearson
FOUL
Galt CVI
--
9
Halle Safar
FOUL
St Benedict
--
9
Jessie Huynh
FOUL
Forest Heights
--
9
Isobel Iso
FOUL
Rockway Mennonite
--
9
Guyyunge Woo
FOUL
St John's Kilmarnock
--
9
Cassie Emery
FOUL
Pauline Johnson
--
9
Ashley Holman
FOUL
St Benedict
--
9
Daisy Martin
FOUL
Waterloo CI
Triple Jump
Junior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tamara Grahovac
11.00m
Cameron Heights
2.
10
Denisa Ratiu
9.34m
Huron Heights (Kitch...
3.
10
Rebecca Glaser-Mcnall
8.82m
Preston Secondary
4.
10
Cree Ward
8.82m
Cameron Heights
5.
10
Jessica Giles
8.76m
Westside Secondary
6.
10
katie McDonald
8.58m
Cameron Heights
7.
10
Sydney Creighton
8.15m
Our Lady of Lourdes
8.
10
Arden Wright
7.50m
Southwood
9.
10
Kelly O'Donovan
7.27m
St John's Kilmarnock
Triple Jump
Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abby Woods
10.78m
John F. Ross
2.
-
Taylor McLean
9.99m
John F. Ross
3.
12
MEGHA LAD
9.64m
Cameron Heights
4.
12
Adeolu Banjoko
9.23m
Waterloo CI
5.
12
Ashley Cunningham
9.03m
Bishop MacDonnell
6.
11
Daniela Faienza
8.92m
Bishop MacDonnell
7.
11
Lindsay Cunningham
8.90m
Bishop MacDonnell
8.
12
Jessalynn Mulder
8.65m
Woodland Christian
9.
11
Kathleen Woodhouse
8.60m
Guelph C.V.I.
10.
11
Julia Kulczynska
8.30m
St Mary's (Kitchener)
11.
11
Cate Calligari
8.07m
Centre Dufferin
12.
11
Kelsi Knowles
8.06m
Eastwood
13.
12
Jenny Huynh
7.12m
Forest Heights
--
11
Marley Halsall
FOUL
Notre Dame (Ajax)
Hashtags
#track-wars
0 shares:
Track Wars
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Track Wars
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
3
1
2
2014
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#track-wars
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!