RS/OFSAA Home
News
Photos
Videos
Schedule/Results
Teams
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Track Wars
April 28th 2017 Cambridge, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 23rd
Results
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
3
1
2
2014
1
1
2013
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Track Wars
Apr 24th 2010, 1:24am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Cameron Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Sir John A Macdonald Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Owen Sound Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Owen Sound, Ontario
Centennial Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Bluevale Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Barton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
John Diefenbaker Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hanover, Ontario
College Heights Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
St David Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Westmount Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Centre Wellington Dist Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fergus, Ontario
Forest Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Regina Mundi Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Glenview Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Resurrection Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Orangeville District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeville, Ontario
West Ferris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
St Benedict Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Elmvale District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Elmvale, Ontario
Huron Heights Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Westside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeville, Ontario
Individual
Galt Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Centre Dufferin District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Shelburne, Ontario
Kincardine District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kincardine, Ontario
Woodland Christian High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Breslau, Ontario
MacLachlan College
Monsignor Doyle Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Meadowvale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Waterloo-oxford District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Hamburg, Ontario
Erin District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Erin, Ontario
Rockway
Southwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
St Ignatius of Loyola CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Elmira District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmira, Ontario
Wellington Heights Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Forest, Ontario
St John's-Kilmarnock School Track and Field and Cross Country - Breslau, Ontario
Grand River Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
St Augustine Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Norwell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmerston, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Preston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
St James High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Invited groups
2010
Track Wars
2010 Results - Track Wars
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 24th 2010, 1:24am
Track Wars
- Apr 23, 2010
Kitchener, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abbey Park
Ancaster
Barton SS
Bluevale CI
Cameron Heights
Catholic Central - London
Centennial Collegiate
Centre Dufferin
Centre Wellington
College Heights
Elmira
Elmvale
Erin
Forest Heights
Galt CVI
Glenview Park
Grand River CI
Huron Heights - Kitchener
Individual / Unattached - OFSAA - CANADA
Jacob Hespeler
John Diefenbaker
Kincardine
MacLachlan College
Meadowvale
Monsignor Doyle
Norwell
Orangeville
Owen Sound
Preston Secondary
Regina Mundi
Resurrection
Rockway Mennonite
Sir John A MacDonald - Hamilton
Southwood
St Augustine - Brampton
St Benedict - Cambridge
St David
St Ignatius of Loyola
St James
St John's Kilmarnock - Breslau
St Mary's - Kitchener
Waterloo-Oxford
Wellington Heights
West Ferris
Westmount - Hamilton
Westside Secondary
Woodland Christian
|
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Javelin
|
Long Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Mitch
Forest Heights
11.36
nwi
2
2
Vanin, Nick
Catholic Central
11.79
nwi
2
3
Petri, Emerson
Galt CVI
11.85
nwi
2
4
Stephenson, Jermaine
St James
11.87
nwi
2
5
Nguyen-Black, Dustin
Grand River CI
11.91
nwi
2
6
Murphy, Ryan
Grand River CI
12.00
nwi
2
6
Bhagra, Sahil
Centennial Colle
12.00
nwi
1
8
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
12.01
nwi
2
9
Green, Chris
Cameron Heights
12.07
nwi
1
10
Neema, Bashar
Catholic Central
12.09
nwi
2
11
Keller, Tyler
Resurrection
12.27
nwi
1
12
ANDREW, DEREK
Kincardine
12.31
nwi
1
13
Cecchin, Jason
St James
12.33
nwi
1
14
Richards, Danny
Centennial Colle
12.36
nwi
1
15
Tessari, Dan
St James
12.39
nwi
1
16
Combie, Jacob
Owen Sound
12.51
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Mitch
Forest Heights
11.73
nwi
3
2
Petri, Emerson
Galt CVI
11.88
nwi
1
3
Nguyen-Black, Dustin
Grand River CI
11.94
nwi
1
4
Stephenson, Jermaine
St James
11.96
nwi
6
5
Vanin, Nick
Catholic Central
12.02
nwi
7
6
Murphy, Ryan
Grand River CI
12.06
nwi
5
7
Neema, Bashar
Catholic Central
12.07
nwi
8
8
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
12.11
nwi
7
9
Green, Chris
Cameron Heights
12.19
nwi
3
10
Bhagra, Sahil
Centennial Colle
12.27
nwi
7
11
Keller, Tyler
Resurrection
12.28
nwi
6
12
ANDREW, DEREK
Kincardine
12.32
nwi
1
13
Tessari, Dan
St James
12.40
nwi
5
13
Richards, Danny
Centennial Colle
12.40
nwi
9
15
Cecchin, Jason
St James
12.41
nwi
6
16
Combie, Jacob
Owen Sound
12.42
nwi
2
17
Jones, Partick
St Augustine - B
12.45
nwi
8
18
Alehonse, Jervel
St Augustine - B
12.48
nwi
9
19
Cober, Matt
Huron Heights -
12.49
nwi
4
20
Osborne, Aaron
Catholic Central
12.56
nwi
3
20
Radcliffe, Mark
Resurrection
12.56
nwi
2
22
Barvinek, Casey
Jacob Hespeler
12.75
nwi
3
23
Bowman, Corey
Grand River CI
12.81
nwi
2
24
Boles, Mark
Catholic Central
12.85
nwi
7
25
Chambers, Brad
Resurrection
13.02
nwi
9
26
Davidson, Liam
Meadowvale
13.03
nwi
8
27
POMEROY, CASSIDY
Bluevale CI
13.04
nwi
2
28
Ravagli, Juan
Catholic Central
13.07
nwi
7
29
POTH, JAMES
Waterloo-Oxford
13.11
nwi
5
29
MALLON, STEVE
Resurrection
13.11
nwi
9
31
LI, ALEX
Owen Sound
13.17
nwi
1
32
Lenos, Derek
Woodland Christi
13.18
nwi
1
32
Maclean, Peter
Wellington Heigh
13.18
nwi
10
34
Francis, Jake
Resurrection
13.20
nwi
10
35
HARRISON, MICHAEL
Jacob Hespeler
13.22
nwi
6
36
POWER, QUINN
Jacob Hespeler
13.26
nwi
6
37
SCHNARR, BRODY
Huron Heights -
13.27
nwi
4
38
CHEN, PATRICK
Cameron Heights
13.29
nwi
4
38
Nightingale, David
Woodland Christi
13.29
nwi
1
38
SARGENT, BRENT
Bluevale CI
13.29
nwi
2
41
DiCarlo, Jeremy
Centennial Colle
13.33
nwi
5
42
WALTON, MICHAEL
Jacob Hespeler
13.38
nwi
6
43
Salazar, John
Grand River CI
13.49
nwi
3
44
TRINH, ERIC
Owen Sound
13.53
nwi
2
45
Singh, Pratham
Centennial Colle
13.61
nwi
8
46
SRBU, THOMAS
St Mary's - Kitc
13.67
nwi
5
47
Neale, Tyler
Centre Dufferin
13.68
nwi
6
48
LANTEIGNE, CONNOR
Cameron Heights
13.70
nwi
10
49
Harding, Tyler
Centennial Colle
13.72
nwi
2
50
BEACOCK, MATT
Orangeville
13.73
nwi
3
51
Gray, Jamie
Orangeville
13.93
nwi
3
52
FERNANDES, ALEXANDER
Cameron Heights
13.99
nwi
4
53
Reckl, Mario
St Mary's - Kitc
14.08
nwi
7
53
Roy, Jerome
Resurrection
14.08
nwi
1
55
Sloan, Daniel
Orangeville
14.10
nwi
3
56
Juarez, Alex
Catholic Central
14.12
nwi
8
56
Sangha, Shan
Abbey Park
14.12
nwi
4
58
Zntychies, Steven
St Benedict - Ca
14.19
nwi
8
59
SORESH, HRISHIKESH
Cameron Heights
14.20
nwi
4
60
VOLL, ADAM
St Mary's - Kitc
14.21
nwi
5
61
AMMERMAN, TREVOR
Kincardine
14.33
nwi
2
62
PRIYA, ADITYC
Cameron Heights
14.36
nwi
4
63
MACLEAN, JOE
Waterloo-Oxford
14.38
nwi
5
64
YEUNG, GARY
Sir John A MacDo
14.39
nwi
10
65
DETZLER, BRENNAN
Resurrection
14.44
nwi
7
66
Gural, Victor
Wellington Heigh
14.49
nwi
1
67
PARK, SUNGWOO
Cameron Heights
14.55
nwi
4
68
MACHNIK, KAMIL
St Mary's - Kitc
14.59
nwi
5
69
GE, YIPENG
Sir John A MacDo
14.67
nwi
9
70
Ferguson, Ryan
Wellington Heigh
14.72
nwi
6
71
KWON, DANIEL
Sir John A MacDo
14.96
nwi
9
72
YEUNG, BRIAN
Sir John A MacDo
15.17
nwi
8
73
LIN, HUBERT
Sir John A MacDo
15.28
nwi
8
74
TAYLOR, MITCHEL
Jacob Hespeler
16.06
nwi
7
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zamin, Andrew
St James
11.84
nwi
2
2
Sherwood, Jordan
Cameron Heights
11.85
nwi
2
3
WEBBER, MICHAEL
St James
12.21
nwi
2
4
Gray, Adam
Galt CVI
12.30
nwi
1
5
Hong, Dennis
Sir John A MacDo
12.37
nwi
2
6
Verta, Robert
Westside Seconda
12.45
nwi
2
7
Barrett, Roman
St Mary's - Kitc
12.46
nwi
2
8
KADER, SHERWAN
Grand River CI
12.57
nwi
2
9
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
12.65
nwi
2
10
Flanagan, Riley
St Mary's - Kitc
12.74
nwi
1
11
Ketellarypper, Sean
Centennial Colle
12.77
nwi
1
12
KONGDARA, BRANDON
Preston Secondar
12.87
nwi
1
13
Patterson, Cameron
Catholic Central
12.98
nwi
1
14
PIASECZNEY, MICHAEL
Sir John A MacDo
13.01
nwi
1
15
RADOJCIN, LUCAS
Norwell
13.31
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zamin, Andrew
St James
11.87
nwi
1
2
Sherwood, Jordan
Cameron Heights
12.03
nwi
2
3
KADER, SHERWAN
Grand River CI
12.33
nwi
5
4
WEBBER, MICHAEL
St James
12.39
nwi
4
5
Barrett, Roman
St Mary's - Kitc
12.43
nwi
10
5
Verta, Robert
Westside Seconda
12.43
nwi
6
7
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
12.49
nwi
6
8
Hong, Dennis
Sir John A MacDo
12.52
nwi
1
9
Gray, Adam
Galt CVI
12.57
nwi
3
10
Flanagan, Riley
St Mary's - Kitc
12.67
nwi
11
11
Warren, Josh
Resurrection
12.73
nwi
1
12
KONGDARA, BRANDON
Preston Secondar
12.77
nwi
10
13
RADOJCIN, LUCAS
Norwell
12.85
nwi
6
14
Patterson, Cameron
Catholic Central
12.91
nwi
10
14
PIASECZNEY, MICHAEL
Sir John A MacDo
12.91
nwi
2
16
Ketellarypper, Sean
Centennial Colle
12.93
nwi
11
17
Huber, Sab
Elmira
12.95
nwi
13
17
MiCall, Brian
Grand River CI
12.95
nwi
9
19
Martinello, Sam
St Mary's - Kitc
13.00
nwi
7
20
Bell, Matt
Sir John A MacDo
13.01
nwi
2
21
CAMPBELL, BRIAN
Orangeville
13.06
nwi
1
21
SAEED, MOHAMMED
Forest Heights
13.06
nwi
10
23
Earnshaw, Reid
Southwood
13.10
nwi
1
24
Sun, Everett
Centennial Colle
13.12
nwi
7
24
Stirling, Matt
Huron Heights -
13.12
nwi
6
26
Dennis, Kyle Patrick
Resurrection
13.14
nwi
6
26
Gambari, Zamaad
St Augustine - B
13.14
nwi
13
28
Coates, Matt
Galt CVI
13.15
nwi
10
29
TENY, CHUDER
Grand River CI
13.17
nwi
3
30
Schneider, Adam
Resurrection
13.19
nwi
2
31
Ilic, Nem
Westmount - Hami
13.24
nwi
9
31
PROTOMANNI, ROBERT
John Diefenbaker
13.24
nwi
1
33
Kreller, Austin
Bluevale CI
13.25
nwi
11
33
MUSTERS, CURTIS
Owen Sound
13.25
nwi
10
35
HEWITT, DALLAS
Kincardine
13.26
nwi
6
36
Geddes, Cameron
Catholic Central
13.27
nwi
7
37
HOLTON, SCOTT
Galt CVI
13.30
nwi
6
38
Musselman, Connor
Centre Dufferin
13.31
nwi
12
39
ANTELO, ALEX
Monsignor Doyle
13.32
nwi
4
40
MOI, TONY
Resurrection
13.34
nwi
8
41
Aqui, Shayne
Catholic Central
13.35
nwi
7
42
KING, STEFAN
Grand River CI
13.36
nwi
3
43
Gore, Brandon
Westside Seconda
13.37
nwi
8
44
KNOWLES, ZAC
Forest Heights
13.38
nwi
11
45
Beyer, Derek
Norwell
13.43
nwi
7
46
Ventresca, Aldo
St Ignatius of L
13.45
nwi
7
46
MODJESCH, THOMAS
Cameron Heights
13.45
nwi
13
46
Whitten, Michael
St Augustine - B
13.45
nwi
2
49
Henry, Kevin
Cameron Heights
13.46
nwi
4
50
Shardlow, Tim
Erin
13.49
nwi
1
51
SAVAGE, DYLAN
Galt CVI
13.52
nwi
12
52
Almada, Santiago
Cameron Heights
13.53
nwi
2
53
Halliday, Zac
Waterloo-Oxford
13.55
nwi
12
54
TRENDYLE, RYAN
Glenview Park
13.59
nwi
4
54
Waters, Jayson
St John's Kilmar
13.59
nwi
3
56
HENRY, JOSH
St James
13.63
nwi
9
57
HARWOOD, CALEB
Woodland Christi
13.66
nwi
9
58
Miranda, Diego
St Ignatius of L
13.68
nwi
8
59
Arbarca, Arsenio
Resurrection
13.69
nwi
3
59
Frey, Chris
Huron Heights -
13.69
nwi
5
59
ZANFIRESCU, NATE
Forest Heights
13.69
nwi
11
62
Antwi, Marverick
St Augustine - B
13.72
nwi
13
63
FRYER, JACOB
Bluevale CI
13.74
nwi
10
64
BACHU, DEVON
Galt CVI
13.78
nwi
7
65
Elliott, Louis
Norwell
13.80
nwi
5
66
Saccuc CI, Trevor
St Benedict - Ca
13.83
nwi
4
66
Siemens, Dallas
Ancaster
13.83
nwi
5
68
Bakker, Reuben
Westside Seconda
13.85
nwi
9
69
CHANTHAVONG, JASON
Grand River CI
13.88
nwi
3
70
Heald, Nathan
Huron Heights -
13.94
nwi
7
71
COOK, TOMMIE
Jacob Hespeler
13.96
nwi
1
72
Samuels, Andrew
St Augustine - B
13.97
nwi
13
73
SIMONE, MATTHEW
St Benedict - Ca
13.99
nwi
5
73
VASEY, CONNOR
Sir John A MacDo
13.99
nwi
6
75
Nguygen, An
Preston Secondar
14.01
nwi
8
76
Bye, Andrew
Grand River CI
14.05
nwi
9
77
NEANG, MAX
Glenview Park
14.08
nwi
4
78
Hafuth, Samer
Cameron Heights
14.09
nwi
13
79
SMIAROWSKI, PATRICK
Resurrection
14.10
nwi
8
80
FERNANDES, TYLER
Monsignor Doyle
14.11
nwi
3
81
MUDIE, COLIN
Grand River CI
14.14
nwi
9
82
REYES, JUSTIN
St Mary's - Kitc
14.18
nwi
12
83
Patel, Dhruv
Centre Dufferin
14.19
nwi
11
84
Neale, Tyler
Centre Dufferin
14.32
nwi
12
85
Mina, Mitchell
St Benedict - Ca
14.46
nwi
4
86
Yacynuk, Nathan
St Benedict - Ca
14.49
nwi
5
87
McFarlan, David
Kincardine
14.57
nwi
5
88
RUSSELL, STEPHEN
Bluevale CI
14.73
nwi
4
89
MA, ADAM
Cameron Heights
14.88
nwi
3
90
Yang, Sam
Centennial Colle
14.97
nwi
8
91
Harrickey, Sean
Monsignor Doyle
14.99
nwi
5
92
SIMMONDS, ALEX
Preston Secondar
15.17
nwi
8
93
Bonello, Daniel
Centre Dufferin
15.38
nwi
13
94
HUFNAGEL, FELIX
Galt CVI
15.62
nwi
8
95
Gubbels, Chris
Regina Mundi
15.90
nwi
13
96
Lange, Brody
Centre Dufferin
16.01
nwi
2
97
Lange, Josh
Centre Dufferin
16.08
nwi
2
98
ARCILA, SIMON
St Mary's - Kitc
16.18
nwi
11
99
Reitz, Gabe
St James
16.95
nwi
10
100
DAWSON, CARTER
Jacob Hespeler
17.44
nwi
11
101
SUWALSKI, NICHOLAS
Woodland Christi
17.54
nwi
9
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodney, Brendon
St Augustine - B
11.18
nwi
2
2
Rittinger, Devon
Forest Heights
11.23
nwi
2
3
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
11.25
nwi
2
4
Agada, Emeka
Elmira
11.34
nwi
2
5
Arnoldi, Jake
Galt CVI
11.70
nwi
2
6
VITALIS, VILLARD
St Mary's - Kitc
11.71
nwi
2
7
Arsenault, Calvin
St Mary's - Kitc
11.79
nwi
2
8
O'Donnell, Phil
Forest Heights
11.80
nwi
1
9
Bennett, Shane
St Augustine - B
11.97
nwi
1
10
Gayle, Daniel
Barton SS
12.00
nwi
1
11
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
12.03
nwi
1
12
Woodhouse, Tom
Huron Heights -
12.05
nwi
1
13
Mabbott, Conner
Abbey Park
12.20
nwi
1
14
VERTA, DAN
Westside Seconda
12.22
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodney, Brendon
St Augustine - B
11.28
nwi
2
1
Rittinger, Devon
Forest Heights
11.28
nwi
5
3
Agada, Emeka
Elmira
11.42
nwi
5
4
Campbell, Scott
Galt CVI
11.43
nwi
4
5
Arnoldi, Jake
Galt CVI
11.74
nwi
5
6
Arsenault, Calvin
St Mary's - Kitc
11.75
nwi
3
7
VITALIS, VILLARD
St Mary's - Kitc
11.77
nwi
5
8
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
11.79
nwi
6
9
O'Donnell, Phil
Forest Heights
11.87
nwi
5
10
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
12.00
nwi
11
10
Mabbott, Conner
Abbey Park
12.00
nwi
1
12
VERTA, DAN
Westside Seconda
12.03
nwi
1
13
Gayle, Daniel
Barton SS
12.06
nwi
7
14
Bennett, Shane
St Augustine - B
12.07
nwi
3
15
Clarke, Darcey
Owen Sound
12.11
nwi
10
16
Woodhouse, Tom
Huron Heights -
12.12
nwi
13
17
YASSIN, MOHAMED
Sir John A MacDo
12.13
nwi
8
18
Cregan, Dylan
Catholic Central
12.17
nwi
12
19
Wright, Davian
Meadowvale
12.18
nwi
4
20
Shea, Scott
Elmira
12.19
nwi
2
20
Williams, Brandon
St Mary's - Kitc
12.19
nwi
4
22
Getachew, Yonnas
St Mary's - Kitc
12.30
nwi
3
23
QURESHI, AHSEN
St Mary's - Kitc
12.31
nwi
13
24
CHANTHAVONG, RYAN
Cameron Heights
12.33
nwi
9
25
REIBELING, SEAN
Norwell
12.34
nwi
7
25
Simon, Quincy
St Mary's - Kitc
12.34
nwi
13
25
DEARAGON, ANDREW
Grand River CI
12.34
nwi
8
28
Blahut, Wil
Grand River CI
12.38
nwi
8
29
SCHIEVEN, KYLE
John Diefenbaker
12.41
nwi
10
29
Goldglas, Jesse
Erin
12.41
nwi
1
31
BLAKE, CHRISTOPHER
Bluevale CI
12.43
nwi
7
32
Anderson, Jamie
Forest Heights
12.44
nwi
4
33
Alberga-Taylor, Nikalas
Westside Seconda
12.45
nwi
2
34
DELOTTINVILLE, SEAN
St Benedict - Ca
12.46
nwi
11
35
Zister, Trevor
Waterloo-Oxford
12.47
nwi
5
36
VRABLIC, STEVEN
St Mary's - Kitc
12.50
nwi
2
37
FILIATRAULT, WADE
Bluevale CI
12.51
nwi
6
38
Palmer, Wesley
Bluevale CI
12.56
nwi
7
39
Fourie, Charl
Bluevale CI
12.59
nwi
5
40
Black, Sean
Centennial Colle
12.61
nwi
5
41
Burke, Sherodan
Galt CVI
12.63
nwi
4
41
Demelo, Mitchell
Catholic Central
12.63
nwi
9
43
PETERSEN, ADAM
St Benedict - Ca
12.65
nwi
8
44
LAU, ANDY
Galt CVI
12.69
nwi
8
45
Mkhail, Gabbie
Catholic Central
12.71
nwi
10
46
Yeung, Brandon
Bluevale CI
12.73
nwi
6
47
SCHIEVEN, TYLER
John Diefenbaker
12.75
nwi
12
48
Lartey, Eddie
Barton SS
12.76
nwi
7
49
Drummond, Eric
Catholic Central
12.77
nwi
7
50
Furlonger, Mitch
Catholic Central
12.79
nwi
12
51
Worndl, Paul
St Mary's - Kitc
12.81
nwi
4
52
Tandon, Karun
Abbey Park
12.85
nwi
2
52
McNabb, Colin
Waterloo-Oxford
12.85
nwi
6
54
Geddes, Austin
Catholic Central
12.88
nwi
12
55
HERREWYNEN, MATT
Woodland Christi
12.92
nwi
11
55
Streutker, Mackenzie
Woodland Christi
12.92
nwi
11
57
Chamberland, Jordan
Centre Dufferin
12.93
nwi
1
58
Hambly, Derek
Ancaster
12.94
nwi
1
59
Leobus, Karl
Regina Mundi
12.99
nwi
9
60
Hallman, Steven
Woodland Christi
13.00
nwi
11
61
Morrell, Edgar
Jacob Hespeler
13.02
nwi
1
62
Anderson, Bobby
Barton SS
13.03
nwi
7
63
LEWIS, RUSHANE
St Mary's - Kitc
13.04
nwi
13
64
Chapeski, Mark
Waterloo-Oxford
13.05
nwi
6
65
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
13.13
nwi
10
66
DAVENPORT, MATT
Orangeville
13.19
nwi
9
67
Abonga, Samuel
Catholic Central
13.21
nwi
10
68
Thompson, Alex
St Mary's - Kitc
13.26
nwi
13
68
OSEI, DEREK
St Mary's - Kitc
13.26
nwi
9
70
Seifried, Andrew
Sir John A MacDo
13.27
nwi
2
71
Kirk, Andrew
Meadowvale
13.35
nwi
10
72
Paul, Kyle
Cameron Heights
13.40
nwi
12
72
VEERAPEN, STEVE
St Benedict - Ca
13.40
nwi
9
72
HAK, BRANDON
Huron Heights -
13.40
nwi
13
75
Gooch, Kieran
Cameron Heights
13.45
nwi
7
75
Mohamed, Abdi
Grand River CI
13.45
nwi
6
77
LEWIN, ALEX
St Benedict - Ca
13.47
nwi
8
77
Howard, Ben
Westside Seconda
13.47
nwi
3
79
Thompson, Demar
St Mary's - Kitc
13.48
nwi
13
79
Cameron, Josh
Resurrection
13.48
nwi
3
79
Keller, Andrew
Resurrection
13.48
nwi
4
82
Cybulski, Clint
St Mary's - Kitc
13.57
nwi
4
83
Detwiler, Justin
St Ignatius of L
13.59
nwi
1
84
Morgan, Lloyd
St Augustine - B
13.61
nwi
9
85
Kraus, Devin
John Diefenbaker
13.65
nwi
12
86
Khan, Saim
Meadowvale
13.80
nwi
10
87
McAndrews, Ken
St John's Kilmar
13.89
nwi
11
88
Spiegl, Joey
Cameron Heights
13.96
nwi
12
89
Ghent, Brendan
Wellington Heigh
14.02
nwi
8
90
O'CONNOR, SCOTT
Southwood
14.04
nwi
2
91
COLLINS, CHAD
St Benedict - Ca
14.05
nwi
8
92
BARRET, GUILLAUME
Erin
14.06
nwi
1
93
RAM, DANNY
St Benedict - Ca
14.08
nwi
10
94
Barink, Brandon
Westside Seconda
14.32
nwi
3
95
KLEIN-HANSON, TROY
Waterloo-Oxford
14.45
nwi
6
96
Powers, Scott
Norwell
14.56
nwi
3
97
Fitzgerald, Chris
Monsignor Doyle
14.93
nwi
2
98
Chifa, Bogdan
Catholic Central
15.02
nwi
11
99
MUELLER, JAMIN
Woodland Christi
15.14
nwi
11
100
Lien, Jason
St Benedict - Ca
15.53
nwi
9
101
Jones, Kyle
John Diefenbaker
15.91
nwi
12
102
BRENNEMAN, D.J.
Waterloo-Oxford
17.32
nwi
6
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reinfels, Helena
Centennial Colle
13.20
nwi
2
2
Carrique, Jenny
Grand River CI
13.32
nwi
2
3
Maynard, Alicia
St Augustine - B
13.66
nwi
2
4
Houghton, Tanika
St Benedict - Ca
13.79
nwi
2
5
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
13.83
nwi
2
5
DOWSETT, SAMANTHA
Forest Heights
13.83
nwi
1
7
Burnett, Jody- Ann
St Mary's - Kitc
13.85
nwi
1
8
Schenck, Kaitlyn
St Mary's - Kitc
13.87
nwi
2
9
Sandrock, Emma
Resurrection
13.89
nwi
1
10
Guay, Sasha
Abbey Park
13.98
nwi
2
11
Flack, Emily
Catholic Central
13.99
nwi
2
12
Corrado, Katrina
Resurrection
14.05
nwi
1
13
Jansson, Jamie
Centre Wellingto
14.15
nwi
1
14
Mitton, Cheryse
St Mary's - Kitc
14.19
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reinfels, Helena
Centennial Colle
13.27
nwi
4
2
Carrique, Jenny
Grand River CI
13.27
nwi
1
3
Maynard, Alicia
St Augustine - B
13.60
nwi
5
4
Houghton, Tanika
St Benedict - Ca
13.60
nwi
3
5
Guay, Sasha
Abbey Park
13.64
nwi
9
6
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
13.67
nwi
9
7
Schenck, Kaitlyn
St Mary's - Kitc
13.68
nwi
9
8
Flack, Emily
Catholic Central
13.70
nwi
10
9
Ersman, Emily
Bluevale CI
13.80
nwi
2
10
Sandrock, Emma
Resurrection
13.83
nwi
2
11
DOWSETT, SAMANTHA
Forest Heights
13.90
nwi
5
12
Corrado, Katrina
Resurrection
13.92
nwi
2
13
DE LOS SANTOS, LEAH
Cameron Heights
13.96
nwi
11
14
Burnett, Jody- Ann
St Mary's - Kitc
14.02
nwi
3
15
Mitton, Cheryse
St Mary's - Kitc
14.04
nwi
9
16
Jansson, Jamie
Centre Wellingto
14.04
nwi
6
17
HAMMING, JENNA
Woodland Christi
14.16
nwi
3
18
Hunter-Duvar, Sarah
Forest Heights
14.18
nwi
2
19
Clarke, Charlotte
Centennial Colle
14.29
nwi
4
20
STANISIC, TANJA
Galt CVI
14.33
nwi
2
21
Gonzalez, Ally
Regina Mundi
14.36
nwi
6
22
Fedy, Laura
Resurrection
14.39
nwi
1
23
Tannhauser, Jacklyn
Erin
14.39
nwi
1
24
Dicesare, Alyssa
Westmount - Hami
14.40
nwi
8
25
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
14.43
nwi
9
26
Hind, Bryar
Galt CVI
14.45
nwi
5
27
WALL, RACHEL
Jacob Hespeler
14.49
nwi
10
28
Herron, Elle
Abbey Park
14.54
nwi
8
29
Ernst-finnie, Justise
St Mary's - Kitc
14.54
nwi
6
30
McIntosh, Nadine
Centre Wellingto
14.55
nwi
2
31
Ross, Nikki
Cameron Heights
14.57
nwi
11
32
KRUSCHEN, MICHELLE
Sir John A MacDo
14.58
nwi
7
33
Iannuzzi, Kristi
St Ignatius of L
14.60
nwi
12
34
Underwood, Suzanne
Centre Wellingto
14.65
nwi
4
35
McCarthur, Kelsey
St Mary's - Kitc
14.68
nwi
7
36
a, b
Individual / Una
14.71
nwi
1
37
FRANCO, LAURA
St Mary's - Kitc
14.72
nwi
7
38
Stapleford, Jordan
Catholic Central
14.72
nwi
8
39
Burger, Emma
Galt CVI
14.75
nwi
3
39
MAZUR, MONICA
Resurrection
14.75
nwi
1
41
EAGLESON, HOPE
Waterloo-Oxford
14.76
nwi
9
42
Dwyer, Meredyth
St Ignatius of L
14.78
nwi
11
43
Irwin, Sam
Elmvale
14.78
nwi
1
44
Phillips, Alex
Centre Wellingto
14.80
nwi
5
45
Suwa, Kotoko
Westside Seconda
14.81
nwi
6
46
OPAL, AMBIKA
Cameron Heights
14.83
nwi
12
47
Rooney, Erin
Centre Wellingto
14.88
nwi
6
48
Anderson-McKenzie, Caile
Sir John A MacDo
14.90
nwi
4
49
Adaghe, Seyi
Abbey Park
14.98
nwi
10
50
Kosinski, Domincia
Regina Mundi
14.99
nwi
4
51
Jeromin, Jayna
St Mary's - Kitc
15.02
nwi
9
52
Kuchta, Katie
St Ignatius of L
15.09
nwi
12
53
Seifried, Kate
Forest Heights
15.17
nwi
3
54
BROWN, NATALIE
Huron Heights -
15.20
nwi
5
55
Windlinger, Taylor
St Mary's - Kitc
15.21
nwi
8
56
INGLIS, AINSLEY
Jacob Hespeler
15.22
nwi
10
57
Fieder, Laura
Catholic Central
15.23
nwi
9
58
Kirkpatrick, Hailey
Meadowvale
15.31
nwi
2
59
Kobylinski, Alexandra
St Ignatius of L
15.33
nwi
11
60
Johnston, Heather
Jacob Hespeler
15.36
nwi
10
61
Plotogea, Melissa
Grand River CI
15.37
nwi
1
62
Bowen, Megan
Centre Wellingto
15.38
nwi
7
63
Murray, Jodi
Elmvale
15.40
nwi
3
64
Warner, Nikki
St Benedict - Ca
15.41
nwi
5
65
Stewart, Angelita
St Augustine - B
15.50
nwi
3
66
Gayle, Terry
Centre Dufferin
15.51
nwi
4
67
PABA, MARCELA
St Mary's - Kitc
15.53
nwi
7
68
POSTMA, REBECCA
Centre Dufferin
15.58
nwi
5
69
CAMPBELL, EMMA
Sir John A MacDo
15.59
nwi
8
70
Cayen, Sandra
Regina Mundi
15.66
nwi
8
71
TONIN, RACHEL
Jacob Hespeler
15.68
nwi
12
72
FURLONG, JACKLYN
Resurrection
15.72
nwi
6
73
CORMIER, LAUREN
Jacob Hespeler
15.74
nwi
10
74
Sellers, Meaghan
St Ignatius of L
15.75
nwi
11
75
WHYTE, LEXIE
Cameron Heights
15.91
nwi
12
76
FREY, JESSICA
Grand River CI
15.95
nwi
1
77
HERNIMAN, FAITH
St Benedict - Ca
16.12
nwi
6
78
Febres, Daniela
St Ignatius of L
16.14
nwi
12
79
RUSIN, CAROLINE
St Mary's - Kitc
16.18
nwi
7
80
LINHARES, BRENDA
St Mary's - Kitc
16.36
nwi
10
81
Nelson, Emily
Elmvale
16.38
nwi
4
82
Jedraszczyk, Emilia
Waterloo-Oxford
16.41
nwi
8
83
SUTTER, STEPH
Resurrection
16.49
nwi
2
84
TESIC, SANJA
Sir John A MacDo
16.50
nwi
5
85
Park, Rosie
Cameron Heights
16.65
nwi
11
86
Garcia, Saharron
St Mary's - Kitc
16.71
nwi
8
87
Grundy, Ashley
Erin
17.02
nwi
3
88
Soboljevska, Tamara
St Mary's - Kitc
17.13
nwi
7
89
Szabo, Isabella
St Mary's - Kitc
17.81
nwi
7
90
Borg, Amanda
Erin
18.08
nwi
4
91
Stortz, Stephanie
St Mary's - Kitc
18.58
nwi
10
92
AYALA, CHRISTINE
St Mary's - Kitc
18.63
nwi
6
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Amy
Catholic Central
13.05
nwi
2
2
Sauer, Tegan
Forest Heights
13.11
nwi
2
3
Sprout, Bailey
Resurrection
13.18
nwi
2
4
Paiva, Niki
Resurrection
13.32
nwi
2
5
Worrel-Rogers, Michaella
St Benedict - Ca
13.49
nwi
1
6
Darman, Kelsi
Centre Wellingto
13.53
nwi
1
7
Januszek, Monica
St Mary's - Kitc
13.59
nwi
2
8
Walch, Shanette
St Mary's - Kitc
13.69
nwi
2
9
Dietrich, Kristen
Resurrection
13.71
nwi
2
10
Johnson, Tanisha
St Mary's - Kitc
13.73
nwi
2
10
Perez, Valentina
Catholic Central
13.73
nwi
1
12
Parsons, Megan
Huron Heights -
13.77
nwi
1
13
Butler, Rheanna
Preston Secondar
13.78
nwi
1
14
Collins, Taryn
Centre Wellingto
13.96
nwi
1
15
KOSTKA, MICHELLE
Resurrection
14.00
nwi
1
16
Suski, Kasia
Catholic Central
14.03
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Amy
Catholic Central
13.24
nwi
10
2
Sprout, Bailey
Resurrection
13.25
nwi
5
3
Paiva, Niki
Resurrection
13.26
nwi
7
4
Sauer, Tegan
Forest Heights
13.29
nwi
1
5
Dietrich, Kristen
Resurrection
13.32
nwi
8
6
Januszek, Monica
St Mary's - Kitc
13.50
nwi
15
7
Walch, Shanette
St Mary's - Kitc
13.54
nwi
15
8
Johnson, Tanisha
St Mary's - Kitc
13.61
nwi
8
9
Worrel-Rogers, Michaella
St Benedict - Ca
13.73
nwi
6
10
Parsons, Megan
Huron Heights -
13.78
nwi
4
11
Darman, Kelsi
Centre Wellingto
13.80
nwi
1
12
Butler, Rheanna
Preston Secondar
13.89
nwi
7
13
Collins, Taryn
Centre Wellingto
13.89
nwi
2
14
Perez, Valentina
Catholic Central
13.90
nwi
12
15
Suski, Kasia
Catholic Central
13.92
nwi
10
16
KOSTKA, MICHELLE
Resurrection
13.99
nwi
2
17
Willock, Courtney
St James
14.04
nwi
13
18
Harrison, Stephanie
St Augustine - B
14.08
nwi
4
19
Stapleton, Melissa
Centre Dufferin
14.13
nwi
11
20
Accursi, Taylor
Ancaster
14.17
nwi
7
21
PUERSTEN, KATE
Resurrection
14.21
nwi
3
21
RAE, HOLLY
Orangeville
14.21
nwi
10
23
McIntosh, Hayley
Erin
14.25
nwi
7
24
DRESCHER, HEATHER
Grand River CI
14.27
nwi
3
25
EBY, SHANNON
Resurrection
14.32
nwi
3
26
TAYLOR, MADDY
Sir John A MacDo
14.33
nwi
6
27
Cruickshank, Nicki
Southwood
14.35
nwi
15
28
Parker, Elena
Barton SS
14.35
nwi
3
29
MCKINNON, ALLI
St Benedict - Ca
14.37
nwi
8
30
MacIntyre, Bronwen
Meadowvale
14.39
nwi
6
31
Schroeder, Emma
Southwood
14.46
nwi
9
32
SQUIRES, SAM
Centennial Colle
14.48
nwi
2
33
Bartholomew, Alia
St Ignatius of L
14.48
nwi
8
34
HANSON, KAITLYN
Bluevale CI
14.52
nwi
5
35
BORGS, CHRISTINA
Centennial Colle
14.52
nwi
3
36
CARRETTE, KILMENY
Forest Heights
14.62
nwi
2
37
Harley, Courtney
Southwood
14.62
nwi
9
38
HESS, HAYLEY
Sir John A MacDo
14.68
nwi
4
39
McCabe, Sarah
St James
14.73
nwi
13
40
Charchoghlyar, Tamara
Centennial Colle
14.73
nwi
2
41
NIXON, ASHTON
John Diefenbaker
14.78
nwi
5
42
Kelly, Emma
Centre Wellingto
14.78
nwi
1
43
HENRY, HEATHER
Centennial Colle
14.83
nwi
1
44
Nelson, Monique
St Augustine - B
14.85
nwi
8
45
SNIDER, TAYLOR
Resurrection
14.87
nwi
4
46
BURDEY, ANNA
St Mary's - Kitc
14.91
nwi
15
47
SHEPHERD, SARAH
Sir John A MacDo
14.94
nwi
5
48
IVEY, HAILIE
Orangeville
14.97
nwi
13
49
Ouellette, Abby
Catholic Central
14.98
nwi
11
50
Jacobs, Alexandra
Cameron Heights
14.99
nwi
11
51
ROOT, TOBY
Cameron Heights
15.02
nwi
6
52
Juric, Dominique
Catholic Central
15.06
nwi
9
53
Young, Emily
Ancaster
15.08
nwi
6
54
Delaney, Maggie
St Ignatius of L
15.10
nwi
8
55
VELASQUEZ, MARCELLA
Resurrection
15.11
nwi
1
56
Givlin, Tori
Grand River CI
15.13
nwi
1
57
Noel, Makeba
Catholic Central
15.13
nwi
13
58
Grubbe, Isabella
St James
15.15
nwi
9
59
Rachner, Alana
St Augustine - B
15.15
nwi
5
60
PRITCHARD, LAURA
Galt CVI
15.22
nwi
7
61
Saucy, Serena
Centre Wellingto
15.23
nwi
4
62
Cave, Autumn
Wellington Heigh
15.25
nwi
15
63
Harris, Meaghan
St Ignatius of L
15.31
nwi
10
64
Lyons, Breanne
Glenview Park
15.31
nwi
4
65
Lyver, Jessica
St James
15.31
nwi
10
66
EENKOOREN, LAURA
Waterloo-Oxford
15.31
nwi
15
67
NIJHUIS, STEPH
Galt CVI
15.36
nwi
13
68
CHATTERSON, LINDSAY
Bluevale CI
15.36
nwi
5
69
Mokennen, Salem
Catholic Central
15.38
nwi
9
70
Gillham, Alice
Centre Dufferin
15.40
nwi
14
71
Wagner, Gabriella
St James
15.41
nwi
14
72
LUCKE, MADELINE
Cameron Heights
15.42
nwi
5
73
Glazier, Taryn
Centre Dufferin
15.48
nwi
13
74
Clements, Jurnee
Regina Mundi
15.52
nwi
1
75
McCarty, Lauren
Centre Dufferin
15.53
nwi
14
76
LAM, JESSICA
Cameron Heights
15.53
nwi
10
77
STEADMAN, NICOLE
Resurrection
15.69
nwi
6
78
MCNABB, DANIELLE
John Diefenbaker
15.69
nwi
6
79
Ruscica, Alex
St Ignatius of L
15.69
nwi
8
80
Schneider, Gabriella
St Ignatius of L
15.72
nwi
9
81
Matthews, Leah
Regina Mundi
15.74
nwi
2
82
Braunstein, Tricia
St James
15.78
nwi
14
83
BUCHANAN, ALLIE
Galt CVI
15.82
nwi
7
84
MATYAS, ALEX
Sir John A MacDo
15.84
nwi
10
85
Morava, Anisa
Centennial Colle
15.87
nwi
3
86
MCLELLAN, ELIZABETH
Cameron Heights
15.88
nwi
6
87
Richards, Vanessa
Regina Mundi
15.89
nwi
3
88
Kampen, Jessica
Orangeville
15.90
nwi
11
89
Chakmra, Augustina
Cameron Heights
15.94
nwi
9
90
Kouzouna, Chelsea
Regina Mundi
15.95
nwi
4
91
Steel-Reurink, Katherine
Catholic Central
15.95
nwi
12
92
Pepe, Miranda
Catholic Central
15.97
nwi
8
93
Held, Quinn
Westside Seconda
15.98
nwi
2
94
Sweeney, Eden
St James
16.08
nwi
15
95
McCann, Julia
St James
16.08
nwi
14
95
Rooyakkus, Sammie
Centre Wellingto
16.08
nwi
1
97
Johnson, Jade
Abbey Park
16.09
nwi
7
98
Conde, Melanie
Regina Mundi
16.10
nwi
4
99
Barabas, Alexandra
Catholic Central
16.13
nwi
11
100
Rodrigues, Ariane
St Ignatius of L
16.20
nwi
9
101
Henkenhaf, Tatiana
Westside Seconda
16.21
nwi
5
102
SAGE, SAMANTHA
Glenview Park
16.24
nwi
2
103
STICKEL, CHANTEL-MARIE
Cameron Heights
16.26
nwi
11
104
Joao, Irena
Catholic Central
16.27
nwi
11
105
NAGULESWARAN, BAVITHRA
Preston Secondar
16.32
nwi
3
106
Gural, Seanna
Wellington Heigh
16.42
nwi
13
107
LAM, CASSI
St Mary's - Kitc
16.45
nwi
15
108
Phillips, Krystal
Centre Dufferin
16.48
nwi
12
109
TRAN, VICTORIA
Glenview Park
16.52
nwi
12
110
Rooyakkers, Sarah
Centre Dufferin
16.58
nwi
14
111
LEERS, RACHEL
Orangeville
16.66
nwi
11
112
CLARKE, MELISSA
Cameron Heights
16.82
nwi
12
113
Williams, Jessica
Centre Dufferin
16.84
nwi
12
114
Tahal, Shivaan
St Ignatius of L
16.99
nwi
10
115
RAHMAN, ALEX
Galt CVI
17.14
nwi
14
116
Young, Miranda
Centre Dufferin
17.20
nwi
12
117
Berical, Brittany
Wellington Heigh
17.41
nwi
14
118
Schnurr, Kasey
St James
17.72
nwi
13
119
FORD, ELLIE
Woodland Christi
18.52
nwi
7
120
Lightheart, Lyndsay
St James
19.01
nwi
12
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MCHAINA, CHISOMO
Southwood
12.65
nwi
2
2
Semplonius, Tia
St Benedict - Ca
12.93
nwi
2
3
Malcolm, Tonya
Bluevale CI
12.96
nwi
2
4
Cadogan, Ashara
St Ignatius of L
13.24
nwi
2
5
Ulman, Jenel
Westmount - Hami
13.34
nwi
2
6
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
13.35
nwi
2
7
Lance, Naomi
St Mary's - Kitc
13.44
nwi
1
8
Robbins, Erin
Cameron Heights
13.56
nwi
1
9
Mersercau, Samantha
Westmount - Hami
13.62
nwi
2
10
Williams, Shanice
Meadowvale
13.63
nwi
2
11
Flemington, Katie
Centennial Colle
13.68
nwi
1
12
Acosta, Eugenia
Cameron Heights
13.80
nwi
1
13
Brennan, Nicky
St David
13.86
nwi
1
14
McArthur, Jessica
Ancaster
14.00
nwi
1
15
Bush, Erin
Cameron Heights
14.09
nwi
1
16
Thompson, Tyisha
Cameron Heights
14.71
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MCHAINA, CHISOMO
Southwood
12.79
nwi
4
2
Semplonius, Tia
St Benedict - Ca
12.82
nwi
5
3
Malcolm, Tonya
Bluevale CI
12.97
nwi
5
4
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
13.24
nwi
4
5
Ulman, Jenel
Westmount - Hami
13.29
nwi
11
6
Mersercau, Samantha
Westmount - Hami
13.30
nwi
11
7
Cadogan, Ashara
St Ignatius of L
13.37
nwi
7
8
Williams, Shanice
Meadowvale
13.39
nwi
4
9
Robbins, Erin
Cameron Heights
13.54
nwi
10
10
Lance, Naomi
St Mary's - Kitc
13.59
nwi
4
11
McArthur, Jessica
Ancaster
13.62
nwi
8
12
Acosta, Eugenia
Cameron Heights
13.70
nwi
8
13
Flemington, Katie
Centennial Colle
13.74
nwi
1
14
Brennan, Nicky
St David
13.78
nwi
3
15
Bush, Erin
Cameron Heights
13.79
nwi
6
16
Thompson, Tyisha
Cameron Heights
13.83
nwi
9
17
McLeod, Tatum
Cameron Heights
13.87
nwi
7
18
REES, NAKITA
Glenview Park
13.88
nwi
3
19
Leahy, Brianna
Cameron Heights
13.94
nwi
9
20
Zeeman, Maaike
Woodland Christi
13.97
nwi
2
21
Thiel, Payton
Sir John A MacDo
13.97
nwi
2
22
Nagy, Eszter
Centennial Colle
14.04
nwi
1
23
O'Quinn, Katelyn
Catholic Central
14.05
nwi
3
24
Gordon, Emily
Centennial Colle
14.06
nwi
1
25
Mirotta, Julia
Centennial Colle
14.09
nwi
1
26
Apomah, Rachel
St Augustine - B
14.09
nwi
2
27
Phillips, Liz
Galt CVI
14.13
nwi
10
28
Lioudvinevitch, Olga
Cameron Heights
14.15
nwi
2
29
Duru, Vanessah
Abbey Park
14.16
nwi
8
30
RAE, AMBER
Orangeville
14.16
nwi
1
31
Rohr, Kylie
Bluevale CI
14.19
nwi
6
32
BLACKWELL, STEPH
Resurrection
14.21
nwi
1
33
PRADA, ANDRIA
St Benedict - Ca
14.34
nwi
7
34
Bonsu, Casey
St Augustine - B
14.35
nwi
7
35
CAMPBELL, ASHLEY
Galt CVI
14.36
nwi
10
36
D'Silva, Phyllis
Meadowvale
14.37
nwi
3
37
Nikulka, Shae
Ancaster
14.38
nwi
8
38
Kelly, Nicole
Catholic Central
14.46
nwi
6
39
Butty, Olivia
St Ignatius of L
14.46
nwi
9
40
POLLOCK, NATALYA
Grand River CI
14.50
nwi
2
41
A, Aura
Abbey Park
14.52
nwi
8
42
Carmichael, Danielle
Owen Sound
14.64
nwi
8
43
Nikulka, Sydney
Ancaster
14.70
nwi
8
44
KING, OKHAM
Galt CVI
14.81
nwi
10
45
ELMHIRST, MEGAN
Jacob Hespeler
14.82
nwi
9
46
PUFALL, KATIE
Cameron Heights
14.85
nwi
6
47
Nunez-Rios, Julianna
St Augustine - B
14.87
nwi
3
48
LAFFIN, CHANEL
Erin
14.88
nwi
1
49
JONES, MONIKA
Southwood
14.89
nwi
1
50
Clarke, Jayne
St John's Kilmar
14.93
nwi
10
51
Stephenson, Kenyaata
St Augustine - B
15.07
nwi
5
52
Barclay, Shardae
St Augustine - B
15.09
nwi
7
53
ROY, STEPHANIE
St Mary's - Kitc
15.19
nwi
6
54
BERGSMA, ALEXANDRA
Woodland Christi
15.20
nwi
4
55
Martinez, Sara
Catholic Central
15.23
nwi
10
56
Veenhoven, Lauren
Grand River CI
15.26
nwi
2
57
Kurucz, Dani
Waterloo-Oxford
15.27
nwi
3
58
Block, Shannon
Grand River CI
15.27
nwi
2
59
BENHAM, CHELSEA
Glenview Park
15.39
nwi
2
60
JOHNSTON, DANIELLE
St Mary's - Kitc
15.55
nwi
6
61
Westacott, Lizzy
St John's Kilmar
15.62
nwi
10
62
Davey, Navalee
Cameron Heights
15.62
nwi
6
63
Yardley, Rebecca
Cameron Heights
15.69
nwi
9
64
Mboko, Jacqueline
Catholic Central
15.71
nwi
4
65
LEON, ENOE
St Mary's - Kitc
15.74
nwi
6
66
Loewen, Kassandra
Cameron Heights
15.94
nwi
4
67
Robinson, Leah
Rockway Mennonit
16.05
nwi
3
68
GAUTHIER, KATHRYN
St Mary's - Kitc
16.10
nwi
5
69
ROSS, ALEX
St Mary's - Kitc
16.18
nwi
5
70
Coyle, Sadies
Cameron Heights
16.26
nwi
9
71
Jacek, Claire
Abbey Park
16.41
nwi
7
72
Pugliese, Camilla
St Ignatius of L
16.58
nwi
9
73
ROMERO, KAREN
St Mary's - Kitc
16.83
nwi
5
74
TOUROUT, JESSICA
St Benedict - Ca
16.91
nwi
7
75
Melnik, Layken
Centre Dufferin
16.94
nwi
11
76
PAVAO, RACHEL
St Benedict - Ca
17.42
nwi
7
77
Krajina, Nika
St Mary's - Kitc
17.54
nwi
8
78
ZIOLKOWSKI, ANGELICA
St Mary's - Kitc
18.34
nwi
5
79
LINARES, MELISSA
St Mary's - Kitc
18.38
nwi
5
80
Matias, Veronica
St Mary's - Kitc
18.74
nwi
4
81
Austin, Shelby
Centre Dufferin
19.39
nwi
11
82
Potvin, Julie
St Mary's - Kitc
22.05
nwi
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
57056 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
53 shares:
Track Wars
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
,
Barton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Track Wars
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
3
1
2
2014
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#track-wars
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!